Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/19/2019 10:59 PM
2019 RCSL GRENvsBLOS - meters - 6/19/2019
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:15.17 2:05.68 7
1) Wells, Lane 8 2) Wester, Audrey 8
3) Pitchford, Madeleine 7 4) Dunham, Ellie 8
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' 1:55.61 X1:56.65
1) Davenport, Claire 7 2) Wiley, Addison 8
3) Lowe, Landry 7 4) Kelly, Rylee Grace 8
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'C' NT X2:17.32
1) Luhmann, Kylah 7 2) Fierro, Mia 7
3) Collier, Charity 7 4) Covington, Kate 7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X3:14.34
1) Haley, Elaina 8 2) Bailey, Allie 8
3) Jones, Evelyn 6 4) Sherk, Vivian 7
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 1:35.18 DQ
1) Yates, Lauren 7 2) Donovan, Kylie 8
3) Harwood, Emma 8 4) Clark, Lily 7
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:40.66 1:39.13 7
1) Holmes, Fox 8 2) Ayres, Charles 8
3) Giminez, James 8 4) Wester, Luke 8
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 1:36.27 2:17.51
1) Caragianis, Noah 8 2) Simpson, Cole 7
3) Paque, Maddox 7 4) Smilie, John David 7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:55.30 X2:29.41
1) Lindgren, Matthew 7 2) Davison, Emmett 7
3) Brigance, Ben 7 4) Sweeney, Nicolas 7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 3:21.88 X2:55.26
1) Jones, Hardin 8 2) Smalley, Nate 8
3) Smalley, Nick 8 4) Boothby, Aeden 7
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 3:12.44 3:04.08 7
1) Kent, Hadley 9 2) Kimball, Madelyn 9
3) Banks, Abby 10 4) Ludwig, Camila 9
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 3:17.95
1) Krichev, Charlotte 8 2) Paparella, Elle 10
3) Davenport, Allie 10 4) Speaks, Emme 9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 4:14.71 X3:51.81
1) Brigance, Cecilia 10 2) Pitchford, Josie 10
3) Daniel, Caroline 9 4) Sims, Sophia 10
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X5:00.00
1) Smith, Kayleigh 9 2) Kelly, Madi 10
3) Rowe, Sarah Grace 9 4) Wester, Corrine 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 3:07.85 3:03.09 7
1) Goldmon, William 10 2) Jackson, Peyton 9
3) Paque, Knox 9 4) Simpson, Connor 10
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 3:30.11 3:24.70
1) Davison, Henry 9 2) Hardy, William 10
3) Hardy, Benjamin 10 4) Davenport, Davis 9
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:49.82
1) Lehr, Harrison 10 2) McElroy, Jacob 9
3) Clark, Will 9 4) Whitehead, Brooks 9
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'C' NT X5:05.31
1) Mitchell, Tyler 9 2) Harwood, Andrew 10
3) Johnston, Caleb 10 4) Holt, Grayson 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:29.81 2:29.82 7
1) Meyer, Macie 12 2) Daniel, Bella 11
3) Ayres, Caroline 12 4) Scales, Amelia 12
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:40.39 2:45.14
1) Vela, Natalia 11 2) Howell, Rowen 12
3) Krichev, Sophie 11 4) Watts, Amber 12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X3:34.44
1) Sowash, Riley 11 2) Sawyer, Kat 12
3) Schmitz, Laurel 11 4) Schmidt, Ainsley 11
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:35.96
1) Austin, Addi 11 2) Fierro, Averee 11
3) Mullins, Mem 11 4) Wright, Haylee 11
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:37.73 2:34.50 7
1) Lunsford, Judd 12 2) Freeman, Andrew 11
3) Johnson, Wesley 11 4) Derrick, Andrew 12
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 3:12.71 3:11.88
1) Clark, Brackin 11 2) Roberts, Bross 11
3) Blankenship, Will 12 4) Watson, Ben 11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X3:34.33
1) Smith, George 12 2) Green, Henry 12
3) Smith, Gibson 11 4) McCary, Thad 11
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:52.78
1) Cook, Hugh 11 2) Fierro, David 9
3) Livingston, JT 10 4) Aboudonia, Raz 12
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:22.35 2:24.43 7
1) Krichev, Audrey 13 2) Bruce, Katie Wilson 13
3) Yates, Madelyn 14 4) Fann, Josey 13
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:39.61 2:34.83
1) Sowash, Lillian 14 2) Scott, Sydney 13
3) Houser, Michaela 14 4) McCary, Addie 13
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X2:38.90
