Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/23/2018 12:54 PM
2018 RCSL Sherwood Invitational - 6/23/2018
Results
Event 1 Mixed 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mackey, Kaden 17 Sherwood NT 1:06.64 20
2 Erskine, Keyshawn 15 SJST 1:01.31 1:08.50 17
3 Johnson, Nathan 13 Sherwood NT 1:24.10 16
4 Troyer, Jacob 10 Sherwood NT 1:56.81 15
Event 3 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Jenny 7 Makos 22.33 21.07 20
2 Whetstone, Addison 8 Sherwood 23.52 23.20 17
3 Roche, Evelyn G 8 Makos 33.02 30.76 16
4 Berkholtz, Kate 6 Makos 36.32 35.69 15
5 Pelfrey, Adelyn 8 Sherwood 37.01 36.81 14
6 Cobert, Sabrina 8 Tide 1:18.30 43.84 13
7 Kernan, Samantha 8 Makos 42.06 46.00 12
Event 4 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelley, Ben 8 SJST 29.31 24.95 20
2 Poole, Barrett 7 Launchers 26.46 25.75 17
3 Jackson, Shaun 8 Sherwood 29.54 27.14 16
4 Johnson, Zachary 8 Sherwood 27.26 27.47 15
5 Kern, CJ J 8 Hammerheads NT 28.90 14
6 Berkholtz, Joshua 8 Makos 40.04 35.38 13
Event 5 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merrell, Kate 10 Sherwood 46.99 46.15 20
2 Poole, Genevieve 10 Launchers 51.37 52.33 17
3 Troyer, Matilda 9 Sherwood 59.89 55.13 16
4 Cozelos, Josie 10 Sherwood 1:05.45 1:05.62 15
5 Masterson, Molly 10 Makos 1:11.25 1:05.84 14
6 Taylor, Kalen 10 Lily Flagg NT 1:07.14 13
Event 6 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whetstone, Isaac 9 Sherwood 45.38 40.81 20
2 Baumgartner, Max T 10 Makos 40.41 40.90 17
3 Detwiler, George 9 Sherwood NT 53.81 16
4 Cozelos, Aiden 9 Sherwood 50.55 54.09 15
5 Morris, Luke 9 Tide 56.25 55.07 14
6 Shea, Luke 9 Tide NT 1:04.63 13
7 McMillion, Samuel J 9 Makos 1:16.25 1:11.78 12
8 McJunkins, Caleb 10 Makos 1:26.38 1:26.81 11
9 Cobert, Judah 9 Tide 2:02.76 1:45.41 9
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whetstone, Savannah 11 Sherwood 41.29 41.65 20
2 Shea, Bess 12 Tide NT 42.62 17
3 Evans, Alexandra 12 Makos 47.83 44.97 16
4 Detwiler, Jane 11 Sherwood 1:11.00 57.22 15
5 Maddox, Amelia 11 Sherwood 1:14.67 1:01.90 14
6 Zecher, Zoe 11 Sherwood 1:43.65 1:24.56 13
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huskey, Alec 12 Makos 44.77 44.94 20
2 McMillion, Caleb J 11 Makos 42.64 48.39 17
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14 Camelot NT 44.55 20
2 Detwiler, Evelyn 13 Sherwood NT 46.08 17
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cobert, Xander 14 Tide NT 35.66 20
2 Purser, Hayden 13 Sherwood 36.32 37.34 17
3 Purser, Gibson 13 Sherwood 38.20 38.26 16
Event 12 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klemm, Riley P 16 Makos 32.72 33.07 20
2 Huskey, Joshua 16 Makos 32.25 36.18 17
3 Amborski, Matthew 15 Sherwood 48.59 48.83 16
Event 13 Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erskine, Keyshawn 15 SJST 1:15.94 1:24.82 20
2 Johnson, Nathan 13 Sherwood NT 1:34.58 17
3 Rush, Chris 46 Sherwood NT 1:34.72 16
4 Johnson, Matt 43 Sherwood NT 1:35.14 15
5 Cozelos, Aiden 9 Sherwood NT 1:50.75 14
6 Wyatt, Lyndsay 10 SJST NT 2:06.07 13
7 Troyer, Matilda 9 Sherwood NT 2:12.26 12
