Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 12:43 AM
2018 RCSL PIEDvsBYRD-Yards - 6/6/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:40.79 1:40.26 7
1) CARRASQUILLO, ISABELLA T 8 2) RANDOLPH-BISHOP, KATIE L 8
3) GORDON, JAYDEN B 7 4) STIFFLEMIRE, IVY M 7
2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:52.46
1) KILLIAN, ADDY 6 2) POWELL, CAROLINE 8
3) WESSEL, MOLLY 8 4) SIEJA, PAYTON 8
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:54.38 7
1) HAYLES, LOGAN 8 2) SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA 8
3) TREFRY, WESTON 8 4) HODGES, LUKE 7
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:57.79 2:21.09
1) PARTAIN, WARREN S 8 2) SMITH, DAVID L 8
3) HENRIKSEN, CJ R 8 4) DURANT, GEORGE T 6
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 3:05.64 7
1) MCCLOUD, CAITLIN 9 2) BOSTICK, ADALINE 10
3) HODGES, CAROLINE 9 4) KENNEDY, ALLISON 10
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:39.38 4:05.53
1) TAYLOR, CLARA L 9 2) PARTAIN, SHELBY B 10
3) HENRIKSEN, ANNA S 10 4) COX, MADELINE R 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 3:31.07 7
1) SCHMITZ, WILSON 9 2) CARROLL, PRESTON 10
3) SIEJA, OLIVER 9 4) BROWN, OWEN 9
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 3:01.76 4:49.64
1) DITMER, SAMUEL E 9 2) THOMPSON, BENJAMIN C 9
3) STIFFLEMIRE, DEISEN K 9 4) MCNEIL, BEN R 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:32.15 2:27.56 7
1) LOWE, CLAUDIA E 12 2) MILLER, TAYLOR C 11
3) RABY, CATIE R 12 4) JONES, KARA K 11
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:38.37 7
1) BOSTICK, BRADEN 12 2) ELKINS, JACK 12
3) WALKER, PHILIP 12 4) ALLPORT, CALEB 11
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:56.65 2:55.69
1) LEEBERN, SETH D 11 2) HILL, ADAM A 11
3) SMITH, HOKE H 11 4) JONES, PAUL A 11
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' NT X3:34.97
1) BISHOP, LOGAN J 11 2) ADERHOLT, JACK G 12
3) COX, NICHOLAS R 11 4)
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:15.85 2:18.98 7
1) HENRIKSEN, EMMA M 13 2) WATERS, DEANNA C 14
3) CORNELIUS, JESSICA R 14 4) HINELY, MARY E 14
2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:23.02
1) MCENIRY, KATIE 13 2) RUCH, DEVIN 14
3) NURRE, JANE 14 4) BENDER, SCOUT 14
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' NT X2:40.94
1) HENRIKSEN, AVA L 12 2) MCCLENDON, KAIDAN R 14
3) LECOMPTE, SAVANNAH M 14 4) LAMEY, MAGGIE R 11
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:20.82 2:22.14 7
1) NOLAND, JONATHAN W 14 2) DURANT, TIMMY P 14
3) BISHOP, MATTHEW F 13 4) LAWSON, JACKSON B 14
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 2:49.61 X3:01.40
1) LINDOW, GABE N 13 2) LAWSON, COLE B 13
3) SMITH, SAWYER B 13 4) LEEBERN, CADEN G 14
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:07.69 2:14.57 7
1) LINDOW, TESS M 15 2) FLINN, MADISON G 15
3) NORTHCUTT, ALI E 17 4) KELTON, LAUREL M 16
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 2:23.58 X2:26.75
1) NOLAND, RILEY M 15 2) FLINN, BAILEY N 15
3) AMIS, ABBY C 16 4) LUTTRELL, TORRI E 17
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:49.88 7
1) CHANCE, CALEB 17 2) NURRE, ALEXANDER 16
3) CARROLL, HAYDEN 15 4) GAINES, XANDER 13
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:04.78 2:04.11
1) HILL, AARON M 15 2) FLINN, TAYLOR J 15
3) LAMEY, JOHNNY S 15 4) JONES, ADAM J 16
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SIEJA, EDITH 6 PIED NT J25.53 5
2 MOOTY, LIDDIE 6 PIED NT J25.44 3
3 WESSEL, KATE 6 PIED NT 27.81 1
4 SMITH, ROSIE G 6 BYRD SPRING-SE 44.28 41.35
5 WEBBER, HAZEL M 5 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 44.22
6 STILL, CHLOE E 6 BYRD SPRING-SE 45.31 44.81
