RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 81  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bedsole, Luke          12 JVRA                29.57      28.42  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T     11 Makos               32.94      31.67  
  3 Ham, Luke H            12 Hammerheads         37.14      31.98  
  4 Johnson, Wesley        11 Gators              32.77      31.99  
  5 Pace, Juan             12 Sherwood            32.97      32.08  
  6 Lee, Paul              12 Gators              33.07      32.20  
  7 Guerin, Owen F         11 Hammerheads         35.50      32.22  
  8 Wade, Maverick         12 JVRA                34.37      33.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derrick, Andrew        12 Gators              36.40      33.42  
 10 McDonald, Bobby        12 SJST                36.26      33.61  
 11 Blauwkamp, Zach F      12 HAMC                35.90      35.17  
 12 Carney, Cameron        11 Valley Hill         39.02      35.94  
 13 Smith, Hoke H          12 Byrd Spring         37.28      36.03  
 14 Williams, Nate         12 Makos               40.80      36.44  
 15 Sexton, Evan           12 YMCA                37.63      36.61  
 16 Hernandez, Kian T      12 HAMC                38.57      37.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parilli, Tony          11 JVRA                38.14      37.08  
 18 Hammer, Matthew        12 Sherwood            36.01      37.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copeland, Jack         12 Makos               41.23      37.49  
 20 Blankenship, Will      12 Blossomwood         40.30      38.93  
 21 Pearson, Charles H     12 Valley Hill         41.37      38.96  
 22 Willingham, Crishawn   11 YMCA                40.03      39.89  
 23 Nulter, Dean           12 SJST                39.98      40.44  
 24 Weglage, Jackson V     11 Hammerheads         43.10      40.60  
 25 Gooden, Nolan          12 Lily Flagg          42.96      40.61  
 26 Gilchrist, Eli         12 YMCA                41.91      41.10  
 27 Vosahlik, Adam         12 Lily Flagg          45.84      42.48  
 28 Hopkins, Kemper        12 PIED                46.85      42.50  
 29 Marett, Aubrey         11 Lily Flagg          45.78      43.24  
 30 Alderson, Christian    11 Tide                42.84      43.31  
 31 Schroer, Keaton        11 Stingrays           44.47      43.37  
 32 Watson, Ben            11 Blossomwood         45.46      43.49  
 33 Wright, Adam D         11 HAMC                43.82      44.32  
 34 Lemke, Wilson R        12 Camelot             48.25      44.93  
 35 Greaves, Gavin         12 Camelot             46.53      46.05  
 36 Yurick, Mark           12 Tide                52.55      47.40  
 37 Dickens, Gregory       12 Tide                49.78      49.76  
 38 Cherry, Jonathan       12 Launchers           57.72      51.56  
 39 Bickel, Riggs          11 Valley Hill            NT      52.73  
 40 Roberts, Nathan        11 Stingrays           58.27      54.13  
 41 Carden, Reece A        12 Byrd Spring         55.06      57.91  
 -- Doiron, Luke           12 PIED              1:14.69         DQ