Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/3/2018 10:59 PM
2018 RCSL CHAPvsYMCA - meters - 6/30/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:19.11 2:20.46 7
1) Leurck, Emma 8 2) Moran, Piper 7
3) Scully, Fiona 8 4) Harwell, Emme 7
2 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 2:30.83 2:37.59
1) Hannah, Lucy 6 2) Malcomb, Aria 6
3) Hunt, Luara 8 4) Malcomb, Emilia 8
-- YMCA Seals 'B' 5:57.21 x3:52.75
1) Wilkerson, Riley 5 2) Wilkerson, Abigail 8
3) Johnson, Claire 5 4) Havin, Scarlett 5
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:11.16 2:24.95 7
1) Yocom, Evan 8 2) Samples, Mathew 7
3) Gero, Kaleb 8 4) Crook, Mark 8
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x3:43.53
1) Martin, Connor 7 2) Rass, Jacob 7
3) Percy, Colin 8 4) Harriger, Noah 8
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 4:28.88 4:29.38 7
1) Havin, Elizabeth 10 2) Scully, Tatum 10
3) Grant, Isabella 8 4) Pangborn, Caronline 10
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x4:34.16
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 4:13.09 4:20.20 7
1) Martin, Jack 9 2) Hvizda, James 10
3) Shepard, Zander 10 4) Johnson, Andrew 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 3:37.40 3:38.03 7
1) Gariepy, Jacinda 11 2) Gero, Kylie 11
3) Buechler, Lydia 11 4) Pindera, Nadia 11
-- YMCA Seals 'B' 5:55.23 x5:18.90
1) Lovett, Sierra 11 2) Hardison, Leia 11
3) Martin, Lucy 11 4) Curry, Cate 12
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 3:18.50 3:26.92 7
1) Samples, Caleb 11 2) Gilchrist, Eli 11
3) Sexton, Evan 11 4) Fedoseyev, Alexander 9
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 3:34.32 3:53.81 7
1) White, Kaitlyn 14 2) Murley, Alyssa 11
3) Broyles, Sarah 13 4) Murley, Jamie 14
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:59.50 3:00.91 7
1) Scully, Alistair 13 2) Windham, Kiran 14
3) Baughn, Max 13 4) Robinson, Ben 13
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' NT 3:02.12 7
1) Sexton, Cara 14 2) Scully, Maisy 16
3) Scully, Quinlyn 15 4) Robinson, Faith 16
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hannah, Lucy 6 Chapman 31.34 29.09 5
2 Malcomb, Aria 6 Chapman 37.03 31.06 3
3 Johnson, Claire 5 YMCA 33.72 35.32 1
4 Havin, Scarlett 5 YMCA 55.95 56.38
5 Wilkerson, Riley 5 YMCA 59.67 58.84
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leurck, Robert 6 YMCA 39.34 37.57 5
2 Ingram, Jackson 6 Chapman 48.97 51.48 3
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scully, Fiona 8 YMCA 27.08 25.01 5
2 Leurck, Emma 8 YMCA 33.13 27.14 3
3 Harwell, Emme 7 YMCA 29.20 27.16 1
4 Hunt, Luara 8 Chapman 31.16 31.37
5 Malcomb, Emilia 8 Chapman 30.56 32.28
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gero, Kaleb 8 YMCA 27.91 24.88 5
2 Percy, Colin 8 YMCA 28.42 30.62 3
3 Yocom, Evan 8 YMCA 30.29 31.69 1
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Rass, Jacob 7 YMCA NT X34.15
-- Samples, Mathew 7 YMCA 36.52 X39.65
-- Martin, Connor 7 YMCA 45.11 X50.54
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wingate, Madison 9 YMCA NT 44.38 5
2 Ingram, Preslee 10 Chapman 54.37 48.21 3
3 Evans, Sophia 10 YMCA 1:01.97 1:09.16 1
4 Blevins, Aubery 10 YMCA 1:11.22 1:14.34
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shepard, Zander 10 YMCA 44.60 46.75 5
2 Fratangelo, Gus 10 Chapman 1:07.91 1:02.06 3
3 Scully, Sebastian 9 YMCA 1:27.86 1:02.72 1
4 Campbell, Casper 9 Chapman 1:10.72 1:09.50
5 Gariepy, Larry 10 YMCA 1:30.55 1:20.60
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murley, Alyssa 11 Chapman 48.19 43.65 5