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- HANDLEY, MOLLY 6 PIED NT X29.32
-- JACOBS, STELLA 5 PIED NT X33.77
-- SHORES, SARAH 6 PIED NT X34.87
-- VAYDA, ARLEIGH 5 PIED NT X37.21
-- HALES, HARPER 5 PIED NT X37.84
-- NEELY, JEWEL 6 PIED NT X40.59
-- WESSEL, CAROLINE 6 PIED NT X41.63
-- HENRIKSEN, ELLA G 3 BYRD SPRING-SE 50.22 X57.28
-- TAYLOR, EMMA KATE 6 PIED NT X1:04.39
-- SCHNIEDER, CC 6 PIED NT X1:09.19
-- CONNER, RENIYAH N 6 BYRD SPRING-SE NT X1:25.56
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCCLOUD, GRANT 6 PIED NT 28.25 5
2 RYMER, BO 6 PIED NT 32.03 3
3 PARTAIN, TEDDY T 5 BYRD SPRING-SE 51.32 43.39 1
4 POWELL, JACKSON 6 PIED NT 45.27
5 DURANT, GEORGE T 6 BYRD SPRING-SE 40.09 49.45
6 MILLER, AARON R 6 BYRD SPRING-SE 52.82 1:01.44
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 HAMER, ASA 5 PIED NT 34.46
-- POWELL, BRANDON 4 PIED NT X43.43
-- BISHOP, REED 2 PIED NT X44.26
-- BLUDSWORTH, WARD 5 PIED NT X50.69
-- NEELY, JUDAH 6 PIED NT X51.16
-- MOOTY, DREW 4 PIED NT X53.19
-- EVANS, PAUL 4 PIED NT X1:00.07
-- PARTAIN, THOMAS H 3 BYRD SPRING-SE NT X1:36.34
-- MCDOWELL, WILLIAM 6 PIED NT X2:12.46
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GORDON, JAYDEN B 7 BYRD SPRING-SE 21.97 19.76 5
2 RANDOLPH-BISHOP, KATIE L 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 23.71 20.12 3
3 SIEJA, PAYTON 8 PIED NT J23.21 1
4 KILLIAN, ADDY 6 PIED NT J22.03
5 WESSEL, MOLLY 8 PIED NT 25.12
6 CARRASQUILLO, ISABELLA T 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 25.20 25.82
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HANDLEY, OLIVIA 8 PIED NT 31.52
-- JACOBS, MIA 7 PIED NT X28.77
-- TAYLOR, SAVANNAH 8 PIED NT X29.88
-- HAMER, BROOKE 8 PIED NT X31.90
-- DITMER, ANNA E 7 BYRD SPRING-SE NT X41.22
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HENRIKSEN, CJ R 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 16.38 16.17 5
2 TREFRY, WESTON 8 PIED NT 16.19 3
3 HAYLES, LOGAN 8 PIED NT 17.52 1
4 PARTAIN, WARREN S 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 21.23 21.19
5 SMITH, DAVID L 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 28.21 26.19
6 HODGES, LUKE 7 PIED NT 26.27
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- MCCLENDON, RYLAN D 8 BYRD SPRING-SE NT X44.45
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HENRIKSEN, ANNA S 10 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.84 33.90 5
2 BOSTICK, ADALINE 10 PIED NT 37.26 3
3 KENNEDY, ALLISON 10 PIED NT 37.84 1
4 HODGES, CAROLINE 9 PIED NT 40.53
5 TAYLOR, CLARA L 9 BYRD SPRING-SE 46.00 44.41
6 PARTAIN, SHELBY B 10 BYRD SPRING-SE 45.00 46.56
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 SATTERFEAL, KINSLEY 9 PIED NT 48.15
2 HANDLEY, CHLOE 10 PIED NT 53.29
3 NEELY, CAITLYN 9 PIED NT 58.03
-- RIGBY, ANSLEY 9 PIED NT X48.46
-- CLAYTON, MARLEE 10 PIED NT X52.00
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SIEJA, OLIVER 9 PIED NT 39.85 5
2 STIFFLEMIRE, DEISEN K 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 39.88 3
3 SCHMITZ, WILSON 9 PIED NT 40.94 1
4 THOMPSON, BENJAMIN C 9 BYRD SPRING-SE 41.79 41.53
5 CARROLL, PRESTON 10 PIED NT 45.47
6 DITMER, SAMUEL E 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:36.09
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 JONES, KARA K 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 32.11 32.63 5
2 RABY, CATIE R 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.58 34.06 3
3 BRANNON, AUDREY 12 PIED NT 36.08 1
4 HENRIKSEN, AVA L 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.64 36.28
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WALKER, PHILIP 12 PIED NT 27.31 5
2 BOSTICK, BRADEN 12 PIED NT 27.79 3
