Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/4/2018 12:12 AM
2018 RCSL WHBGvsCAML-Yards - 7/3/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:39.11 1:38.25 7
1) Messervy, Maisy 7 2) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8
3) Earls, Reagan 8 4) Davenport, Audrey 8
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:45.67 2:03.88
1) Cobert, Sabrina 8 2) Alderson, Lena 8
3) Shea, Eleanor 7 4) Hester, Penny 7
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 2:08.13 X2:15.57
1) Lindy, Anna 8 2) Salehi, Katherine 7
3) Burnham, Amelia 6 4) Salehi, Anna 7
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'C' 2:45.20 X3:09.00
1) Lucas, Juliana 5 2) Becker, Eva 6
3) Earls, Reese 6 4) Hicks, Lily 5
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:48.87 1:48.93 7
1) Wierenga, Jacob 8 2) Brown, Felix 8
3) Borchers, Philip 8 4) Hough, Eli 8
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:57.95 2:08.69
1) Turner, Lucas 7 2) Brightwell, Jonas 7
3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8 4) Turner, Adler 6
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:16.07
1) Dickens, Ethan 7 2) Alexander, Landon 7
3) Vinson, Jaxon 8 4) Turner, Quade 7
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'C' NT X2:50.39
1) Ready, Cameron 7 2) Haynes, Cole 8
3) Hawie, Jackson 7 4) del Valle, Alec 7
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'C' 3:06.68 X3:25.23
1) Stanford, Cillian 6 2) Campos, Joseph 7
3) Reeves, Andrew 5 4) Becker, Grant 4
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 2:34.17 X3:39.57
1) Burnham, Joshua 5 2) Saller, David 8
3) Sisk, Brody 7 4) Saller, Christian 5
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 3:00.11 3:20.97 7
1) Turner, Sydney 10 2) Borchers, Allegra 10
3) del Valle, Anessa 9 4) Stephens, Adalin 10
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'C' 4:20.61 X4:03.25
1) Campos, MaKaela 9 2) Saller, Elsie 10
3) Cahue, Ava 9 4) Mayes, Leah 10
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 3:16.10 DQ
1) Messervy, Kate 10 2) Reeves, Brooke 9
3) Varmette, Eva 9 4) Mobley, Genevieve 9
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 3:40.18 XDQ
1) Eichhorst, Emma 9 2) Pittenger, Rebekah 9
3) Self, Mollie 9 4) Potts, Ari 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 3:00.66 3:03.35 7
1) Thompson, Haiden 9 2) Cooper, Walt 9
3) Alderson, Christian 10 4) Shea, Luke 9
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X4:01.05
1) Hawkins, Patrick 10 2) Alexander, Mason 9
3) Hopkins, Cole 9 4) Hawie, Haden 9
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 3:39.97 DQ
1) Lemke, Wilson R 10 2) Aiello, Nick 10
3) Roberts, Luke 9 4) Sisk, Brantley 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:30.06 2:32.96 7
1) Shea, Bess 12 2) Maurer, Sophie 12
3) Hopkins, Avery A 11 4) Hawkins, Virginia L 11
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:40.49 2:39.11
1) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 2) Aiello, Elena 12
3) Hicks, Krysanne 12 4) Waltz, Zoe 12
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:55.56
1) Spence, Breanna 12 2) Alexander, Emma Kate 11
3) Thompson, Paige 12 4) Turner, Madeline Rae 12
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:37.61 2:31.97 7
1) Ashton, Liam 12 2) Burnham, Nikolas 11
3) Sisk, Britton 12 4) Carpenter, Cale 12
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:43.15 2:56.22
1) Dickens, Gregory 11 2) Borchers, Lucian 12
3) Lewis, Ben 11 4) Ordonez, Axel 12