1) Rawls, Ava 13 2) Heritage, Greer 13
3) Mullins, Anna Crawford 13 4) Fierro, Brooke 13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X3:09.47
1) Amiri, Armita 13 2) Smith, Corinne 14
3) Edmondson, Lucy 13 4) Keith, Caroline 13
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:12.66 2:15.47 7
1) Kimball, Mason 13 2) Freeman, Justin 13
3) Johnson, Bradford 13 4) Hardy, Samuel 14
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:45.19 3:06.08
1) Bohan, John 14 2) Mitchell, Jack 13
3) Johnston, Matthew 13 4) Wilks, Jax 13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:12.95 X3:00.53
1) Krasnow, Simon 14 2) Fogarty, Owen 13
3) McManus, Wright 13 4) Van Beck, Chad 14
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:14.02 2:18.57 7
1) Krichev, Julia 15 2) Blasingame, Claire 16
3) Graves, Virginia 16 4) Vickers, Olivia 16
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:36.81 2:37.65
1) Ferguson, Rebecca 17 2) Scales, Ansley 15
3) Ferguson, Emily 17 4) Clary, Sydney 15
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:03.63 2:01.89 7
1) Kimball, Myles 15 2) Scott, Spencer 16
3) O'Neil, Stephen 16 4) Rogers, Jackson 17
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:09.89 2:12.45
1) Cooper, Curtis 16 2) Theisen, Landon 16
3) Thurman, Reed 17 4) Blankenship, Nate 17
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:27.43 X2:23.00
1) Ziegler, William 15 2) Hardy, Jackson 16
3) Smith, Duncan 17 4) Steber, Ben 17
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosgrove, Madeline 6 Blossomwood 30.53 29.88 5
2 McRight, Milie 6 Blossomwood 29.50 30.56 3
3 Heaps, Vivian 6 Gators 34.00 30.95 1
4 Jackson, Anna Reed 5 Blossomwood 33.22 33.45
5 Sims, Juliette 6 Gators 35.25 36.37
6 Harris, Emma 6 Gators 37.72 37.72
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lindgren, Charlotte 6 Gators 39.81 X34.27
-- Jones, Evelyn 6 Gators 38.43 X39.01
-- Lehr, Francie 5 Blossomwood 40.24 X41.70
-- Ford, Litton 5 Gators 1:02.33 X50.21
-- Roath, Vivian 6 Gators 48.75 X51.87
-- Covington, Ellis Ann 5 Blossomwood 51.00 X53.07
-- Roth, June 5 Gators 48.69 X55.41
-- Cooper, Lucy 5 Blossomwood 1:02.74 X56.21
-- Hendrickson, Evy 5 Gators 58.59 X57.88
-- Holliday, Anna Gray 5 Blossomwood 53.85 X59.75
-- Collier, Faith 6 Blossomwood 1:01.33 X1:01.13
-- Fierro, Natalee 5 Blossomwood 1:11.67 X1:01.45
-- Pitchford, Florence 4 Gators 49.19 X1:08.83
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leven, Jacob 6 Blossomwood 31.22 32.59 5
2 McElroy, Austin 6 Blossomwood 32.69 36.51 3
3 Matthews, Luke 5 Gators 44.37 37.70 1
4 Wilson, Oliver 6 Blossomwood 35.89 38.75
5 Roth, Jack 6 Gators 40.78 45.01
6 Craig, Zachary 6 Gators 1:04.02 1:00.81
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Clark, Eli 4 Blossomwood 39.19 X39.96
-- Howell, Walt 6 Blossomwood 46.80 X48.25
-- Smilie, Thomas 5 Blossomwood 56.01 X49.50
-- Varela, Daniel Jeshua 4 Gators 51.69 X54.58
-- Craig, Nicholas 6 Gators 1:06.38 X57.69
-- Wester, Trip 5 Blossomwood 57.31 X1:07.35
-- Sherk, Vance 5 Gators 1:06.26 X1:08.37
-- Kelly, Colt 6 Blossomwood 44.69 X1:11.75
-- Lockwood, Nick 4 Blossomwood 1:09.28 X1:13.45
-- Smith, Wilson 4 Blossomwood 1:45.41 X1:22.06
-- Whitehead, Carter 4 Blossomwood 1:44.15 X1:26.78
-- Burns, Lucus 5 Blossomwood 1:31.52 X1:30.75
-- Lockwood, Frank 4 Blossomwood 2:20.30 X1:53.26
-- Robertson, Thomas 4 Blossomwood 2:42.90 X2:05.77
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harwood, Emma 8 Blossomwood 18.97 19.66 5
2 Yates, Lauren 7 Blossomwood NT 22.75 3
3 Wells, Lane 8 Gators 24.12 23.27 1
4 Lowe, Landry 7 Blossomwood NT 24.52
5 Wester, Audrey 8 Gators 23.42 26.71
6 Dunham, Ellie 8 Gators 27.87 27.96
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Addison 8 Blossomwood NT 23.39
-- Cooper, Caroline 7 Blossomwood 25.76 X26.68
-- Fierro, Mia 7 Blossomwood 25.91 X27.72
-- Kelly, Rylee Grace 8 Blossomwood 25.55 X28.03
-- Davenport, Claire 7 Blossomwood 25.61 X29.03
-- Luhmann, Kylah 7 Blossomwood 29.79 X30.31
-- Haley, Elaina 8 Gators 38.57 X35.65
-- Roberts, Bea 7 Blossomwood 38.52 X35.77
-- Collier, Charity 7 Blossomwood 37.83 X37.13