3 SMITH, HOKE H 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 35.74 34.46 1
4 ELKINS, JACK 12 PIED NT 37.37
5 JONES, PAUL A 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 39.93 39.91
6 ADERHOLT, JACK G 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 47.58 47.44
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NURRE, JANE 14 PIED NT 28.25 5
2 MCENIRY, KATIE 13 PIED NT 28.88 3
3 WATERS, DEANNA C 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 28.22 29.55 1
4 BENDER, SCOUT 14 PIED NT 30.90
5 MCCLENDON, KAIDAN R 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 32.39 32.53
6 LECOMPTE, SAVANNAH M 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 30.91 33.22
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GAINES, XANDER 13 PIED NT 28.19 5
2 JACKSON, CADEN 14 PIED NT 29.26 3
3 BISHOP, MATTHEW F 13 BYRD SPRING-SE 30.71 30.18 1
4 WALKER, OWEN 14 PIED NT 33.44
5 SMITH, SAWYER B 13 BYRD SPRING-SE 36.72 35.71
6 LEEBERN, CADEN G 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 36.62 38.63
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONK, MARYBETH 16 PIED NT 27.59 5
2 LINDOW, TESS M 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 26.87 27.78 3
3 MONK, ANNA 17 PIED NT 28.09 1
4 ERBACH, LIZZIE 15 PIED NT 28.53
5 KELTON, LAUREL M 16 BYRD SPRING-SE 29.36 30.47
6 LUTTRELL, TORRI E 17 BYRD SPRING-SE 33.36 34.81
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHANCE, CALEB 17 PIED NT 22.31 5
2 NURRE, ALEXANDER 16 PIED NT 24.35 3
3 JONES, ADAM J 16 BYRD SPRING-SE 25.26 25.19 1
4 CARROLL, HAYDEN 15 PIED NT 25.32
5 LAMEY, JOHNNY S 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 30.09 27.97
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RANDOLPH-BISHOP, KATIE L 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 24.64 23.37 5
2 STIFFLEMIRE, IVY M 7 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 36.25 3
3 MILLER, MIRNADA G 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 33.86 36.59 1
4 POWELL, CAROLINE 8 PIED NT 38.69
5 SIEJA, PAYTON 8 PIED NT 39.33
6 KILLIAN, ADDY 6 PIED NT 39.68
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HAYLES, LOGAN 8 PIED NT 22.44 5
2 SMITH, DAVID L 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 31.87 28.61 3
3 PARTAIN, WARREN S 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 32.10 30.87 1
4 HODGES, LUKE 7 PIED NT 43.87
5 SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA 8 PIED NT 45.08
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BOSTICK, ADALINE 10 PIED NT 53.82 5
2 GYOROK, AVA 9 PIED NT 57.82 3
3 HODGES, CAROLINE 9 PIED NT 1:02.00 1
4 PARTAIN, SHELBY B 10 BYRD SPRING-SE 1:03.49 1:02.16
5 COX, MADELINE R 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 2:01.21
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SIEJA, OLIVER 9 PIED NT 59.24 5
2 THOMPSON, BENJAMIN C 9 BYRD SPRING-SE 1:05.45 1:00.31 3
3 SCHMITZ, WILSON 9 PIED NT 1:01.60 1
4 ALLPORT, BENJAMIN 9 PIED NT 1:14.15
5 DITMER, SAMUEL E 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:45.19
6 CREWS, GIDEON A 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 2:04.22
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MILLER, TAYLOR C 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 43.95 42.24 5
2 BRANNON, AUDREY 12 PIED NT 46.34 3
3 LOWE, CLAUDIA E 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 46.65 46.38 1
4 LAMEY, MAGGIE R 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 1:11.87 59.85
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HILL, ADAM A 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 43.95 43.86 5
2 ELKINS, JACK 12 PIED NT 47.69 3