2 Pindera, Nadia 11 YMCA 46.62 47.91 3
3 Martin, Lucy 11 YMCA 54.80 59.18 1
4 Lovett, Sierra 11 YMCA NT 1:05.16
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gariepy, Jacinda 11 YMCA 1:09.93 57.23 5
2 Hardison, Leia 11 YMCA 1:16.17 1:17.09 3
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sexton, Evan 11 YMCA 38.43 40.10 5
2 Samples, Caleb 11 YMCA 41.78 44.13 3
3 Maderian, Amir 11 YMCA 47.53 50.48 1
-- Robinson, Sam 11 YMCA 1:22.35 X1:09.60
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sexton, Cara 14 YMCA 33.13 35.23 5
2 White, Kaitlyn 14 Chapman 40.20 40.37 3
3 Murley, Jamie 14 Chapman 47.96 50.92 1
4 Sadlacek, Makenzi 13 YMCA 59.94 56.35
5 Hardison, Rose 13 YMCA 1:02.54 1:02.25
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Windham, Kiran 14 YMCA 31.29 31.97 5
2 Baughn, Max 13 YMCA 32.35 34.35 3
3 Bryant, Gatlin 13 Chapman 36.59 35.19 1
4 Fratangelo, Cole 13 Chapman 42.93 41.94
5 Robinson, Ben 13 YMCA 58.51 56.59
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Shelby 15 Chapman 32.95 33.33 5
2 Scully, Maisy 16 YMCA 35.24 36.01 3
3 Scully, Quinlyn 15 YMCA 37.92 39.78 1
4 Lenoir, Victoria 17 Chapman 38.40 41.22
5 Robinson, Faith 16 YMCA 50.73 53.15
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lenoir, James 16 Chapman 29.95 30.16 5
2 Boucher, Mike 15 Chapman 35.19 35.07 3
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scully, Fiona 8 YMCA 44.09 38.26 5
2 Hunt, Luara 8 Chapman 37.45 39.57 3
3 Moran, Piper 7 YMCA 46.37 47.88 1
4 Malcomb, Aria 6 Chapman 57.18 48.41
5 Hannah, Lucy 6 Chapman 46.23 50.60
6 Wilkerson, Abigail 8 YMCA 1:32.20 54.79
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crook, Mark 8 YMCA 35.91 26.82 5
2 Harriger, Noah 8 YMCA NT 28.53 3
3 Yocom, Evan 8 YMCA 45.75 48.65 1
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wingate, Madison 9 YMCA NT 1:03.55 5
2 Havin, Elizabeth 10 YMCA 1:11.04 1:08.73 3
3 Scully, Tatum 10 YMCA 1:23.38 1:11.41 1
4 Grant, Isabella 8 YMCA NT x1:21.71
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shepard, Zander 10 YMCA 53.38 55.13 5
2 Hvizda, James 10 YMCA 1:12.63 1:08.62 3
3 Fedoseyev, Alexander 9 YMCA NT 1:13.25 1
4 Fratangelo, Gus 10 Chapman 1:31.51 1:27.27
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gero, Kylie 11 YMCA 59.92 59.62 5
2 Pindera, Nadia 11 YMCA 58.39 1:01.13 3
3 Murley, Alyssa 11 Chapman 1:05.00 1:01.68 1
4 Wingate, Hannah 12 YMCA NT 1:05.03
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilchrist, Eli 11 YMCA 54.91 53.30 5
2 Sexton, Evan 11 YMCA NT 1:01.56 3
3 Robinson, Sam 11 YMCA 1:00.14 1:05.01 1
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sexton, Cara 14 YMCA NT 55.67 5
2 Sadlacek, Makenzi 13 YMCA 57.48 55.86 3
3 White, Kaitlyn 14 Chapman 1:00.93 57.96 1
4 Murley, Jamie 14 Chapman 1:05.42 1:06.69
5 Pitts, Olivia 13 Chapman 1:28.44 1:21.74
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Windham, Kiran 14 YMCA 42.18 43.18 5
2 Baughn, Max 13 YMCA 46.25 45.54 3
3 Bryant, Gatlin 13 Chapman 52.36 53.74 1
4 Scully, Alistair 13 YMCA 57.57 55.16
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Shelby 15 Chapman 49.88 48.38 5
2 Scully, Quinlyn 15 YMCA 1:08.91 54.94 3
3 Scully, Maisy 16 YMCA 53.59 55.01 1
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lenoir, James 16 Chapman 40.14 41.69 5
2 Boucher, Mike 15 Chapman 1:16.37 58.58 3
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 1:30.23 1:42.43 7
1) Scully, Fiona W8 2) Gero, Kaleb M8
3) Harwell, Emme W7 4) Crook, Mark M8
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x2:11.78
1) Moran, Piper W7 2) Samples, Mathew M7