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 3:01.97 XDQ
1) Messervy, Jack 11 2) Vandeveire, Alex 11
3) Bigelow, Davis 12 4) Meeks, Andrew 12
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:14.32 2:14.49 7
1) Reeves, Kate 13 2) Roberts, Sofia 13
3) Bigelow, Quinn 14 4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:27.72 2:27.98
1) Butler, Avery 13 2) Shea, Emma 13
3) Thompson, Maggie 14 4) Thompson, Lillian 13
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' NT X2:54.14
1) Sowash, Lillian 13 2) Weaver, Rachel 13
3) Holloway, Ellie 12 4) Warnick, Natalie 11
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:07.56 2:06.67 7
1) Stinson, Jake 14 2) Alderson, Jacob 14
3) Wilson, Walker 14 4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:27.29 2:24.46
1) Shipp, Alan 14 2) Lewis, Jes 14
3) McNeill, Ryan 13 4) Cahue, Alex 14
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:15.48
1) Cobert, Xander 14 2) Borchers, Samuel 14
3) Rooker, Matthew 14 4) Lewis, Bryson 14
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:17.78 2:24.49 7
1) Zibas, Camille 15 2) Moffet, Victoria 16
3) Maurer, Grace 17 4) Jones, Alison 15
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:41.32 2:40.96
1) Jones, Morgan E 16 2) Reeves, Abby E 17
3) Meeks, Ashleigh 17 4) Burnham, Victoria 15
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:52.28 1:59.97 7
1) Wilson, Reynolds 17 2) Rice, Rob 17
3) Maurer, Jack 16 4) Jose, Garrett D 17
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:22.71 2:21.07
1) Hoyt, Warren 15 2) Bigelow, Wilson 16
3) Varmette, Will 15 4) McNeill, Sean 15
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Earls, Reese 6 CAMELOT 24.50 25.66 5
2 Borchers, Elizabeth 6 TIDE 28.03 28.69 3
3 Becker, Eva 6 CAMELOT 34.53 32.07 1
4 Heimbeck, Sophie 6 CAMELOT NT 35.95
5 Ordonez, Aiesha 5 TIDE 1:18.11 38.29
6 Brown, Vera 6 TIDE 37.08 1:14.20
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hicks, Lily 5 CAMELOT 54.44 X49.53
-- Salehi, Alexis 4 CAMELOT 54.67 X55.91
-- Lucas, Juliana 5 CAMELOT 1:18.12 X1:00.27
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnham, Joshua 5 CAMELOT 29.45 29.07 5
2 Turner, Adler 6 CAMELOT 28.50 29.74 3
3 Reeves, Andrew 5 CAMELOT NT 34.58 1
4 Wierenga, Austin 5 TIDE NT 35.77
5 Stephens, Grady 6 TIDE 38.83 37.93
6 Rooker, Jackson 6 TIDE 45.65 50.07
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Profozich, Zachary 5 TIDE 40.93 X47.05
-- Stanford, Cillian 6 CAMELOT 49.27 X47.27
-- Vinson, Brooks 4 TIDE 1:09.57 X1:00.37
-- Saller, Christian 5 CAMELOT 52.54 X1:08.94
-- Becker, Grant 4 CAMELOT 1:05.50 X1:09.37
-- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac 6 TIDE 42.91 X1:13.25
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Earls, Reagan 8 CAMELOT 17.01 17.83 5
2 Shea, Eleanor 7 TIDE 20.08 19.28 3
3 Alderson, Lena 8 TIDE 26.83 26.91 1
4 Burnham, Amelia 6 CAMELOT 25.74 28.63
5 Salehi, Anna 7 CAMELOT NT 29.30
6 Hester, Penny 7 TIDE 29.95 31.25
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heimbeck, Lukas 8 CAMELOT 18.66 19.81 5
2 Wierenga, Jacob 8 TIDE 20.87 20.22 3
3 Borchers, Philip 8 TIDE 23.07 20.94 1
4 Brown, Felix 8 TIDE NT 23.76
5 Turner, Lucas 7 CAMELOT 26.66 27.05
6 Sisk, Brody 7 CAMELOT 29.57 28.84
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Vinson, Jaxon 8 TIDE 24.18 X22.95
-- Hawie, Jackson 7 TIDE 29.07 X28.95
-- Dickens, Ethan 7 TIDE 24.32 X30.93
-- Turner, Quade 7 TIDE 23.85 X32.36
-- del Valle, Alec 7 TIDE 35.99 X32.61