3 SMITH, HOKE H 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 51.09 50.60 1
4 BISHOP, LOGAN J 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 1:07.80 55.75
5 ALLPORT, CALEB 11 PIED NT 57.69
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCENIRY, KATIE 13 PIED NT 39.52 5
2 HINELY, MARY E 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 40.90 40.22 3
3 BENDER, SCOUT 14 PIED NT 40.50 1
4 HENRIKSEN, EMMA M 13 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 44.58
5 CORNELIUS, JESSICA R 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 43.59 44.72
6 RUCH, DEVIN 14 PIED NT 47.76
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DURANT, TIMMY P 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 37.46 36.62 5
2 JACKSON, CADEN 14 PIED NT 40.25 3
3 SMITH, SAWYER B 13 BYRD SPRING-SE 43.49 45.15 1
4 NOLAND, JONATHAN W 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 46.55 45.41
5 WALKER, OWEN 14 PIED NT 1:01.77
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONK, ANNA 17 PIED NT 35.91 5
2 NORTHCUTT, ALI E 17 BYRD SPRING-SE 37.12 40.40 3
3 FLINN, BAILEY N 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 38.62 40.44 1
4 FLINN, MADISON G 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 38.85 42.13
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NURRE, ALEXANDER 16 PIED NT 28.50 5
2 JONES, ADAM J 16 BYRD SPRING-SE 32.79 32.37 3
3 FLINN, TAYLOR J 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 38.95 40.50 1
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:22.24 1:23.29 7
1) PARTAIN, WARREN S M8 2) STIFFLEMIRE, IVY M W7
3) GORDON, JAYDEN B W7 4) HENRIKSEN, CJ R M8
2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:24.57
1) KILLIAN, ADDY W6 2) HAYLES, LOGAN M8
3) SIEJA, PAYTON W8 4) TREFRY, WESTON M8
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 1:57.21 X2:01.19
1) DURANT, GEORGE T M6 2) CARRASQUILLO, ISABELLA T W8
3) RANDOLPH-BISHOP, KATIE L W8 4) SMITH, DAVID L M8
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'C' NT X2:55.00
1) MILLER, MIRNADA G W8 2) DITMER, ANNA E W7
3) MCCLENDON, RYLAN D M8 4) PARTAIN, TEDDY T M5
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:36.58 7
1) KENNEDY, ALLISON W10 2) SCHMITZ, WILSON M9
3) BOSTICK, ADALINE W10 4) SIEJA, OLIVER M9
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:38.81 2:43.15
1) THOMPSON, BENJAMIN C M9 2) PARTAIN, SHELBY B W10
3) HENRIKSEN, ANNA S W10 4) STIFFLEMIRE, DEISEN K M9
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' NT X5:11.53
1) COX, MADELINE R W9 2) CREWS, GIDEON A M9
3) DITMER, SAMUEL E M9 4) TAYLOR, CLARA L W9
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:15.66 2:16.29 7
1) SMITH, HOKE H M11 2) RABY, CATIE R W12
3) JONES, KARA K W11 4) HILL, ADAM A M11
2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:19.44
1) 2) WALKER, PHILIP M12
3) BOSTICK, BRADEN M12 4) WESSEL, ANNE W10
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 2:26.23 X2:28.06
1) JONES, PAUL A M11 2) HENRIKSEN, AVA L W12
3) MILLER, TAYLOR C W11 4) LEEBERN, SETH D M11
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'C' 2:51.98 X2:49.37
1) ADERHOLT, JACK G M12 2) LAMEY, MAGGIE R W11
3) LOWE, CLAUDIA E W12 4) BISHOP, LOGAN J M11
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:58.59 7
1) MCENIRY, KATIE W13 2) WALKER, OWEN M14
3) NURRE, JANE W14 4) GAINES, XANDER M13
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:54.56 1:58.93
1) DURANT, TIMMY P M14 2) WATERS, DEANNA C W14
3) HINELY, MARY E W14 4) LAWSON, JACKSON B M14
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 2:03.31 X2:04.03
1) NOLAND, JONATHAN W M14 2) CORNELIUS, JESSICA R W14
3) HENRIKSEN, EMMA M W13 4) BISHOP, MATTHEW F M13