-- Santiago, Sofia 7 Blossomwood 34.30 X39.59
-- Rowe, Alice 7 Blossomwood 33.18 X39.75
-- Bailey, Allie 8 Gators NT X41.46
-- Smith, Piper 7 Blossomwood 40.46 X42.52
-- Sherk, Vivian 7 Gators NT X52.22
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holmes, Fox 8 Gators 22.22 20.22 5
2 Giminez, James 8 Gators 22.74 21.33 3
3 Wester, Luke 8 Gators 22.82 22.59 1
4 Paque, Maddox 7 Blossomwood 23.53 23.09
5 Smilie, John David 7 Blossomwood 25.53 29.21
6 Caragianis, Noah 8 Blossomwood NT 29.27
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roath, Will 8 Gators NT 34.69
-- Jones, Hardin 8 Gators 32.22 X26.07
-- Brigance, Ben 7 Gators 33.20 X29.28
-- Lindgren, Matthew 7 Gators 30.90 X30.13
-- Cosgrove, Michael 8 Blossomwood 28.78 X30.64
-- Sweeney, Nicolas 7 Gators 39.06 X32.45
-- Davison, Emmett 7 Gators 31.49 X33.27
-- Robertson, James 7 Blossomwood 44.12 X35.32
-- Agee, Lincoln 7 Blossomwood 38.38 X36.59
-- Boothby, Aeden 7 Gators 34.57 X38.45
-- Tharp, Blake 7 Blossomwood 34.05 X38.82
-- Smalley, Nick 8 Gators 38.93 X42.56
-- Smalley, Nate 8 Gators 40.75 X47.66
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Banks, Abby 10 Gators 39.08 38.70 5
2 Ludwig, Camila 9 Gators 40.39 40.44 3
3 Kent, Hadley 9 Gators 43.45 42.32 1
4 Paparella, Elle 10 Blossomwood NT 43.31
5 Davenport, Allie 10 Blossomwood NT 49.39
6 Speaks, Emme 9 Blossomwood NT 49.45
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Smith, Sara 10 Gators 55.28 X47.46
-- Sims, Sophia 10 Gators 54.81 X53.27
-- Pitchford, Josie 10 Gators 56.43 X55.01
-- Smalley, Abbie 10 Gators 59.28 X56.32
-- Santiago, Olivia 9 Blossomwood 1:12.05 X1:08.71
-- Smith, Kayleigh 9 Blossomwood 1:23.53 X1:15.88
-- Wester, Corrine 9 Blossomwood 1:09.67 X1:21.78
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, William 10 Gators 36.14 37.06 5
2 Hardy, Benjamin 10 Gators 39.06 37.96 3
3 Simpson, Connor 10 Blossomwood 40.60 38.39 1
4 Paque, Knox 9 Blossomwood 41.04 40.38
5 Jackson, Peyton 9 Blossomwood NT 41.68
6 Davenport, Davis 9 Gators 51.45 52.71
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Fierro, David 9 Blossomwood 46.18 X46.45
-- Lehr, Harrison 10 Blossomwood 46.69 X46.52
-- Harwood, Andrew 10 Blossomwood 51.78 X50.31
-- Leven, Max 9 Blossomwood 50.29 X50.51
-- Johnston, Caleb 10 Blossomwood 48.70 X51.96
-- Livingston, JT 10 Blossomwood 47.39 X52.27
-- Tharp, Kyle 10 Blossomwood 50.73 X53.75
-- Holt, Grayson 9 Blossomwood 50.11 X56.81
-- McElroy, Jacob 9 Blossomwood 55.26 X58.41
-- Tomczyk, Nico 9 Gators 1:02.94 X1:02.08
-- Mitchell, Tyler 9 Blossomwood 1:02.47 X1:15.25
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krichev, Sophie 11 Blossomwood 30.39 31.39 5
2 Meyer, Macie 12 Gators 31.78 31.50 3
3 Ayres, Caroline 12 Gators 32.25 31.84 1
4 Scales, Amelia 12 Gators 33.13 33.27
5 Howell, Rowen 12 Blossomwood 32.49 33.45
6 Vela, Natalia 11 Blossomwood NT 34.81
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Keith, Atkins 12 Gators NT X40.63
-- Mullins, Mem 11 Blossomwood NT X40.68
-- Sowash, Riley 11 Gators 44.26 X42.32
-- Watts, Amber 12 Blossomwood 41.29 X42.82
-- Austin, Addi 11 Blossomwood 43.63 X46.13
-- Craig, Benton 11 Blossomwood 46.93 X47.31
-- Douthit, Ella 11 Blossomwood NT X50.58
-- Schmitz, Laurel 11 Gators 52.46 X51.83
-- Schmidt, Ainsley 11 Gators 55.76 X57.09
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Derrick, Andrew 12 Gators 33.87 32.51 5
2 Johnson, Wesley 11 Gators 32.21 34.19 3
3 Freeman, Andrew 11 Gators 35.26 35.63 1
4 Blankenship, Will 12 Blossomwood 40.26 39.44
5 Watson, Ben 11 Blossomwood 37.22 40.45
6 Clark, Brackin 11 Blossomwood NT 42.26
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Smith, George 12 Gators 41.87 X39.25
-- Kent, Farrell 11 Gators 1:00.15 X41.07
-- Smith, Gibson 11 Gators 44.70 X42.78
-- Steber, Joseph 11 Gators 46.44 X45.77
-- McCary, Thad 11 Gators 51.31 X47.41
-- Amiri, Arya` 11 Gators 1:01.55 X1:03.15
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yates, Madelyn 14 Blossomwood 30.39 29.75 5
2 Houser, Michaela 14 Gators 31.63 30.33 3
3 Krichev, Audrey 13 Blossomwood 31.30 31.71 1
4 Bruce, Katie Wilson 13 Blossomwood NT 33.41
5 Edmondson, Lucy 13 Gators 37.29 36.84