8 Cozelos, Josie 10 Sherwood NT 2:30.37 11
Event 15 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Jenny 7 Makos 26.88 28.45 20
2 Whetstone, Addison 8 Sherwood 28.15 29.87 17
3 Shea, Eleanor 7 Tide NT 30.38 16
4 Roche, Evelyn G 8 Makos 33.64 30.77 15
5 Berkholtz, Kate 6 Makos 43.38 41.80 14
6 Kernan, Samantha 8 Makos 41.70 42.47 13
7 Pelfrey, Adelyn 8 Sherwood 49.81 45.84 12
8 Rush, Elizabeth 8 Sherwood 59.07 47.88 11
9 McMillion, Rachel C 6 Makos NT 56.41 9
10 Rush, Charlotte 6 Sherwood NT 1:02.27 7
11 Cobert, Sabrina 8 Tide 1:33.30 1:16.66 6
Event 16 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cantey, Waring 8 Makos 26.87 27.28 20
2 Jackson, Shaun 8 Sherwood 27.79 28.08 17
3 Kern, CJ J 8 Hammerheads NT 30.14 16
4 Poole, Barrett 7 Launchers 30.97 31.01 15
5 Berkholtz, Joshua 8 Makos 30.49 34.13 14
6 Kelley, Ben 8 SJST 36.56 36.21 13
7 Lewis, Jackson C 8 Hammerheads 35.54 40.37 12
8 Buening, Tate 7 Sherwood 57.68 49.40 11
9 Johnson, Zachary 8 Sherwood 38.84 52.94 9
Event 17 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merrell, Kate 10 Sherwood 48.47 51.58 20
2 Poole, Genevieve 10 Launchers 51.54 52.47 17
3 Masterson, Molly 10 Makos 1:02.89 1:02.72 16
4 Rush, Audrey 10 Sherwood 1:02.45 1:03.59 15
5 Cozelos, Josie 10 Sherwood 1:07.79 1:08.52 14
6 Kern, Yzzy M 10 Hammerheads NT 1:12.97 13
7 Smalley, Abbie 8 Gators 1:19.75 1:17.74 12
Event 18 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Max T 10 Makos 48.75 48.71 20
2 Whetstone, Isaac 9 Sherwood 47.45 48.88 17
3 Cozelos, Aiden 9 Sherwood 50.22 51.51 16
4 Morris, Luke 9 Tide 52.81 51.63 15
5 Johnson, Luke 10 Lily Flagg 1:00.46 59.17 14
6 Evans, Matthew 10 Makos 1:01.05 1:00.76 13
7 McJunkins, Caleb 10 Makos 1:04.94 1:01.90 12
8 McMillion, Samuel J 9 Makos 1:02.76 1:02.64 11
9 Applegate, Logan 10 SJST 1:10.38 1:09.32 9
10 Detwiler, George 9 Sherwood 1:09.76 1:10.27 7
11 James, Landon 9 SJST 1:29.94 1:30.06 6
12 Cobert, Judah 9 Tide 1:58.35 1:41.21 5
Event 19 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Aiello, Elena 12 Camelot 50.22 48.57 20
2 Whetstone, Savannah 11 Sherwood 53.63 51.44 17
3 Evans, Alexandra 12 Makos 46.45 51.91 16
4 Maddox, Amelia 11 Sherwood 1:06.52 55.45 15
5 Detwiler, Jane 11 Sherwood 58.15 1:02.36 14
6 Zecher, Zoe 11 Sherwood 1:36.40 1:50.25 13
Event 20 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McMillion, Caleb J 11 Makos 47.26 48.32 20
2 Huskey, Alec 12 Makos 46.75 48.34 17
3 Taylor, Tyler 12 Lily Flagg 50.03 51.14 16
Event 21 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Detwiler, Evelyn 13 Sherwood 55.16 58.12 20
Event 22 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Purser, Gibson 13 Sherwood 39.15 41.37 20
2 Purser, Hayden 13 Sherwood 45.78 46.50 17
3 Navarro, Django 13 Makos 49.22 52.15 16
4 Watkins, Lawrence 14 SJST 2:17.37 1:25.76 15
Event 24 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erskine, Keyshawn 15 SJST 34.72 36.82 20
2 Bazzle, Jon-Michael 17 Makos NT 39.36 17
3 Huskey, Joshua 16 Makos 42.19 44.07 16
4 Klemm, Riley P 16 Makos 49.39 44.44 15
5 Amborski, Matthew 15 Sherwood 52.89 58.61 14
