RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Whetstone, Isaac       10 Sherwood            36.84      34.87  
  2 Groves, James           9 Launchers           36.73      36.17  
  3 Quadrini, Tyler         9 Makos               38.23      36.69  
  4 Quinn, Landon           9 Launchers           38.54      37.10  
  5 Crook, Mark             9 YMCA                43.50      39.93  
  6 Goldmon, William       10 Blossomwood         39.56      40.05  
  7 Parkinson, Oliver      10 Launchers           42.65      40.16  
  8 Horvath, Ben           10 Makos               42.31      40.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardy, Benjamin        10 Gators              41.19      40.69  
 10 Taylor, Hayes           9 Gators              40.80      40.93  
 11 Morgan, Stuart          9 Makos               44.15      41.12  
 12 Kern, CJ                9 Hammerheads         41.88      41.17  
 13 Thompson, Haiden       10 Tide                42.31      41.25  
 14 Trefry, Weston          9 PIED                41.48      41.28  
 15 Cozelos, Aiden         10 Sherwood            41.92      41.53  
 16 McCarver, Camden       10 SJST                44.31      41.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Connor        10 Blossomwood         43.32      42.20  
 18 Shea, Luke             10 Tide                45.98      42.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swearengin, Riley T     9 Valley Hill         43.16      42.63  
 20 Schmitz, Wilson        10 PIED                44.80      42.92  
 21 Ayres, Charles          9 Gators              44.89      43.63  
 22 Webb, Zack             10 JVRA                45.50      43.73  
 23 Hayles, Logan           9 PIED                45.07      43.86  
 24 Locke, Gavin           10 SJST                42.30      43.97  
 25 Henriksen, CJ R         9 Byrd Spring         43.19      44.27  
 26 Jackson, Peyton         9 Blossomwood         45.50      44.32  
 27 Locke, Levi            10 SJST                44.62      44.62  
 28 Stifflemire, Deisen K  10 Byrd Spring         48.22      45.13  
 29 Casperson, Ben         10 JVRA                42.96      45.15  
 30 Appletoft, Austin       9 HAMC                46.66      45.32  
 31 Kyemba, Torin           9 Sherwood            47.13      45.84  
 32 Pearson, Whiddon       10 Valley Hill         49.58      45.94  
 33 Weglage, Brady M       10 Hammerheads         55.58      46.03  
 34 Parilli, Paul          10 JVRA                47.52      46.13  
 35 Pendergrass, Charles   10 Stingrays           47.77      46.19  
 36 Ledford, Aiden          9 Camelot             55.33      46.59  
 37 Retzke, Jefferson      10 Stingrays           46.34      46.75  
 38 Argentina, Oliver       9 Stingrays           50.41      47.80  
 39 Smouse, Nathaniel R    10 HAMC                47.84      48.65  
 40 Jordan, Jack            9 Lily Flagg          53.22      49.38  
 41 Sturmfels, Frank       10 Lily Flagg        1:03.68      50.06  
 42 Sisk, Brantley         10 Camelot             59.43      52.62  
 43 Amos, Dawson E         10 Hammerheads         50.57      53.10  
 44 Wierenga, Jacob P       9 Byrd Spring         54.32      53.77  
 45 Madsen, Nathan          9 Chapman           1:04.60      57.43  
 46 Johnson, Collin        10 Lily Flagg        1:05.14      57.90  
 47 Yocom, Evan             9 YMCA              1:08.44      58.57  
 48 Turner, Lucas           9 Camelot                NT    1:00.02  
 49 Campbell, Casper       10 Chapman           1:03.91    1:01.14  
 50 Bellomy, Caleb S        9 HAMC              1:15.70    1:02.55  
 -- Hopkins, Cole          10 Tide                52.73         DQ  
 -- Davis, Julian           9 YMCA                51.63         NS