6 McCary, Addie 13 Gators 36.97 37.75
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Heritage, Greer 13 Blossomwood 34.41 X35.25
-- Heritage, Preston 13 Blossomwood 35.69 X35.89
-- Fierro, Brooke 13 Blossomwood NT X37.50
-- Amiri, Armita 13 Gators NT X45.22
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, Samuel 14 Gators 29.39 28.19 5
2 Johnson, Bradford 13 Gators 28.94 29.03 3
3 Freeman, Justin 13 Gators 29.25 29.58 1
4 Bohan, John 14 Blossomwood 33.04 32.59
5 Johnston, Matthew 13 Blossomwood 35.66 39.01
6 Wilks, Jax 13 Blossomwood NT 45.39
Event 40 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Van Beck, Chad 14 Gators 34.70 X33.69
-- Fogarty, Owen 13 Gators 40.59 X35.25
-- McManus, Wright 13 Gators 37.44 X37.03
-- Bailey, Bobby 13 Gators 41.57 X40.26
-- Krasnow, Simon 14 Gators 39.14 X40.40
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krichev, Julia 15 Blossomwood 28.79 29.28 5
2 Blasingame, Claire 16 Blossomwood NT 29.38 3
3 Vickers, Olivia 16 Blossomwood 30.96 31.20 1
4 Scales, Ansley 15 Gators 33.26 33.38
5 Clary, Sydney 15 Gators 33.93 33.89
6 Barrett, Isabella 16 Gators NT 34.26
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 16 Gators 26.00 25.71 5
2 Theisen, Landon 16 Blossomwood 27.06 27.41 3
3 Rogers, Jackson 17 Gators 27.45 27.90 1
4 Cooper, Curtis 16 Blossomwood 27.43 28.19
5 Hardy, Jackson 16 Gators 28.64 28.21
6 Blankenship, Nate 17 Blossomwood NT 32.03
Event 46 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Steber, Ben 17 Gators 30.16 X29.60
-- Smith, Duncan 17 Gators 29.16 X30.22
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Addison 8 Blossomwood 30.62 28.85 5
2 Donovan, Kylie 8 Blossomwood 30.14 29.87 3
3 Wester, Audrey 8 Gators 32.72 33.78 1
4 Clark, Lily 7 Blossomwood NT 40.07
5 Pitchford, Madeleine 7 Gators 47.28 41.62
6 Dunham, Ellie 8 Gators 53.50 42.31
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayres, Charles 8 Gators 25.93 25.96 5
2 Holmes, Fox 8 Gators 31.62 29.26 3
3 Wester, Luke 8 Gators 30.51 32.64 1
4 Paque, Maddox 7 Blossomwood 34.64 40.78
5 Simpson, Cole 7 Blossomwood NT 44.02
6 Caragianis, Noah 8 Blossomwood NT 50.19
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Paparella, Elle 10 Blossomwood 52.61 53.91 5
2 Kimball, Madelyn 9 Gators NT 57.33 3
3 Daniel, Caroline 9 Gators 1:05.15 1:01.45 1
4 Brigance, Cecilia 10 Gators 1:02.18 1:05.22
5 Kelly, Madi 10 Blossomwood NT 1:08.63
6 Rowe, Sarah Grace 9 Blossomwood NT 1:14.09
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, William 10 Gators 51.62 52.59 5
2 Paque, Knox 9 Blossomwood 53.91 54.33 3
3 Goldmon, William 10 Blossomwood 52.07 54.70 1
4 Jackson, Peyton 9 Blossomwood 56.06 55.90
5 Green, Luke 10 Gators NT 1:11.16
6 Fogarty, Henry 9 Gators 1:15.00 1:17.00
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Macie 12 Gators 41.49 42.15 5
2 Krichev, Sophie 11 Blossomwood 40.87 42.39 3
3 Daniel, Bella 11 Gators 43.99 44.20 1
4 Sawyer, Kat 12 Gators NT 44.77
5 Howell, Rowen 12 Blossomwood 43.52 45.91
6 Wright, Haylee 11 Blossomwood NT 1:04.44
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lunsford, Judd 12 Gators 43.27 42.71 5
2 Freeman, Andrew 11 Gators 49.94 44.76 3
3 Green, Henry 12 Gators 54.25 52.75 1
4 Roberts, Bross 11 Blossomwood 55.26 53.75
5 Blankenship, Will 12 Blossomwood 58.20 56.07
6 Watson, Ben 11 Blossomwood 53.02 57.41
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bruce, Katie Wilson 13 Blossomwood 39.41 41.21 5
2 Fann, Josey 13 Blossomwood 40.68 41.96 3
3 Krichev, Audrey 13 Blossomwood NT 45.01 1
4 Smith, Corinne 14 Gators 48.81 46.07
5 Scott, Sydney 13 Gators 47.31 46.09
6 Keith, Caroline 13 Gators 49.27 49.26
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Justin 13 Gators 37.82 38.12 5
2 Hardy, Samuel 14 Gators 41.26 41.58 3
3 Kimball, Mason 13 Gators 44.59 44.08 1
4 Mitchell, Jack 13 Blossomwood 53.65 53.82
5 Wilks, Jax 13 Blossomwood NT 1:00.64
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Claire 16 Blossomwood 38.46 38.09 5
2 Vickers, Olivia 16 Blossomwood 40.54 40.87 3
3 Ferguson, Emily 17 Gators 42.33 42.28 1
4 Ayres, Anna 15 Gators 48.46 47.57
5 Scales, Ansley 15 Gators 47.84 47.65