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'C' 2:12.68 X2:20.97
1) LAWSON, COLE B M13 2) MCCLENDON, KAIDAN R W14
3) LECOMPTE, SAVANNAH M W14 4) SMITH, SAWYER B M13
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:44.82 7
1) MONK, MARYBETH W16 2) NURRE, ALEXANDER M16
3) MONK, ANNA W17 4) CHANCE, CALEB M17
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:44.69 1:48.88
1) JONES, ADAM J M16 2) NORTHCUTT, ALI E W17
3) LINDOW, TESS M W15 4) HILL, AARON M M15
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 1:57.81 X2:01.87
1) LAMEY, JOHNNY S M15 2) FLINN, MADISON G W15
3) KELTON, LAUREL M W16 4) FLINN, BAILEY N W15
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'C' NT X2:21.81
1) FLINN, TAYLOR J M15 2) LUTTRELL, TORRI E W17
3) NOLAND, RILEY M W15 4) LEEBERN, CADEN G M14
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KILLIAN, ADDY 6 PIED NT 26.84 5
2 GORDON, JAYDEN B 7 BYRD SPRING-SE 27.39 27.39 3
3 STIFFLEMIRE, IVY M 7 BYRD SPRING-SE 32.79 J31.53 1
4 EVANS, ELIZABETH 7 PIED NT J31.18
5 CARRASQUILLO, ISABELLA T 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 31.22 33.78
6 POWELL, CAROLINE 8 PIED NT 34.31
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TREFRY, WESTON 8 PIED NT 21.62 5
2 HENRIKSEN, CJ R 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 25.88 23.63 3
3 HAYLES, LOGAN 8 PIED NT 25.25 1
4 PARTAIN, WARREN S 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 24.53 29.55
5 DURANT, GEORGE T 6 BYRD SPRING-SE 57.16 1:14.47
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HENRIKSEN, ANNA S 10 BYRD SPRING-SE 41.42 41.28 5
2 KENNEDY, ALLISON 10 PIED NT 43.25 3
3 BOSTICK, ADALINE 10 PIED NT 46.90 1
4 WESSEL, ANNE 10 PIED NT 54.63
5 TAYLOR, CLARA L 9 BYRD SPRING-SE 59.07 57.03
6 PARTAIN, SHELBY B 10 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:00.60
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCHMITZ, WILSON 9 PIED NT 51.75 5
2 STIFFLEMIRE, DEISEN K 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 55.54 3
3 BROWN, OWEN 9 PIED NT 1:02.00 1
4 CARROLL, PRESTON 10 PIED NT 1:06.90
5 MCNEIL, BEN R 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:37.00
6 CREWS, GIDEON A 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:49.36
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LOWE, CLAUDIA E 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 38.79 40.59 5
2 HENRIKSEN, AVA L 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 41.22 44.31 3
3 LAMEY, MAGGIE R 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 1:03.00 56.97 1
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WALKER, PHILIP 12 PIED NT 33.13 5
2 BOSTICK, BRADEN 12 PIED NT 35.03 3
3 LEEBERN, SETH D 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 48.27 49.45 1
4 JONES, PAUL A 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 51.29 50.19
5 ELKINS, JACK 12 PIED NT 51.88
6 ADERHOLT, JACK G 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 1:19.61 1:14.85
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HENRIKSEN, EMMA M 13 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.16 36.70 5
2 NURRE, JANE 14 PIED NT 38.53 3
3 MCCLENDON, KAIDAN R 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 40.41 40.97 1
4 BENDER, SCOUT 14 PIED NT 46.67
5 RUCH, DEVIN 14 PIED NT 50.52
-- CORNELIUS, JESSICA R 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.85 DQ
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GAINES, XANDER 13 PIED NT 35.87 5
2 LAWSON, JACKSON B 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 36.78 39.41 3
3 NOLAND, JONATHAN W 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 39.54 43.69 1
4 LAWSON, COLE B 13 BYRD SPRING-SE 42.95 47.62