3) Percy, Colin M8 4) Leurck, Emma W8
-- YMCA Seals 'C' NT x3:20.35
1) Havin, Scarlett W5 2) Rass, Jacob M7
3) Wilkerson, Riley W5 4) Leurck, Robert M6
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:54.30 3:29.38 7
1) Shepard, Zander M10 2) Havin, Elizabeth W10
3) Scully, Tatum W10 4) Johnson, Andrew M9
2 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 4:32.30 4:20.92
1) Campbell, Casper M9 2) Glouner, Madison W9
3) Fratangelo, Gus M10 4) Ingram, Preslee W10
-- YMCA Seals 'C' NT x3:55.22
1) Pangborn, Caronline W10 2) Martin, Jack M9
3) Grant, Isabella W8 4) Scully, Sebastian M9
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x4:46.06
1) Gariepy, Larry M10 2) Fedoseyev, Alexander M9
3) Blevins, Aubery W10 4) Evans, Sophia W10
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:36.78 2:55.86 7
1) Sexton, Evan M11 2) Pindera, Nadia W11
3) Samples, Caleb M11 4) Buechler, Lydia W11
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x3:51.53
1) Gilchrist, Eli M11 2) Robinson, Sam M11
3) Stowell, Ashley W11 4) Curry, Cate W12
-- YMCA Seals 'C' NT x4:14.57
1) Raum, Lauren W11 2) Lovett, Sierra W11
3) Gariepy, Jacinda W11 4) Hardison, Leia W11
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 2:37.63 2:56.52 7
1) Bryant, Gatlin M13 2) Fratangelo, Cole M13
3) White, Kaitlyn W14 4) Broyles, Sarah W13
2 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:25.02 3:36.21
1) Robinson, Ben M13 2) Sadlacek, Makenzi W13
3) Scully, Alistair M13 4) Hardison, Rose W13
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 2:23.58 2:42.59 7
1) Boucher, Mike M15 2) Lenoir, Victoria W17
3) Weir, Walker M13 4) Bryant, Shelby W15
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hannah, Lucy 6 Chapman 43.00 36.83 5
2 Malcomb, Emilia 8 Chapman 39.04 36.89 3
3 Johnson, Claire 5 YMCA 2:14.31 40.66 1
4 Moran, Piper 7 YMCA NT 45.84
5 Wilkerson, Abigail 8 YMCA 1:33.66 1:12.15
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harriger, Noah 8 YMCA NT 40.16 5
2 Samples, Mathew 7 YMCA NT 42.28 3
3 Rass, Jacob 7 YMCA NT 42.68 1
4 Ingram, Jackson 6 Chapman 1:28.04 1:26.77
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Kate 10 YMCA NT 56.91 5
2 Ingram, Preslee 10 Chapman 1:09.03 57.98 3
3 Havin, Elizabeth 10 YMCA 58.83 1:00.85 1
4 Pangborn, Caronline 10 YMCA NT 1:11.84
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Andrew 9 YMCA 58.29 1:00.03 5
2 Fedoseyev, Alexander 9 YMCA 1:04.95 1:14.52 3
3 Campbell, Casper 9 Chapman 1:37.11 1:23.64 1
4 Gariepy, Larry 10 YMCA NT 1:50.63
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buechler, Lydia 11 YMCA 48.81 47.03 5
2 Stowell, Ashley 11 YMCA NT 1:13.52 3
3 Curry, Cate 12 YMCA NT 1:18.63 1
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samples, Caleb 11 YMCA 47.40 53.12 5
2 Maderian, Amir 11 YMCA NT 58.22 3
3 Gilchrist, Eli 11 YMCA 1:09.76 59.88 1
4 Robinson, Sam 11 YMCA NT x1:34.31
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Kaitlyn 14 Chapman 53.82 54.47 5
2 Sadlacek, Makenzi 13 YMCA 1:09.36 1:04.11 3
3 Hardison, Rose 13 YMCA 1:07.30 1:12.28 1
4 Pitts, Olivia 13 Chapman 1:35.89 1:21.38
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baughn, Max 13 YMCA 41.18 41.23 5
2 Scully, Alistair 13 YMCA 46.06 46.91 3
3 Fratangelo, Cole 13 Chapman 58.44 54.96 1
4 Robinson, Ben 13 YMCA 1:09.39 1:13.93
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scully, Quinlyn 15 YMCA 44.29 47.92 5
2 Robinson, Faith 16 YMCA 59.02 1:07.69 3
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lenoir, James 16 Chapman 39.81 40.31 5