6 Seymour, Taylor 17 Blossomwood NT 54.40
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Myles 15 Gators 33.38 33.51 5
2 Theisen, Landon 16 Blossomwood 34.19 35.14 3
3 Scott, Spencer 16 Gators 35.07 35.44 1
4 Rogers, Jackson 17 Gators 36.19 36.57
5 Hyatt, Mike 15 Blossomwood 42.55 40.16
6 Blankenship, Nate 17 Blossomwood 42.67 44.65
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 1:29.15 7
1) Paque, Maddox M7 2) Krichev, Charlotte W8
3) Harwood, Emma W8 4) Smilie, John David M7
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:28.27 1:34.22
1) Holmes, Fox M8 2) Wells, Lane W8
3) Wester, Audrey W8 4) Ayres, Charles M8
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:23.07 X2:04.94
1) Jones, Hardin M8 2) Haley, Elaina W8
3) Shadinger, Isabelle W8 4) Sims, Grant M8
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'C' NT X2:22.64
1) Rowe, Alice W7 2) Robertson, James M7
3) Luhmann, Kylah W7 4) Agee, Lincoln M7
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X2:22.78
1) Tharp, Blake M7 2) Smith, Piper W7
3) Cosgrove, Michael M8 4) Santiago, Sofia W7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' NT X3:02.40
1) Smalley, Nate M8 2) Sherk, Vivian W7
3) Smalley, Nick M8 4) Bailey, Allie W8
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:34.67 2:38.95 7
1) Hardy, William M10 2) Ludwig, Camila W9
3) Banks, Abby W10 4) Hardy, Benjamin M10
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 2:54.41
1) Davenport, Allie W10 2) Paparella, Elle W10
3) Simpson, Connor M10 4) Goldmon, William M10
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:39.47
1) Speaks, Emme W9 2) Johnston, Caleb M10
3) McElroy, Jacob M9 4) Rowe, Sarah Grace W9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:45.93 X3:41.00
1) Fogarty, Henry M9 2) Smith, Sara W10
3) Pitchford, Josie W10 4) Davison, Henry M9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' NT X3:45.83
1) Davenport, Davis M9 2) Kimball, Madelyn W9
3) Smalley, Abbie W10 4) Tomczyk, Nico M9
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'C' NT X4:22.45
1) Wester, Corrine W9 2) Leven, Max M9
3) Livingston, JT M10 4) Santiago, Olivia W9
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:10.99 2:13.69 7
1) Meyer, Macie W12 2) Scales, Amelia W12
3) Lunsford, Judd M12 4) Johnson, Wesley M11
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 2:28.15
1) Watson, Ben M11 2) Blankenship, Will M12
3) Howell, Rowen W12 4) Krichev, Sophie W11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X3:04.77
1) Kent, Farrell M11 2) Amiri, Arya` M11
3) Keith, Atkins W12 4) Sawyer, Kat W12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 3:11.16 X3:13.58
1) Steber, Joseph M11 2) Schmidt, Ainsley W11
3) Sowash, Riley W11 4) Smith, Gibson M11
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:16.22
1) Watts, Amber W12 2) Douthit, Ella W11
3) Clark, Brackin M11 4) Cook, Hugh M11
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:06.93 2:04.21 7
1) Hardy, Samuel M14 2) McCary, Addie W13
3) Houser, Michaela W14 4) Johnson, Bradford M13
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 2:12.95
1) Bohan, John M14 2) Johnston, Matthew M13
3) Krichev, Audrey W13 4) Yates, Madelyn W14
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' NT X2:39.45
1) Fogarty, Owen M13 2) Keith, Caroline W13
3) Amiri, Armita W13 4) Bailey, Bobby M13
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X2:41.70
1) Wilks, Jax M13 2) Mitchell, Jack M13
3) Fierro, Brooke W13 4) Heritage, Preston W13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:30.26 X2:46.81
1) Smith, Corinne W14 2) Van Beck, Chad M14
3) Krasnow, Simon M14 4) Edmondson, Lucy W13
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 1:53.62 7
1) Blasingame, Claire W16 2) Krichev, Julia W15
3) Cooper, Curtis M16 4) Theisen, Landon M16
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:59.43 1:59.58
1) O'Neil, Stephen M16 2) Ferguson, Emily W17
3) Scales, Ansley W15 4) Kimball, Myles M15
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 2:08.52 X2:08.65
1) Hardy, Jackson M16 2) Ferguson, Rebecca W17
3) Clary, Sydney W15 4) Scott, Spencer M16