Event 25 Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Nathan 13 Sherwood NT 14.22 20
2 Purser, Gibson 13 Sherwood NT 14.86 17
3 Purser, Hayden 13 Sherwood NT 14.87 16
4 Johnson, Matt 43 Sherwood NT 15.07 15
5 Johnson, Zachary 8 Sherwood 21.04 21.07 14
6 Shea, Eleanor 7 Tide NT 23.56 13
7 Rush, Elizabeth 8 Sherwood 34.74 35.82 12
8 Rush, Charlotte 6 Sherwood 48.65 56.77 11
9 Rush, Chris 46 Sherwood NT 59.01 9
Event 27 Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Chris 48 Tide NT 31.53 20
2 Johnson, Matt 43 Sherwood NT 37.41 17
3 Shea, Bess 12 Tide NT 37.48 16
4 Miller, Phillip 32 Sherwood NT 41.12 15
5 Maddox, Amelia 11 Sherwood 45.19 44.77 14
6 Willis, Evan 36 Sherwood NT 45.44 13
7 Poole, Barrett 7 Launchers NT 46.64 12
8 Shea, Luke 9 Tide NT 47.34 11
Event 29 Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mackey, Kaden 17 Sherwood NT 1:07.32 20
2 Erskine, Keyshawn 15 SJST 1:09.78 1:10.58 17
3 Klemm, Riley P 16 Makos NT 1:18.49 16
4 Whetstone, Savannah 11 Sherwood 1:31.19 1:28.84 15
5 Baumgartner, Max T 10 Makos 1:45.94 1:30.50 14
6 Whetstone, Isaac 9 Sherwood 1:31.62 1:30.58 13
7 Huskey, Joshua 16 Makos NT 1:31.28 12
8 Rush, Chris 46 Sherwood NT 1:33.46 11
9 McMillion, Caleb J 11 Makos NT 1:39.78 9
10 Huskey, Alec 12 Makos NT 1:39.90 7
11 Navarro, Django 13 Makos NT 1:44.01 6
12 Amborski, Matthew 15 Sherwood NT 1:45.83 5
13 Troyer, Jacob 10 Sherwood NT 1:46.46 4
14 Evans, Alexandra 12 Makos NT 1:46.84 3
15 Detwiler, Evelyn 13 Sherwood NT 1:51.17 2
16 Wyatt, Lyndsay 10 SJST NT 1:53.76 1
17 Baumgartner, Jenny 7 Makos 2:40.08 1:55.61
18 Poole, Genevieve 10 Launchers NT 1:56.40
19 Troyer, Matilda 9 Sherwood NT 1:57.39
20 Detwiler, Jane 11 Sherwood NT 1:57.76
21 Morris, Luke 9 Tide NT 1:57.81
22 Rush, Audrey 10 Sherwood NT 2:08.26
23 Detwiler, George 9 Sherwood NT 2:09.58
24 McJunkins, Caleb 10 Makos NT 2:12.13
25 Kernan, Samantha 8 Makos NT 3:03.26
Event 31 Mixed 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wyatt, Lyndsay 10 SJST NT 1:43.01 20
2 Rush, Chris 46 Sherwood NT 1:43.21 17
3 Troyer, Jacob 10 Sherwood NT 1:45.52 16
Event 33 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whetstone, Addison 8 Sherwood 22.26 25.02 20
2 Shea, Eleanor 7 Tide NT 26.63 17
3 Baumgartner, Jenny 7 Makos 23.80 29.70 16
4 Roche, Evelyn G 8 Makos 29.12 31.07 15
5 Pelfrey, Adelyn 8 Sherwood 33.47 32.47 14
6 Kernan, Samantha 8 Makos 35.47 36.69 13
7 Rush, Elizabeth 8 Sherwood NT 37.85 12
8 Hunt, Carlie 6 Makos 37.09 38.96 11
9 Cobert, Sabrina 8 Tide 52.87 39.13 9
10 Berkholtz, Kate 6 Makos 41.64 39.28 7
11 Hunt, Peyton 4 Makos 58.27 51.01 6
12 Glass, Lucy 5 Sherwood 1:01.28 53.47 5
13 Stoddard, Sophie 4 Makos NT 1:01.42 4
Event 34 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Zachary 8 Sherwood 22.94 24.63 20
2 Kern, CJ J 8 Hammerheads NT 25.58 17
3 Poole, Barrett 7 Launchers NT 26.31 16
4 Jackson, Shaun 8 Sherwood 31.06 28.08 15
5 Kelley, Ben 8 SJST 39.78 31.82 14
6 Berkholtz, Joshua 8 Makos 35.40 38.14 13
7 Lewis, Jackson C 8 Hammerheads 44.19 40.54 12
8 Stoddard, Jones 6 Makos NT 46.37 11
