RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Quadrini, Tyler         9 Makos               34.70      33.49  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin        10 Gators              37.53      34.30  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac       10 Sherwood            37.41      34.62  
  4 Park, Tyler T          10 HAMC                36.34      34.64  
  5 Groves, James           9 Launchers           35.88      34.97  
  6 Cooper, Walt           10 Tide                37.34      35.77  
  7 Goldmon, William       10 Blossomwood         39.64      37.80  
  8 Crook, Mark             9 YMCA                41.90      38.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkinson, Oliver      10 Launchers           39.85      39.09  
 10 Swearengin, Riley T     9 Valley Hill         43.09      39.59  
 11 Casperson, Ben         10 JVRA                41.64      39.71  
 12 Hardy, William         10 Gators              41.19      39.75  
 13 Stifflemire, Deisen K  10 Byrd Spring         41.19      40.72  
 14 Smouse, Nathaniel R    10 HAMC                44.00      40.86  
 15 Appletoft, Austin       9 HAMC                43.66      41.69  
 16 Weglage, Brady M       10 Hammerheads         44.95      41.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locke, Levi            10 SJST                42.96      41.89  
 18 Locke, Gavin           10 SJST                43.53      42.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simpson, Connor        10 Blossomwood         41.76      42.77  
 20 Elam, Jack              9 Makos               43.47      43.15  
 21 Detwiler, George       10 Sherwood            45.37      43.16  
 22 Trefry, Weston          9 PIED                45.44      43.28  
 22 Clark, Will             9 Blossomwood         42.28      43.28  
 24 Henriksen, CJ R         9 Byrd Spring         43.81      43.87  
 25 Green, Luke            10 Gators              47.76      44.12  
 26 Thompson, Haiden       10 Tide                43.15      44.34  
 27 Carney, Garrison        9 Valley Hill         46.65      45.92  
 28 Busby, David           10 Launchers           49.11      46.13  
 29 Shea, Luke             10 Tide                49.26      46.29  
 30 Murphree, Bright        9 Stingrays           48.49      46.58  
 30 Kostrzewa, Charlie     10 JVRA                44.53      46.58  
 32 Johnson, Zachary        9 Sherwood            51.55      46.72  
 33 Roberts, Luke          10 Camelot             47.99      47.20  
 34 Hulgan, Ryan           10 Stingrays           48.88      47.80  
 35 Wierenga, Jacob P       9 Byrd Spring         50.78      49.58  
 36 McMillion, Samuel J    10 Makos               54.50      50.16  
 37 Cochran, Brooks        10 JVRA                46.95      50.31  
 38 Jordan, Jack            9 Lily Flagg          51.35      51.12  
 39 Carter, William        10 Valley Hill         44.15      51.45  
 40 Sturmfels, Frank       10 Lily Flagg        1:05.88      51.98  
 41 Bradley, Thomas         9 Lily Flagg          50.66      52.13  
 42 Pendergrass, Charles   10 Stingrays           50.63      52.38  
 43 Clark, Grady           10 SJST                52.43      53.47  
 44 Brown, Owen            10 PIED                54.72      56.92  
 -- Lewis, Jackson C        9 Hammerheads       1:08.08         DQ  
 -- Amos, Dawson E         10 Hammerheads            NT         DQ  
 -- Turner, Lucas           9 Camelot                NT         DQ  
 -- Saller, David           9 Camelot           1:17.48         DQ  
 -- Schmitz, Wilson        10 PIED              1:09.23         NS