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:13.33 X2:14.38
1) Steber, Ben M17 2) Ayres, Anna W15
3) Ellett, Tabory W15 4) Smith, Duncan M17
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krichev, Charlotte 8 Blossomwood 22.63 22.33 5
2 Donovan, Kylie 8 Blossomwood 25.49 25.22 3
3 Harwood, Emma 8 Blossomwood 23.39 25.58 1
4 Wells, Lane 8 Gators 33.33 J33.89
5 Pitchford, Madeleine 7 Gators 34.59 J33.72
6 Wester, Audrey 8 Gators 35.94 40.90
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayres, Charles 8 Gators 22.45 24.14 5
2 Giminez, James 8 Gators 27.75 25.97 3
3 Holmes, Fox 8 Gators 26.84 28.07 1
4 Simpson, Cole 7 Blossomwood NT 39.27
5 Caragianis, Noah 8 Blossomwood NT 39.83
6 Cosgrove, Michael 8 Blossomwood NT 43.26
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Banks, Abby 10 Gators 45.09 45.89 5
2 Kent, Hadley 9 Gators 47.71 49.23 3
3 Daniel, Caroline 9 Gators 49.70 51.87 1
4 Speaks, Emme 9 Blossomwood 55.12 55.02
5 Davenport, Allie 10 Blossomwood 55.53 57.76
6 Rowe, Sarah Grace 9 Blossomwood NT 1:40.32
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goldmon, William 10 Blossomwood 44.41 45.15 5
2 Hardy, Benjamin 10 Gators 46.21 49.03 3
3 Whitehead, Brooks 9 Blossomwood NT 52.81 1
4 Clark, Will 9 Blossomwood NT 52.82
5 Davison, Henry 9 Gators 1:03.10 1:03.45
6 Davenport, Davis 9 Gators 1:10.22 1:07.01
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Macie 12 Gators 36.62 37.38 5
2 Ayres, Caroline 12 Gators 38.72 38.78 3
3 Scales, Amelia 12 Gators 40.06 39.51 1
4 Howell, Rowen 12 Blossomwood 41.91 43.89
5 Vela, Natalia 11 Blossomwood NT 44.38
6 Wright, Haylee 11 Blossomwood 50.74 49.19
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lunsford, Judd 12 Gators 36.57 35.75 5
2 Derrick, Andrew 12 Gators 37.28 36.35 3
3 Johnson, Wesley 11 Gators 41.84 44.65 1
4 Roberts, Bross 11 Blossomwood 54.73 52.12
5 Clark, Brackin 11 Blossomwood 53.58 55.07
6 Cook, Hugh 11 Blossomwood 56.61 55.65
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yates, Madelyn 14 Blossomwood NT 34.09 5
2 Fann, Josey 13 Blossomwood 39.32 38.14 3
3 Houser, Michaela 14 Gators 39.34 J39.39 1
4 Sowash, Lillian 14 Gators 41.58 J39.33
5 Rawls, Ava 13 Blossomwood 39.76 39.84
6 Smith, Corinne 14 Gators 43.31 43.12
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Bradford 13 Gators 34.38 34.65 5
2 Hardy, Samuel 14 Gators 34.06 34.97 3
3 Kimball, Mason 13 Gators 35.07 35.14 1
4 Bohan, John 14 Blossomwood 41.07 41.32
5 Johnston, Matthew 13 Blossomwood 46.91 49.38
6 Mitchell, Jack 13 Blossomwood 53.29 53.71
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krichev, Julia 15 Blossomwood 33.03 34.06 5
2 Graves, Virginia 16 Blossomwood 36.39 36.88 3
3 Ferguson, Emily 17 Gators 36.56 37.25 1
4 Vickers, Olivia 16 Blossomwood 36.53 39.08
5 Ferguson, Rebecca 17 Gators 40.78 40.89
6 Clary, Sydney 15 Gators 42.26 44.01
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 16 Gators 31.20 31.02 5
2 Kimball, Myles 15 Gators 31.78 31.07 3
3 Cooper, Curtis 16 Blossomwood 31.98 31.96 1
4 Rogers, Jackson 17 Gators 34.03 34.08
5 Blankenship, Nate 17 Blossomwood 37.53 38.51
6 Hyatt, Mike 15 Blossomwood 41.80 43.81
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krichev, Charlotte 8 Blossomwood NT 21.13 5
2 Harwood, Emma 8 Blossomwood 22.71 24.46 3
3 Yates, Lauren 7 Blossomwood 25.53 26.34 1
4 Wells, Lane 8 Gators 39.99 32.58
5 Dunham, Ellie 8 Gators 39.23 34.90
6 Pitchford, Madeleine 7 Gators 35.68 36.03
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayres, Charles 8 Gators 24.21 24.20 5
2 Giminez, James 8 Gators 25.07 26.58 3
3 Paque, Maddox 7 Blossomwood 37.54 29.50 1
4 Sims, Grant 8 Gators 42.87 33.65
5 Smilie, John David 7 Blossomwood NT 37.13
6 Simpson, Cole 7 Blossomwood NT 40.69
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Banks, Abby 10 Gators 46.01 48.21 5
2 Kent, Hadley 9 Gators 52.81 50.09 3
3 Ludwig, Camila 9 Gators 52.09 54.32 1
4 Davenport, Allie 10 Blossomwood 51.77 57.78
5 Speaks, Emme 9 Blossomwood NT 1:01.51
6 Paparella, Elle 10 Blossomwood NT 1:03.56
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hardy, Benjamin 10 Gators 43.94 44.57 5
2 Goldmon, William 10 Blossomwood 45.19 45.65 3