5 WALKER, OWEN 14 PIED NT 58.14
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONK, MARYBETH 16 PIED NT 31.32 5
2 MONK, ANNA 17 PIED NT 33.32 3
3 ERBACH, LIZZIE 15 PIED NT 34.38 1
4 KELTON, LAUREL M 16 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.17 35.89
5 FLINN, MADISON G 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 35.36 36.94
6 AMIS, ABBY C 16 BYRD SPRING-SE 39.69 39.71
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHANCE, CALEB 17 PIED NT 25.19 5
2 CARROLL, HAYDEN 15 PIED NT 29.25 3
3 LAMEY, JOHNNY S 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 39.47 40.78 1
4 FLINN, TAYLOR J 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 47.36 50.88
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GORDON, JAYDEN B 7 BYRD SPRING-SE 22.27 26.55 5
2 WESSEL, MOLLY 8 PIED NT 28.94 3
3 SIEJA, PAYTON 8 PIED NT 30.36 1
4 CARRASQUILLO, ISABELLA T 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 40.22 36.45
5 STIFFLEMIRE, IVY M 7 BYRD SPRING-SE 43.00 37.46
6 POWELL, CAROLINE 8 PIED NT 44.33
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TREFRY, WESTON 8 PIED NT 18.94 5
2 HENRIKSEN, CJ R 8 BYRD SPRING-SE 21.30 24.03 3
3 SMITH, DAVID L 8 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 29.58 1
4 HODGES, LUKE 7 PIED NT 33.51
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HENRIKSEN, ANNA S 10 BYRD SPRING-SE 46.25 47.71 5
2 KENNEDY, ALLISON 10 PIED NT 53.26 3
3 HODGES, CAROLINE 9 PIED NT 57.47 1
4 TAYLOR, CLARA L 9 BYRD SPRING-SE 57.34 59.75
5 MCCLOUD, CAITLIN 9 PIED NT 1:02.45
6 COX, MADELINE R 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:54.57
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SIEJA, OLIVER 9 PIED NT 49.46 5
2 STIFFLEMIRE, DEISEN K 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 51.32 3
3 THOMPSON, BENJAMIN C 9 BYRD SPRING-SE 52.55 59.52 1
4 CARROLL, PRESTON 10 PIED NT 1:10.37
5 BROWN, OWEN 9 PIED NT 1:20.52
6 MCNEIL, BEN R 9 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:55.69
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RABY, CATIE R 12 BYRD SPRING-SE 37.30 36.31 5
2 MILLER, TAYLOR C 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 35.88 39.03 3
3 JONES, KARA K 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 38.52 40.59 1
4 BRANNON, AUDREY 12 PIED NT 42.57
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WALKER, PHILIP 12 PIED NT 30.64 5
2 BOSTICK, BRADEN 12 PIED NT 34.06 3
3 HILL, ADAM A 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 42.64 50.71 1
4 COX, NICHOLAS R 11 BYRD SPRING-SE 54.44 51.63
5 ALLPORT, CALEB 11 PIED NT 1:05.14
6 BISHOP, LOGAN J 11 BYRD SPRING-SE NT 1:05.56
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCENIRY, KATIE 13 PIED NT 32.41 5
2 NURRE, JANE 14 PIED NT 33.00 3
3 HINELY, MARY E 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 33.03 33.48 1
4 WATERS, DEANNA C 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 33.16 35.35
5 LECOMPTE, SAVANNAH M 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 33.36 36.37
6 RUCH, DEVIN 14 PIED NT 50.35
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 JACKSON, CADEN 14 PIED NT 32.97 5
2 BISHOP, MATTHEW F 13 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.80 34.15 3
3 LAWSON, JACKSON B 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.82 35.87 1
4 DURANT, TIMMY P 14 BYRD SPRING-SE 34.63 36.05
5 GAINES, XANDER 13 PIED NT 37.03
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONK, MARYBETH 16 PIED NT 30.50 5
2 LINDOW, TESS M 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 30.42 30.78 3
3 ERBACH, LIZZIE 15 PIED NT 31.20 1
4 NORTHCUTT, ALI E 17 BYRD SPRING-SE 29.40 31.36
