RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 87  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bedsole, Luke          12 JVRA                30.18      30.03  
  2 Derrick, Andrew        12 Gators              32.56      31.33  
  3 Guerin, Owen F         11 Hammerheads         32.93      31.51  
  4 Lunsford, Judd         12 Gators              32.19      31.67  
  5 Barnett, Parker        11 Lily Flagg          34.41      32.05  
  6 Pace, Juan             12 Sherwood            34.26      33.91  
  7 McDonald, Bobby        12 SJST                36.20      34.81  
  8 Blauwkamp, Zach F      12 HAMC                37.65      36.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ham, Luke H            12 Hammerheads         39.50      36.60  
 10 Hernandez, Kian T      12 HAMC                36.81      36.99  
 11 Sexton, Evan           12 YMCA                39.12      37.30  
 12 Johnson, Wesley        11 Gators              37.69      37.87  
 13 Pearson, Charles H     12 Valley Hill         39.75      38.34  
 14 Morris, Luke           11 Tide                46.68      38.93  
 15 Troyer, Jacob          11 JVRA                39.58      39.08  
 16 Patz, Micah            11 JVRA                41.17      39.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samples, Caleb         12 YMCA                40.94      39.74  
 18 Dickens, Gregory       12 Tide                42.91      40.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foreman, Andrew        11 Lily Flagg          41.85      40.49  
 20 Walker, Charley        11 Launchers           41.36      40.69  
 21 Jones, Paul A          12 Byrd Spring         41.69      40.81  
 22 Willingham, Crishawn   11 YMCA                41.25      41.07  
 23 Lee, Salem             11 Makos               42.80      41.27  
 24 Helton, Evan A         12 HAMC                43.41      42.09  
 25 Weglage, Jackson V     11 Hammerheads         41.10      42.14  
 26 Keener, William W      12 Makos               41.89      42.82  
 27 Burnham, Nikolas       12 Camelot             47.22      43.03  
 28 Bickel, Riggs          11 Valley Hill         47.25      43.10  
 29 Ashburn, Evan D        11 Byrd Spring         46.15      43.11  
 30 Hammer, Matthew        12 Sherwood            44.95      43.53  
 31 Broach, William        11 Lily Flagg          44.52      43.55  
 32 Roberts, Bross         11 Blossomwood         45.39      43.73  
 33 Lemke, Wilson R        12 Camelot             51.43      43.94  
 34 Buzzetta, Jack         12 Stingrays           49.13      44.72  
 35 Clark, Brackin         11 Blossomwood         47.32      44.87  
 36 Hopkins, Kemper        12 PIED                47.23      46.59  
 37 Applegate, Logan       11 SJST                54.63      46.77  
 38 Cook, Hugh             11 Blossomwood         50.01      46.80  
 39 Carden, Reece A        12 Byrd Spring         52.20      47.84  
 40 Smith, Shane           11 Makos               47.65      47.95  
 41 Alderson, Christian    11 Tide                52.29      49.29  
 42 Elliot, Sam            12 Camelot             50.13      49.47  
 43 Schroer, Keaton        11 Stingrays           53.26      49.84  
 44 Cothern, Alex          11 Valley Hill            NT      53.48  
 45 Carroll, Preston       12 PIED              1:00.16      55.44  
 46 Andrews, Noah          11 Launchers           48.15    1:02.93  
 -- Hamilton, Tyler        12 Launchers           54.42         DQ  
 -- Doiron, Luke           12 PIED              1:21.94         DQ