3 Simpson, Connor 10 Blossomwood NT 47.70 1
4 Clark, Will 9 Blossomwood 48.93 49.53
5 Hardy, William 10 Gators 45.72 49.63
6 Green, Luke 10 Gators NT 58.87
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krichev, Sophie 11 Blossomwood 33.68 35.78 5
2 Ayres, Caroline 12 Gators 36.07 36.81 3
3 Scales, Amelia 12 Gators 37.18 37.87 1
4 Daniel, Bella 11 Gators 41.40 43.95
5 Vela, Natalia 11 Blossomwood NT 44.14
6 Fierro, Averee 11 Blossomwood NT 59.96
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lunsford, Judd 12 Gators 41.02 36.41 5
2 Johnson, Wesley 11 Gators 37.35 36.83 3
3 Derrick, Andrew 12 Gators 42.97 40.40 1
4 Blankenship, Will 12 Blossomwood 46.65 45.31
5 Watson, Ben 11 Blossomwood 50.46 53.83
6 Roberts, Bross 11 Blossomwood NT 57.16
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yates, Madelyn 14 Blossomwood 33.24 31.83 5
2 Houser, Michaela 14 Gators 33.75 33.76 3
3 Krichev, Audrey 13 Blossomwood 33.68 34.95 1
4 Mullins, Anna Crawford 13 Blossomwood NT 36.15
5 Sowash, Lillian 14 Gators 40.52 41.52
6 McCary, Addie 13 Gators 45.57 44.87
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Bradford 13 Gators 30.38 30.41 5
2 Freeman, Justin 13 Gators 35.43 35.14 3
3 Kimball, Mason 13 Gators NT 37.46 1
4 Johnston, Matthew 13 Blossomwood 43.80 44.89
5 Wilks, Jax 13 Blossomwood NT 57.27
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Claire 16 Blossomwood 32.16 31.44 5
2 Krichev, Julia 15 Blossomwood 32.22 32.64 3
3 Graves, Virginia 16 Blossomwood 33.12 33.59 1
4 Ferguson, Emily 17 Gators NT 35.87
5 Ferguson, Rebecca 17 Gators NT 39.21
6 Clary, Sydney 15 Gators 38.97 39.89
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 16 Gators 29.33 29.07 5
2 Kimball, Myles 15 Gators 29.06 29.22 3
3 Ziegler, William 15 Gators 31.76 31.22 1
4 Cooper, Curtis 16 Blossomwood 31.80 32.65
5 Theisen, Landon 16 Blossomwood 31.14 32.72
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 1:19.49 1:25.38 7
1) Yates, Lauren 7 2) Harwood, Emma 8
3) Donovan, Kylie 8 4) Krichev, Charlotte 8
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:47.07 1:59.08
1) Wells, Lane 8 2) Pitchford, Madeleine 7
3) Dunham, Ellie 8 4) Wester, Audrey 8
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' 1:42.83 X1:41.27
1) Clark, Lily 7 2) Davenport, Claire 7
3) Cooper, Caroline 7 4) Wiley, Addison 8
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'C' 1:53.39 X2:11.76
1) Lowe, Landry 7 2) Luhmann, Kylah 7
3) Collier, Charity 7 4) Rowe, Alice 7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X2:51.94
1) Bailey, Allie 8 2) Sherk, Vivian 7
3) Sims, Juliette 6 4) Haley, Elaina 8
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:26.29 1:26.91 7
1) Holmes, Fox 8 2) Wester, Luke 8
3) Giminez, James 8 4) Ayres, Charles 8
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 1:20.83 1:55.77
1) Smilie, John David 7 2) Paque, Maddox 7
3) Caragianis, Noah 8 4) Wilson, Parker 8
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:11.71 X2:14.93
1) Lindgren, Matthew 7 2) Davison, Emmett 7
3) Smalley, Nick 8 4) Sims, Grant 8
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 2:20.74 X2:21.75
1) Brigance, Ben 7 2) Boothby, Aeden 7
3) Smalley, Nate 8 4) Jones, Hardin 8
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X2:28.59
1) Cosgrove, Michael 8 2) Robertson, James 7
3) Tharp, Blake 7 4) Agee, Lincoln 7
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:47.31 2:56.50 7
1) Ludwig, Camila 9 2) Daniel, Caroline 9
3) Kent, Hadley 9 4) Banks, Abby 10
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:52.21 3:20.19
1) Davenport, Allie 10 2) Rowe, Sarah Grace 9
3) Speaks, Emme 9 4) Paparella, Elle 10
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:40.97 X3:31.97
1) Smith, Sara 10 2) Brigance, Cecilia 10
3) Sims, Sophia 10 4) Smalley, Abbie 10
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X5:12.64
1) Kelly, Madi 10 2) Santiago, Olivia 9
3) Smith, Kayleigh 9 4) Wester, Corrine 9
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:44.03 2:46.97 7
1) Clark, Will 9 2) Simpson, Connor 10
3) Paque, Knox 9 4) Goldmon, William 10
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 3:00.53 3:02.89