2 Boucher, Mike 15 Chapman 54.22 53.99 3
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scully, Fiona 8 YMCA 32.99 32.75 5
2 Leurck, Emma 8 YMCA 35.54 39.60 3
3 Hunt, Luara 8 Chapman 53.81 J42.69
4 Harwell, Emme 7 YMCA NT J42.46 1
5 Malcomb, Aria 6 Chapman 48.44 49.91
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crook, Mark 8 YMCA 31.03 24.15 5
2 Gero, Kaleb 8 YMCA 35.83 32.72 3
3 Harriger, Noah 8 YMCA NT 52.47 1
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wingate, Madison 9 YMCA NT 59.78 5
2 Scully, Tatum 10 YMCA 1:00.44 1:10.16 3
3 Grant, Isabella 8 YMCA NT 1:13.59 1
4 Pangborn, Caronline 10 YMCA NT x1:14.77
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Andrew 9 YMCA 1:45.45 1:12.94 5
2 Hvizda, James 10 YMCA NT 1:15.52 3
3 Martin, Jack 9 YMCA NT 1:23.98 1
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buechler, Lydia 11 YMCA 49.74 52.71 5
2 Murley, Alyssa 11 Chapman NT 1:04.10 3
3 Martin, Lucy 11 YMCA 1:56.55 1:12.80 1
4 Wingate, Hannah 12 YMCA NT 1:20.71
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sexton, Evan 11 YMCA 48.66 54.51 5
2 Samples, Caleb 11 YMCA 52.61 54.91 3
3 Gilchrist, Eli 11 YMCA NT 57.68 1
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sexton, Cara 14 YMCA 37.74 38.93 5
2 Murley, Jamie 14 Chapman 59.28 1:03.02 3
3 Pitts, Olivia 13 Chapman NT 1:17.00 1
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Windham, Kiran 14 YMCA 40.59 40.96 5
2 Bryant, Gatlin 13 Chapman 45.85 48.47 3
3 Scully, Alistair 13 YMCA 56.58 1:15.85 1
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Shelby 15 Chapman 36.69 36.95 5
2 Scully, Maisy 16 YMCA 49.28 46.57 3
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:03.13 1:59.51 7
1) Harwell, Emme 7 2) Johnson, Claire 5
3) Leurck, Emma 8 4) Scully, Fiona 8
2 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 2:10.29 2:06.92
1) Farias, Mary 7 2) Malcomb, Emilia 8
3) Hannah, Lucy 6 4) Hunt, Luara 8
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x4:01.44
1) Havin, Scarlett 5 2) Moran, Piper 7
3) Wilkerson, Abigail 8 4) Wilkerson, Riley 5
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 1:44.14 1:55.15 7
1) Gero, Kaleb 8 2) Yocom, Evan 8
3) Percy, Colin 8 4) Crook, Mark 8
-- YMCA Seals 'B' NT x2:50.69
1) Rass, Jacob 7 2) Harriger, Noah 8
3) Leurck, Robert 6 4) Martin, Connor 7
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 3:12.20 3:31.86 7
1) Havin, Elizabeth 10 2) Scully, Tatum 10
3) Blevins, Aubery 10 4) Evans, Sophia 10
-- YMCA Seals 'B' 4:21.47 x4:05.15
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 3:06.64 3:34.13 7
1) Shepard, Zander 10 2) Hvizda, James 10
3) Johnson, Andrew 9 4) Fedoseyev, Alexander 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 3:07.02 3:13.12 7
1) Pindera, Nadia 11 2) Gero, Kylie 11
3) Raum, Lauren 11 4) Buechler, Lydia 11
-- YMCA Seals 'B' 3:54.07 x4:26.41
1) Martin, Lucy 11 2) Stowell, Ashley 11
3) Lovett, Sierra 11 4) Curry, Cate 12
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:51.58 3:24.67 7
1) Samples, Caleb 11 2) Robinson, Sam 11
3) Gilchrist, Eli 11 4) Sexton, Evan 11
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapman Swim Team 'A' 3:12.86 3:29.57 7
1) Broyles, Sienna 11 2) Murley, Jamie 14
3) Broyles, Sarah 13 4) White, Kaitlyn 14
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' 2:49.52 2:39.85 7
1) Baughn, Max 13 2) Robinson, Ben 13
3) Scully, Alistair 13 4) Windham, Kiran 14
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YMCA Seals 'A' NT 2:42.16 7
1) Sexton, Cara 14 2) Scully, Quinlyn 15
3) Scully, Maisy 16 4) Robinson, Faith 16
|