-- Haynes, Cole 8 TIDE 35.48 X33.43
-- Campos, Joseph 7 CAMELOT 33.82 X39.39
-- Ready, Cameron 7 TIDE 39.19 X43.73
-- Bower, Will 7 TIDE 54.89 X1:08.77
-- Blanton, William 7 TIDE 1:27.90 X1:13.87
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 del Valle, Anessa 9 TIDE 39.06 40.44 5
2 Reeves, Brooke 9 CAMELOT 40.44 41.05 3
3 Saller, Elsie 10 CAMELOT 46.46 41.78 1
4 Mobley, Genevieve 9 CAMELOT NT 42.16
5 Turner, Sydney 10 TIDE 42.29 43.25
6 Turnbull, Kate 9 TIDE NT 55.40
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Mayes, Leah 10 CAMELOT 1:00.73 X55.31
-- Eichhorst, Emma 9 CAMELOT 56.16 X55.59
-- Campos, MaKaela 9 CAMELOT 58.14 X56.26
-- Cahue, Ava 9 CAMELOT 53.36 X56.90
-- Pittenger, Rebekah 9 CAMELOT 1:02.77 X1:04.57
-- Potts, Ari 9 CAMELOT 1:22.23 X1:11.28
-- Broadway, Summer 10 TIDE 1:16.39 X1:12.18
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cooper, Walt 9 TIDE 36.69 39.65 5
2 Alderson, Christian 10 TIDE 44.52 42.33 3
3 Shea, Luke 9 TIDE 42.68 42.56 1
4 Lemke, Wilson R 10 CAMELOT 40.39 43.99
5 Sisk, Brantley 9 CAMELOT 45.42 48.96
6 Aiello, Nick 10 CAMELOT 1:02.31 1:03.47
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hopkins, Cole 9 TIDE 46.38 X47.13
-- Brown, Ambrose 9 TIDE 58.14 X58.69
-- Blanton, Aaden 9 TIDE 1:11.53 X1:02.83
-- Cobert, Judah 9 TIDE 1:07.99 X1:03.83
-- Hawie, Haden 9 TIDE 57.91 X1:08.49
-- Dickens, Noah 9 TIDE 1:27.99 X1:23.90
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maurer, Sophie 12 TIDE 32.72 31.98 5
2 Hopkins, Avery A 11 TIDE 32.53 32.24 3
3 Shea, Bess 12 TIDE 32.45 J32.70 1
4 Aiello, Elena 12 CAMELOT 32.97 J32.47
5 Waltz, Zoe 12 CAMELOT 34.40 36.32
6 Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 CAMELOT 39.05 39.76
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Thompson, Paige 12 TIDE 41.34 X38.69
-- Turner, Madeline Rae 12 TIDE 38.82 X38.82
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sisk, Britton 12 CAMELOT 30.46 30.07 5
2 Ashton, Liam 12 CAMELOT 31.49 31.77 3
3 Burnham, Nikolas 11 CAMELOT 32.94 J33.67 1
4 Borchers, Lucian 12 TIDE 34.79 J32.78
5 Dickens, Gregory 11 TIDE 38.50 39.96
6 Sullivan, John P 12 TIDE 44.84 46.02
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Carpenter, Cale 12 CAMELOT 34.16 X36.60
-- Bigelow, Davis 12 CAMELOT 38.74 X39.56
-- Meeks, Andrew 12 CAMELOT 44.12 X44.47
-- Messervy, Jack 11 CAMELOT 43.61 X46.55
-- Saller, Zechariah 12 CAMELOT 49.32 X48.99
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Kate 13 CAMELOT 28.00 27.31 5
2 Thompson, Lillian 13 TIDE 30.82 30.32 3
3 Bigelow, Quinn 14 CAMELOT 32.23 30.92 1
4 Thompson, Maggie 14 TIDE 31.98 32.30
5 Shea, Emma 13 TIDE 32.57 32.39
6 Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14 CAMELOT 32.36 33.23
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Holloway, Ellie 12 CAMELOT 41.56 X40.05
-- Weaver, Rachel 13 CAMELOT 39.09 X42.29
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stinson, Jake 14 TIDE 25.99 25.60 5
2 McNeill, Ryan 13 CAMELOT 26.20 26.38 3
3 Wilson, Walker 14 TIDE 26.78 26.61 1
4 Osterbauer, Matthew C 13 TIDE 28.51 29.78
5 Lewis, Jes 14 CAMELOT 34.04 34.42
6 Cahue, Alex 14 CAMELOT 34.64 34.92
Event 40 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lewis, Bryson 14 TIDE 31.38 X30.06
-- Borchers, Samuel 14 TIDE NT X30.83
-- Sithole, Henry 14 TIDE 33.17 X31.65
-- Spence, Brady 14 TIDE 31.68 X31.77
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moffet, Victoria 16 TIDE 28.74 J29.49 5
2 Zibas, Camille 15 TIDE 28.82 J29.24 3
3 Reeves, Abby E 17 CAMELOT 32.17 30.84 1