9 Troyer, William 5 Sherwood 54.33 48.12 9
10 Buening, Tate 7 Sherwood 49.07 1:14.21 7
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merrell, Kate 10 Sherwood 44.18 46.07 20
2 Wyatt, Lyndsay 10 SJST 48.52 50.70 17
3 Rush, Audrey 10 Sherwood 53.37 54.78 16
4 Troyer, Matilda 9 Sherwood 53.47 56.16 15
5 Cantey, Lily 10 Makos NT 58.53 14
6 Masterson, Molly 10 Makos 57.14 1:00.70 13
7 Kern, Yzzy M 10 Hammerheads NT 1:06.07 12
8 Cozelos, Josie 10 Sherwood 1:10.24 1:10.49 11
9 Taylor, Kalen 10 Lily Flagg NT 1:13.59 9
10 Smalley, Abbie 8 Gators 1:26.76 1:17.75 7
11 Swartz, Kaitlynn 8 SJST NT 1:31.58 6
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Max T 10 Makos 41.08 42.78 20
2 Whetstone, Isaac 9 Sherwood 43.24 46.32 17
3 Cozelos, Aiden 9 Sherwood 45.61 49.70 16
4 Shea, Luke 9 Tide NT 1:00.32 15
5 Detwiler, George 9 Sherwood 55.39 1:00.81 14
6 McJunkins, Caleb 10 Makos 1:09.75 1:04.40 13
7 Applegate, Logan 10 SJST 1:07.14 1:06.25 12
8 Mosby, Trip 10 Sherwood 1:29.38 1:25.51 11
Event 37 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whetstone, Savannah 11 Sherwood 40.53 41.82 20
2 Shea, Bess 12 Tide NT 45.75 17
3 Evans, Alexandra 12 Makos 52.82 50.02 16
4 Detwiler, Jane 11 Sherwood 56.68 54.59 15
5 Maddox, Amelia 11 Sherwood 51.71 55.34 14
6 Zecher, Zoe 11 Sherwood 1:25.79 1:26.76 13
Event 38 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huskey, Alec 12 Makos 50.10 49.62 20
2 Taylor, Tyler 12 Lily Flagg NT 53.26 17
Event 39 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14 Camelot 49.33 50.00 20
Event 40 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cobert, Xander 14 Tide 37.53 40.14 20
2 Purser, Hayden 13 Sherwood 39.59 40.89 16.5
2 Purser, Gibson 13 Sherwood 41.34 40.89 16.5
Event 42 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klemm, Riley P 16 Makos 33.08 34.83 20
2 Huskey, Joshua 16 Makos 39.06 39.06 17
3 Amborski, Matthew 15 Sherwood 46.16 51.20 16
Event 43 Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mackey, Kaden 17 Sherwood NT 59.82 20
2 Morris, Chris 48 Tide NT 1:12.01 17
3 Johnson, Nathan 13 Sherwood NT 1:13.64 16
4 Rush, Chris 46 Sherwood NT 1:28.54 15
5 Troyer, Jacob 10 Sherwood NT 1:29.31 14
6 Detwiler, Evelyn 13 Sherwood NT 1:37.31 13
7 Troyer, Matilda 9 Sherwood NT 1:46.31 12
Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Jenny 7 Makos 18.14 19.76 20
2 Whetstone, Addison 8 Sherwood 20.28 21.10 17
3 Shea, Eleanor 7 Tide NT 22.06 16
4 Roche, Evelyn G 8 Makos 23.00 24.09 15
5 Pelfrey, Adelyn 8 Sherwood 27.95 28.97 14
6 Kernan, Samantha 8 Makos 28.81 30.44 13
7 Horvath, Marie 6 Makos 28.65 30.48 12
8 Hunt, Carlie 6 Makos 32.97 33.03 11
9 Rush, Elizabeth 8 Sherwood 34.74 33.26 9
10 Berkholtz, Kate 6 Makos 31.94 34.33 7
11 Cobert, Sabrina 8 Tide 39.66 41.05 6
12 McMillion, Rachel C 6 Makos 37.84 43.63 5
13 Holt, Emma 6 Tide NT 48.02 4
14 Glass, Lucy 5 Sherwood 43.07 50.10 3
15 Stoddard, Sophie 4 Makos 55.00 55.60 2
16 Rush, Charlotte 6 Sherwood 48.65 1:04.56 1
17 Hunt, Peyton 4 Makos 42.45 1:13.07
Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Zachary 8 Sherwood 21.04 19.64 20