1) Hardy, William 10 2) Davison, Henry 9
3) Davenport, Davis 9 4) Hardy, Benjamin 10
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' 3:08.96 X3:22.70
1) Jackson, Peyton 9 2) Johnston, Caleb 10
3) Livingston, JT 10 4) Fierro, David 9
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'C' 3:17.82 X3:44.10
1) Holt, Grayson 9 2) Tharp, Kyle 10
3) Leven, Max 9 4) McElroy, Jacob 9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X3:57.41
1) Green, Luke 10 2) Tomczyk, Nico 9
3) Fogarty, Henry 9 4) Edmondson, Owen 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:11.25 2:16.53 7
1) Ayres, Caroline 12 2) Daniel, Bella 11
3) Scales, Amelia 12 4) Meyer, Macie 12
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:21.31 2:29.03
1) Fierro, Averee 11 2) Howell, Rowen 12
3) Vela, Natalia 11 4) Krichev, Sophie 11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X2:58.63
1) Keith, Atkins 12 2) Schmitz, Laurel 11
3) Sowash, Riley 11 4) Sawyer, Kat 12
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:17.14
1) Mullins, Mem 11 2) Craig, Benton 11
3) Douthit, Ella 11 4) Austin, Addi 11
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:16.15 2:19.84 7
1) Derrick, Andrew 12 2) Freeman, Andrew 11
3) Lunsford, Judd 12 4) Johnson, Wesley 11
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:41.74 2:56.28
1) Blankenship, Will 12 2) Clark, Brackin 11
3) Roberts, Bross 11 4) Watson, Ben 11
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X3:00.46
1) Aboudonia, Raz 12 2) Harwood, Andrew 10
3) Cook, Hugh 11 4) Whitehead, Brooks 9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:04.32 X3:04.07
1) Smith, Gibson 11 2) McCary, Thad 11
3) Steber, Joseph 11 4) Smith, George 12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' NT X3:22.95
1) Amiri, Arya` 11 2) Green, Luke 10
3) Green, Henry 12 4) Kent, Farrell 11
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:06.87 2:09.07 7
1) Krichev, Audrey 13 2) Mullins, Anna Crawford 13
3) Fann, Josey 13 4) Yates, Madelyn 14
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:23.01 2:23.53
1) Houser, Michaela 14 2) McCary, Addie 13
3) Sowash, Lillian 14 4) Edmondson, Lucy 13
-- Blossomwood Swim Team 'B' NT X2:26.03
1) Fierro, Brooke 13 2) Rawls, Ava 13
3) Heritage, Greer 13 4) Heritage, Preston 13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X2:40.98
1) Scott, Sydney 13 2) Amiri, Armita 13
3) Keith, Caroline 13 4) Smith, Corinne 14
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:08.63 2:02.13 7
1) Hardy, Samuel 14 2) Freeman, Justin 13
3) Kimball, Mason 13 4) Johnson, Bradford 13
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 2:43.57
1) Wilks, Jax 13 2) Johnston, Matthew 13
3) Mitchell, Jack 13 4) Bohan, John 14
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:34.30 X2:40.88
1) Bailey, Bobby 13 2) Fogarty, Owen 13
3) McManus, Wright 13 4) Van Beck, Chad 14
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' 2:02.66 2:08.34 7
1) Vickers, Olivia 16 2) Graves, Virginia 16
3) Blasingame, Claire 16 4) Krichev, Julia 15
2 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:14.60 2:19.21
1) Scales, Ansley 15 2) Ferguson, Rebecca 17
3) Clary, Sydney 15 4) Ferguson, Emily 17
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:59.63 1:50.22 7
1) Kimball, Myles 15 2) Rogers, Jackson 17
3) Hardy, Jackson 16 4) O'Neil, Stephen 16
2 Blossomwood Swim Team 'A' NT 2:11.13
1) Blankenship, Nate 17 2) Thurman, Reed 17
3) Cooper, Curtis 16 4) Theisen, Landon 16
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:00.67 X1:56.89
1) Ziegler, William 15 2) Scott, Spencer 16
3) Steber, Ben 17 4) Smith, Duncan 17
Event 99 Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Zirnstein, Nathan 22 Dolphins NT X26.21
-- Snoddy, Carolyn 26 Dolphins 26.33 X28.32
-- Chilton, Anna 21 Dolphins NT X28.65
-- Matus, Laura 19 Dolphins NT X29.81
-- Holsclaw, Piper 17 Dolphins 33.07 X34.01
-- Hopkins, Martin 20 Dolphins 32.49 X35.90
-- Saft, Eleanor 21 Dolphins NT X47.16
-- Hutto, Bailey 19 Dolphins NT X52.47
-- O'Hare, Sophie 19 Dolphins NT X55.01
-- Hulgan, Zack 24 Dolphins 56.68 X58.88
-- Mohlere, Sarah 19 Dolphins 58.65 X1:03.09
|