4 Jones, Alison 15 TIDE 32.49 32.63
5 Meeks, Ashleigh 17 CAMELOT 33.89 35.10
6 Burnham, Victoria 15 CAMELOT 37.63 38.88
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maurer, Jack 16 TIDE 24.99 25.27 5
2 Wilson, Reynolds 17 TIDE 26.80 26.88 3
3 Steadmon, Lync 16 TIDE 27.86 26.99 1
4 Bigelow, Wilson 16 CAMELOT 26.34 27.91
5 Varmette, Will 15 CAMELOT 28.69 29.16
6 McNeill, Sean 15 CAMELOT 29.28 30.24
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shea, Eleanor 7 TIDE 26.43 26.59 5
2 Earls, Reagan 8 CAMELOT 26.32 26.69 3
3 Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 CAMELOT 27.46 29.96 1
4 Davenport, Audrey 8 CAMELOT 35.21 31.23
5 Alderson, Lena 8 TIDE 33.01 34.06
-- South, Colleen 7 TIDE NT DQ
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Felix 8 TIDE 30.85 30.30 5
2 Saller, David 8 CAMELOT 44.95 35.31 3
3 Brightwell, Jonas 7 CAMELOT 42.91 43.62 1
-- Hough, Eli 8 TIDE 28.97 DQ
-- Turner, Lucas 7 CAMELOT 36.82 DQ
-- Alexander, Landon 7 TIDE 35.76 DQ
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 del Valle, Anessa 9 TIDE 54.01 52.79 5
2 Borchers, Allegra 10 TIDE 52.32 53.26 3
3 Varmette, Eva 9 CAMELOT 55.67 57.20 1
4 Messervy, Kate 10 CAMELOT 59.38 59.17
5 Turnbull, Kate 9 TIDE NT 1:03.10
-- Reeves, Brooke 9 CAMELOT 54.77 DQ
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cooper, Walt 9 TIDE 42.91 42.41 5
2 Alexander, Mason 9 TIDE 51.30 51.41 3
3 Roberts, Luke 9 CAMELOT 50.68 52.16 1
4 Hawkins, Patrick 10 TIDE 59.70 54.91
5 Aiello, Nick 10 CAMELOT 1:12.76 1:16.19
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hicks, Krysanne 12 CAMELOT 42.59 41.80 5
2 Maurer, Sophie 12 TIDE 43.07 41.91 3
3 Aiello, Elena 12 CAMELOT 43.76 43.99 1
4 Alexander, Emma Kate 11 TIDE 47.69 45.10
5 Hawkins, Virginia L 11 TIDE 46.72 45.45
6 Warnick, Natalie 11 CAMELOT 49.60 48.20
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borchers, Lucian 12 TIDE 42.07 40.74 5
2 Sisk, Britton 12 CAMELOT 44.35 43.62 3
3 Burnham, Nikolas 11 CAMELOT 44.32 44.88 1
4 Vandeveire, Alex 11 CAMELOT 46.36 48.36
5 Lewis, Ben 11 TIDE 54.76 50.36
-- Ordonez, Axel 12 TIDE 1:17.57 DQ
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Sofia 13 CAMELOT 33.68 33.59 5
2 Reeves, Kate 13 CAMELOT 39.29 38.33 3
3 Thompson, Lillian 13 TIDE 43.09 42.87 1
4 Bigelow, Quinn 14 CAMELOT 43.66 43.21
5 Shea, Emma 13 TIDE 41.66 43.37
6 Butler, Avery 13 TIDE 54.72 53.52
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rooker, Matthew 14 TIDE 36.64 35.20 5
2 Alderson, Jacob 14 TIDE 36.68 35.56 3
3 Wilson, Walker 14 TIDE 38.24 37.52 1
4 Shipp, Alan 14 CAMELOT 42.19 42.89
5 Lewis, Jes 14 CAMELOT 44.44 46.24
6 Cahue, Alex 14 CAMELOT 49.53 48.44
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moffet, Victoria 16 TIDE 38.19 38.68 5
2 Zibas, Camille 15 TIDE 38.89 39.14 3
3 Thompson, Kaelyn 17 TIDE 40.74 39.41 1
4 Reeves, Abby E 17 CAMELOT 41.05 41.47
5 Meeks, Ashleigh 17 CAMELOT 45.17 45.53
6 Jones, Morgan E 16 CAMELOT 48.54 49.25
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Rob 17 TIDE 31.30 32.46 5
2 Bigelow, Wilson 16 CAMELOT 33.66 34.57 3
3 Jose, Garrett D 17 TIDE 34.87 34.91 1
4 Rooker, Austin 15 TIDE NT 35.26
5 McNeill, Sean 15 CAMELOT 45.54 47.22
6 Hoyt, Warren 15 CAMELOT 52.93 48.82
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:17.53 1:26.68 7
1) Heimbeck, Lukas M8 2) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8
3) Turner, Lucas M7 4) Earls, Reagan W8
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:30.23 1:34.85