2 Poole, Barrett 7 Launchers 20.40 20.58 17
3 Kern, CJ J 8 Hammerheads NT 21.04 16
4 Kelley, Ben 8 SJST 22.37 22.85 15
5 Jackson, Shaun 8 Sherwood 20.78 23.46 14
6 Cantey, Waring 8 Makos 28.27 24.09 13
7 Berkholtz, Joshua 8 Makos 29.07 29.17 12
8 Lewis, Jackson C 8 Hammerheads 34.44 33.68 11
9 Stoddard, Jones 6 Makos 55.00 33.99 9
10 Cantey, Harry 6 Makos 37.56 38.65 7
11 Buening, Tate 7 Sherwood 53.96 41.32 6
12 Detwiler, Fritz 6 Sherwood 53.24 51.51 5
13 Troyer, William 5 Sherwood 51.51 53.63 4
Event 47 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merrell, Kate 10 Sherwood 37.00 39.97 20
2 Rush, Audrey 10 Sherwood 44.60 43.84 17
3 Masterson, Molly 10 Makos 44.89 44.60 16
4 Wyatt, Lyndsay 10 SJST 44.56 44.69 15
5 Poole, Genevieve 10 Launchers 40.90 45.07 14
6 Whetstone, Addison 8 Sherwood NT 48.15 13
7 Cantey, Lily 10 Makos 53.74 51.16 12
8 Cozelos, Josie 10 Sherwood 53.64 52.90 11
9 Taylor, Kalen 10 Lily Flagg 51.19 54.40 9
10 Kern, Yzzy M 10 Hammerheads NT 1:02.84 7
11 Smalley, Abbie 8 Gators 58.58 1:03.67 6
12 Swartz, Kaitlynn 8 SJST 52.55 1:17.13 5
Event 48 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgartner, Max T 10 Makos 37.53 36.21 20
2 Whetstone, Isaac 9 Sherwood 36.98 36.28 17
3 Cozelos, Aiden 9 Sherwood 38.01 37.78 16
4 Troyer, Jacob 10 Sherwood 38.57 38.53 15
5 Morris, Luke 9 Tide 43.30 45.37 14
6 McJunkins, Caleb 10 Makos 48.47 48.08 13
7 Shea, Luke 9 Tide NT 48.22 12
8 Horvath, Ben 9 Makos 50.37 50.08 11
9 Evans, Matthew 10 Makos 1:04.56 50.72 9
10 Mosby, Walker 9 Sherwood 56.23 52.30 7
11 Detwiler, George 9 Sherwood 52.05 54.41 6
12 McMillion, Samuel J 9 Makos 48.98 55.66 5
13 Applegate, Logan 10 SJST 1:03.13 57.46 4
14 James, Landon 9 SJST 48.28 1:09.32 3
15 Cobert, Judah 9 Tide 1:17.22 1:18.50 2
Event 49 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whetstone, Savannah 11 Sherwood 34.90 35.25 20
2 Aiello, Elena 12 Camelot 37.41 37.07 17
3 Evans, Alexandra 12 Makos 37.63 38.06 16
4 Shea, Bess 12 Tide NT 38.34 15
5 Maddox, Amelia 11 Sherwood 45.19 44.09 14
6 Detwiler, Jane 11 Sherwood 43.78 48.01 13
7 Zecher, Zoe 11 Sherwood 1:05.15 1:14.28 12
Event 50 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huskey, Alec 12 Makos 37.40 38.09 20
2 McMillion, Caleb J 11 Makos 36.64 38.47 17
3 Taylor, Tyler 12 Lily Flagg 43.03 45.43 16
4 Horvath, Lars 11 Makos 40.09 45.90 15
Event 51 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14 Camelot 36.99 38.15 20
2 Detwiler, Evelyn 13 Sherwood 37.21 39.96 17
Event 52 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Nathan 13 Sherwood 30.00 31.13 20
2 Cobert, Xander 14 Tide 31.05 31.81 17
3 Purser, Hayden 13 Sherwood 32.88 32.43 16
4 Purser, Gibson 13 Sherwood 32.63 33.31 15
5 Worthy, Will K 13 Makos NT 36.34 14
6 Navarro, Django 13 Makos 37.25 38.83 13
7 Watkins, Lawrence 14 SJST 55.21 57.08 12
Event 54 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mackey, Kaden 17 Sherwood NT 26.90 20
2 Klemm, Riley P 16 Makos 28.93 29.56 17
3 Bazzle, Jon-Michael 17 Makos NT 32.03 16
4 Amborski, Matthew 15 Sherwood 32.22 33.57 15
|