5 NOLAND, RILEY M 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 35.52 37.09
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHANCE, CALEB 17 PIED NT 25.44 5
2 NURRE, ALEXANDER 16 PIED NT 27.75 3
3 CARROLL, HAYDEN 15 PIED NT 28.49 1
4 JONES, ADAM J 16 BYRD SPRING-SE 28.37 28.91
5 LAMEY, JOHNNY S 15 BYRD SPRING-SE 32.52 32.66
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:33.54 1:36.52 7
1) STIFFLEMIRE, IVY M 7 2) CARRASQUILLO, ISABELLA T 8
3) RANDOLPH-BISHOP, KATIE L 8 4) GORDON, JAYDEN B 7
2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:48.94
1) SIEJA, PAYTON 8 2) WESSEL, MOLLY 8
3) POWELL, CAROLINE 8 4) KILLIAN, ADDY 6
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' NT X3:27.28
1) HENRIKSEN, ELLA G 3 2) DITMER, ANNA E 7
3) MILLER, MIRNADA G 8 4) SMITH, ROSIE G 6
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:45.91 2:01.03 7
1) PARTAIN, WARREN S 8 2) DURANT, GEORGE T 6
3) SMITH, DAVID L 8 4) HENRIKSEN, CJ R 8
-- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT DQ
1) HAYLES, LOGAN 8 2) SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA 8
3) HODGES, LUKE 7 4) TREFRY, WESTON 8
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:42.02 7
1) BOSTICK, ADALINE 10 2) HODGES, CAROLINE 9
3) MCCLOUD, CAITLIN 9 4) KENNEDY, ALLISON 10
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:23.83 3:59.95
1) HENRIKSEN, ANNA S 10 2) COX, MADELINE R 9
3) PARTAIN, SHELBY B 10 4) TAYLOR, CLARA L 9
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:55.47 7
1) SCHMITZ, WILSON 9 2) CARROLL, PRESTON 10
3) BROWN, OWEN 9 4) SIEJA, OLIVER 9
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:34.96 4:26.11
1) THOMPSON, BENJAMIN C 9 2) STIFFLEMIRE, DEISEN K 9
3) CREWS, GIDEON A 9 4) MCNEIL, BEN R 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:15.92 2:20.36 7
1) RABY, CATIE R 12 2) HENRIKSEN, AVA L 12
3) MILLER, TAYLOR C 11 4) JONES, KARA K 11
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:22.22 7
1) BOSTICK, BRADEN 12 2) ELKINS, JACK 12
3) ALLPORT, CALEB 11 4) WALKER, PHILIP 12
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:25.97 2:28.62
1) SMITH, HOKE H 11 2) JONES, PAUL A 11
3) LEEBERN, SETH D 11 4) HILL, ADAM A 11
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' NT X3:09.43
1) BISHOP, LOGAN J 11 2) ADERHOLT, JACK G 12
3) COX, NICHOLAS R 11 4)
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:56.96 2:03.29 7
1) WATERS, DEANNA C 14 2) CORNELIUS, JESSICA R 14
3) HENRIKSEN, EMMA M 13 4) HINELY, MARY E 14
2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 2:06.19
1) NURRE, JANE 14 2) BENDER, SCOUT 14
3) RUCH, DEVIN 14 4) MCENIRY, KATIE 13
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' NT X2:15.50
1) LECOMPTE, SAVANNAH M 14 2) MCCLENDON, KAIDAN R 14
3) LOWE, CLAUDIA E 12 4) LAMEY, MAGGIE R 11
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 2:00.91 2:06.39 7
1) DURANT, TIMMY P 14 2) NOLAND, JONATHAN W 14
3) BISHOP, MATTHEW F 13 4) LAWSON, JACKSON B 14
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 2:22.72 X2:45.66
1) LAWSON, COLE B 13 2) SMITH, SAWYER B 13
3) LEEBERN, CADEN G 14 4) LINDOW, GABE N 13
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:55.82 2:07.78 7
1) NORTHCUTT, ALI E 17 2) FLINN, MADISON G 15
3) KELTON, LAUREL M 16 4) LINDOW, TESS M 15
-- BYRD SPRING-SE 'B' 2:08.59 X2:12.50
1) AMIS, ABBY C 16 2) LUTTRELL, TORRI E 17
3) NOLAND, RILEY M 15 4) FLINN, BAILEY N 15
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS 'A' NT 1:48.15 7
1) CARROLL, HAYDEN 15 2) NURRE, ALEXANDER 16
3) WALKER, OWEN 14 4) CHANCE, CALEB 17
2 BYRD SPRING-SE 'A' 1:46.68 1:49.39
1) JONES, ADAM J 16 2) LAMEY, JOHNNY S 15
3) FLINN, TAYLOR J 15 4) HILL, AARON M 15
|