1) Shea, Eleanor W7 2) Alderson, Lena W8
3) Hough, Eli M8 4) Wierenga, Jacob M8
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' NT X1:51.97
1) Earls, Reese W6 2) Sisk, Brody M7
3) Davenport, Audrey W8 4) Brightwell, Jonas M7
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X1:58.28
1) South, Colleen W7 2) Vinson, Jaxon M8
3) del Valle, Alec M7 4) Cobert, Sabrina W8
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'C' NT X2:05.29
1) Salehi, Anna W7 2) Turner, Adler M6
3) Burnham, Joshua M5 4) Burnham, Amelia W6
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:35.50 2:44.25 7
1) del Valle, Anessa W9 2) Turner, Sydney W10
3) Shea, Luke M9 4) Cooper, Walt M9
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:48.89 3:01.72
1) Lemke, Wilson R M10 2) Reeves, Brooke W9
3) Sisk, Brantley M9 4) Mobley, Genevieve W9
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' NT X3:17.25
1) Saller, Elsie W10 2) Roberts, Luke M9
3) Aiello, Nick M10 4) Messervy, Kate W10
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X3:31.52
1) Stephens, Adalin W10 2) Hawie, Haden M9
3) Hester, Lauren W9 4) Thompson, Haiden M9
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'C' NT X4:05.86
1) Cobert, Judah M9 2) Turnbull, Kate W9
3) Hawie, Emma Kate W10 4) Brown, Ambrose M9
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:10.72 2:09.19 7
1) Ashton, Liam M12 2) Hicks, Krysanne W12
3) Aiello, Elena W12 4) Sisk, Britton M12
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:23.59 2:24.89
1) Hopkins, Avery A W11 2) Dickens, Gregory M11
3) Maurer, Sophie W12 4) Borchers, Lucian M12
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' NT X2:25.99
1) Carpenter, Cale M12 2) Waltz, Zoe W12
3) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12 4) Burnham, Nikolas M11
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'C' NT X2:49.88
1) Hawkins, Virginia L W11 2) Ordonez, Axel M12
3) Hopkins, Cole M9 4) Alexander, Emma Kate W11
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:50.73
1) Spence, Breanna W12 2) Turner, Madeline Rae W12
3) Duffy, Greg M11 4) Sullivan, John P M12
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:57.90 1:54.27 7
1) Reeves, Kate W13 2) Roberts, Sofia W13
3) Shipp, Alan M14 4) McNeill, Ryan M13
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:55.67 1:54.73
1) Wilson, Walker M14 2) Thompson, Maggie W14
3) Thompson, Lillian W13 4) Stinson, Jake M14
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:14.48
1) Sithole, Henry M14 2) Insley, Bella W13
3) Shea, Emma W13 4) Borchers, Samuel M14
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' NT X2:22.28
1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W14 2) Lewis, Jes M14
3) Cahue, Alex M14 4) Bigelow, Quinn W14
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:47.48 1:53.39 7
1) Maurer, Jack M16 2) Zibas, Camille W15
3) Moffet, Victoria W16 4) Wilson, Reynolds M17
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:09.05 2:05.19
1) Varmette, Will M15 2) Reeves, Abby E W17
3) Meeks, Ashleigh W17 4) Bigelow, Wilson M16
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:08.48
1) Rooker, Austin M15 2) Jones, Alison W15
3) Sullivan, Emma C W15 4) Steadmon, Lync M16
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 CAMELOT 22.87 22.79 5
2 Shea, Eleanor 7 TIDE 23.72 26.47 3
3 Lindy, Anna 8 CAMELOT 32.48 28.07 1
4 Messervy, Maisy 7 CAMELOT 27.12 28.49
5 Cobert, Sabrina 8 TIDE 36.11 32.05
6 Hester, Penny 7 TIDE NT 40.59
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wierenga, Jacob 8 TIDE 28.29 28.48 5
2 Borchers, Philip 8 TIDE 28.41 31.35 3
3 Heimbeck, Lukas 8 CAMELOT 28.70 32.31 1
4 Brown, Felix 8 TIDE 33.85 32.87
5 Turner, Lucas 7 CAMELOT 31.38 35.85
6 Brightwell, Jonas 7 CAMELOT 43.86 42.71
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Sydney 10 TIDE 47.94 50.59 5
2 Self, Mollie 9 CAMELOT 54.58 50.63 3
3 Messervy, Kate 10 CAMELOT 49.70 54.07 1
4 Varmette, Eva 9 CAMELOT NT 1:00.57
5 Hester, Lauren 9 TIDE 1:03.70 1:04.41
6 Turnbull, Kate 9 TIDE 1:08.10 1:23.02
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Haiden 9 TIDE 49.43 48.50 5
2 Alderson, Christian 10 TIDE 54.24 52.36 3
3 Shea, Luke 9 TIDE 51.30 52.87 1
4 Lemke, Wilson R 10 CAMELOT 52.63 58.56
5 Roberts, Luke 9 CAMELOT 57.43 1:06.50
6 Sisk, Brantley 9 CAMELOT 1:06.57 1:10.13
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shea, Bess 12 TIDE 40.35 38.72 5
2 Hicks, Krysanne 12 CAMELOT 38.03 38.99 3
3 Hopkins, Avery A 11 TIDE 39.96 41.48 1
4 Waltz, Zoe 12 CAMELOT 44.22 45.55
5 Spence, Breanna 12 TIDE 45.02 46.31
6 Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 CAMELOT 46.33 50.49
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ashton, Liam 12 CAMELOT 39.18 38.29 5
2 Vandeveire, Alex 11 CAMELOT 46.37 47.30 3
3 Dickens, Gregory 11 TIDE 45.77 48.51 1
4 Burnham, Nikolas 11 CAMELOT 45.08 49.75
-- Sullivan, John P 12 TIDE 56.45 DQ
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Kate 13 CAMELOT 31.27 31.19 5
2 Roberts, Sofia 13 CAMELOT 32.17 33.71 3
3 Butler, Avery 13 TIDE 38.75 38.99 1
4 Sowash, Lillian 13 CAMELOT 39.84 39.12
5 Thompson, Maggie 14 TIDE 39.15 40.86
6 Insley, Bella 13 TIDE 43.90 46.41
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stinson, Jake 14 TIDE 30.04 30.24 5
2 McNeill, Ryan 13 CAMELOT 32.08 32.49 3
3 Osterbauer, Matthew C 13 TIDE 33.32 34.17 1
4 Cobert, Xander 14 TIDE 33.81 34.89
5 Shipp, Alan 14 CAMELOT 38.69 39.94
6 Lewis, Jes 14 CAMELOT 43.08 45.25
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moffet, Victoria 16 TIDE 34.00 35.25 5
2 Zibas, Camille 15 TIDE 34.88 36.53 3
3 Maurer, Grace 17 TIDE NT 37.37 1
4 Reeves, Abby E 17 CAMELOT 38.82 39.84
5 Jones, Morgan E 16 CAMELOT 41.85 44.11
6 Naumcheff, Stevie 16 CAMELOT 43.67 44.75
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maurer, Jack 16 TIDE 30.48 29.97 5
2 Wilson, Reynolds 17 TIDE 33.03 34.91 3
3 Rooker, Austin 15 TIDE 34.72 35.42 1
4 Bigelow, Wilson 16 CAMELOT 33.84 36.66
5 Varmette, Will 15 CAMELOT 39.68 39.66
6 Varmette, Pete 15 CAMELOT 46.50 45.25
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Earls, Reagan 8 CAMELOT 21.68 21.87 5
2 Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 CAMELOT 23.36 23.25 3
3 Davenport, Audrey 8 CAMELOT 33.33 32.05 1
4 Alderson, Lena 8 TIDE 32.16 38.68
5 Cobert, Sabrina 8 TIDE 43.84 42.93
-- South, Colleen 7 TIDE 40.76 DQ
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wierenga, Jacob 8 TIDE NT 24.14 5
2 Heimbeck, Lukas 8 CAMELOT 26.17 27.86 3
3 Borchers, Philip 8 TIDE 29.42 29.33 1
4 Saller, David 8 CAMELOT 48.30 33.21
5 Hough, Eli 8 TIDE 31.15 33.48
6 Brightwell, Jonas 7 CAMELOT 36.57 41.24
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Sydney 10 TIDE 54.06 57.04 5
2 del Valle, Anessa 9 TIDE 1:02.05 57.89 3
3 Reeves, Brooke 9 CAMELOT 53.22 58.17 1
4 Varmette, Eva 9 CAMELOT 53.55 58.46
5 Self, Mollie 9 CAMELOT 55.41 1:00.95
6 Hawie, Emma Kate 10 TIDE 1:25.21 1:28.10
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alderson, Christian 10 TIDE 50.10 47.79 5
2 Roberts, Luke 9 CAMELOT 49.16 52.43 3
3 Lemke, Wilson R 10 CAMELOT 49.28 57.41 1
4 Shea, Luke 9 TIDE 1:04.57 57.48
5 Thompson, Haiden 9 TIDE 59.94 1:02.29
6 Sisk, Brantley 9 CAMELOT 1:07.12 1:20.04
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hicks, Krysanne 12 CAMELOT 36.00 35.39 5
2 Hopkins, Avery A 11 TIDE 36.19 36.47 3
3 Shea, Bess 12 TIDE 39.41 38.61 1
4 Aiello, Elena 12 CAMELOT 38.93 40.36
5 Maurer, Sophie 12 TIDE 39.66 42.64
6 Waltz, Zoe 12 CAMELOT 46.57 45.06
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ashton, Liam 12 CAMELOT 36.54 36.41 5
2 Lewis, Ben 11 TIDE 46.54 J44.96 3
3 Vandeveire, Alex 11 CAMELOT 45.99 J44.59 1
4 Borchers, Lucian 12 TIDE 47.52 49.23
5 Dickens, Gregory 11 TIDE 56.48 56.12
-- Sisk, Britton 12 CAMELOT 39.95 DQ
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Sofia 13 CAMELOT 29.84 29.77 5
2 Sowash, Lillian 13 CAMELOT 37.36 36.74 3
3 Bigelow, Quinn 14 CAMELOT 37.01 36.81 1
4 Thompson, Maggie 14 TIDE 40.43 40.94
5 Butler, Avery 13 TIDE 41.49 42.26
6 Thompson, Lillian 13 TIDE 43.95 42.80
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stinson, Jake 14 TIDE 29.06 29.06 5
2 McNeill, Ryan 13 CAMELOT 29.52 29.99 3
3 Wilson, Walker 14 TIDE 31.24 30.73 1
4 Osterbauer, Matthew C 13 TIDE 31.61 31.55
5 Shipp, Alan 14 CAMELOT 36.86 38.85
6 Cahue, Alex 14 CAMELOT 43.75 43.31
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Alison 15 TIDE 35.54 35.91 5
2 Maurer, Grace 17 TIDE NT 38.87 3
3 Meeks, Ashleigh 17 CAMELOT 40.79 42.23 1
4 Jones, Morgan E 16 CAMELOT 42.84 44.08
5 Naumcheff, Stevie 16 CAMELOT 46.48 48.67
6 Sullivan, Emma C 15 TIDE 53.93 50.44
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maurer, Jack 16 TIDE 28.27 28.42 5
2 Rice, Rob 17 TIDE 29.13 29.39 3
3 Steadmon, Lync 16 TIDE 29.69 30.29 1
4 Varmette, Will 15 CAMELOT 34.66 36.08
5 McNeill, Sean 15 CAMELOT 39.75 43.41
6 Varmette, Pete 15 CAMELOT NT 43.42
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:23.58 1:30.27 7
1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 2) Earls, Reese 6
3) Davenport, Audrey 8 4) Earls, Reagan 8
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:33.55 1:56.27
1) Alderson, Lena 8 2) Hester, Penny 7
3) Cobert, Sabrina 8 4) Shea, Eleanor 7
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 1:44.95 X2:09.76
1) Salehi, Anna 7 2) Becker, Eva 6
3) Messervy, Maisy 7 4) Burnham, Amelia 6
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'C' 1:52.76 X2:24.88
1) Hicks, Lily 5 2) Heimbeck, Sophie 6
3) Salehi, Katherine 7 4) Lindy, Anna 8
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:31.94 1:30.07 7
1) Borchers, Philip 8 2) Brown, Felix 8
3) Hough, Eli 8 4) Wierenga, Jacob 8
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:34.87 1:56.03
1) Turner, Adler 6 2) Burnham, Joshua 5
3) Turner, Lucas 7 4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:07.19
1) del Valle, Alec 7 2) Alexander, Landon 7
3) Turner, Quade 7 4) Hawie, Jackson 7
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 1:59.59 X2:33.17
1) Campos, Joseph 7 2) Reeves, Andrew 5
3) Saller, David 8 4) Brightwell, Jonas 7
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'C' NT X2:41.84
1) Stephens, Grady 6 2) Rooker, Jackson 6
3) Wierenga, Austin 5 4) Dickens, Ethan 7
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:47.68 2:59.07 7
1) Reeves, Brooke 9 2) Saller, Elsie 10
3) Mobley, Genevieve 9 4) Varmette, Eva 9
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:52.22 2:59.99
1) Turner, Sydney 10 2) Stephens, Adalin 10
3) Borchers, Allegra 10 4) del Valle, Anessa 9
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 3:16.54 X3:26.52
1) Self, Mollie 9 2) Messervy, Kate 10
3) Cahue, Ava 9 4) Eichhorst, Emma 9
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'C' 3:34.48 X4:00.82
1) Mayes, Leah 10 2) Potts, Ari 9
3) Campos, MaKaela 9 4) Pittenger, Rebekah 9
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X4:04.74
1) Hawie, Emma Kate 10 2) Hester, Lauren 9
3) Turnbull, Kate 9 4) South, Colleen 7
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:42.25 2:48.43 7
1) Shea, Luke 9 2) Thompson, Haiden 9
3) Alderson, Christian 10 4) Cooper, Walt 9
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 3:25.53 3:16.52
1) Sisk, Brantley 9 2) Aiello, Nick 10
3) Roberts, Luke 9 4) Lemke, Wilson R 10
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X3:42.38
1) Hopkins, Cole 9 2) Alexander, Mason 9
3) Hawie, Haden 9 4) Brown, Ambrose 9
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'C' NT X4:11.00
1) Cobert, Judah 9 2) Dickens, Noah 9
3) Hawkins, Patrick 10 4) Vinson, Jaxon 8
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:18.13 2:18.07 7
1) Aiello, Elena 12 2) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12
3) Waltz, Zoe 12 4) Hicks, Krysanne 12
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:14.70 2:18.71
1) Hopkins, Avery A 11 2) Hawkins, Virginia L 11
3) Shea, Bess 12 4) Maurer, Sophie 12
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:44.70
1) Alexander, Emma Kate 11 2) Spence, Breanna 12
3) Thompson, Paige 12 4) Turner, Madeline Rae 12
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:09.05 2:10.77 7
1) Ashton, Liam 12 2) Carpenter, Cale 12
3) Burnham, Nikolas 11 4) Sisk, Britton 12
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:43.69 2:45.48
1) Dickens, Gregory 11 2) Ordonez, Axel 12
3) Lewis, Ben 11 4) Borchers, Lucian 12
-- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'B' 2:30.99 X2:49.34
1) Saller, Zechariah 12 2) Bigelow, Davis 12
3) Vandeveire, Alex 11 4) Messervy, Jack 11
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:01.32 2:01.19 7
1) Roberts, Sofia 13 2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14
3) Bigelow, Quinn 14 4) Reeves, Kate 13
2 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:11.58 2:15.62
1) Thompson, Maggie 14 2) Insley, Bella 13
3) Shea, Emma 13 4) Thompson, Lillian 13
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:53.83 1:55.96 7
1) Wilson, Walker 14 2) Rooker, Matthew 14
3) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13 4) Stinson, Jake 14
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:08.33 2:25.42
1) Shipp, Alan 14 2) Cahue, Alex 14
3) Lewis, Jes 14 4) McNeill, Ryan 13
-- WHITESBURG TIDE 'B' NT X2:04.24
1) Cobert, Xander 14 2) Alderson, Jacob 14
3) Borchers, Samuel 14 4) Spence, Brady 14
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 2:07.17 2:07.42 7
1) Maurer, Grace 17 2) Thompson, Kaelyn 17
3) Zibas, Camille 15 4) Moffet, Victoria 16
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 2:22.78 2:20.10
1) Meeks, Ashleigh 17 2) Jones, Morgan E 16
3) Burnham, Victoria 15 4) Reeves, Abby E 17
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITESBURG TIDE 'A' 1:43.18 1:52.12 7
1) Wilson, Reynolds 17 2) Jose, Garrett D 17
3) Rice, Rob 17 4) Maurer, Jack 16
2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION 'A' 1:55.08 2:01.95
1) Varmette, Will 15 2) Hoyt, Warren 15
3) McNeill, Sean 15 4) Bigelow, Wilson 16
|