RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mackey, Story          10 Blossomwood         37.34      35.39  
  2 Holden, Sydney         10 Blossomwood         39.28      35.64  
  3 Nuwayhid, Ella J       10 HAMC                37.06      36.50  
  4 Andreani, Alyssa G     10 Hammerheads         41.19      36.56  
  5 Banks, Abby            10 Gators              38.87      37.53  
  6 Amos, Lola              9 JVRA                41.38      38.17  
  7 Gindhart, Ella Kate K   9 Hammerheads         40.38      38.18  
  8 Ludwig, Camila          9 Gators              40.81      39.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Ellie         9 SJST                40.91      40.24  
 10 Utley, Olivia          10 SJST                40.86      40.42  
 11 Bothwell, Inde         10 Makos               43.92      41.72  
 12 Troyer, Matilda        10 JVRA                46.07      42.67  
 13 Davenport, Allie       10 Blossomwood         46.64      42.79  
 14 Kent, Hadley            9 Gators              43.39      43.32  
 15 Earls, Reagan           9 Camelot             44.10      43.50  
 16 Olsen, Emma             9 Lily Flagg          47.59      43.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allan, Isabelle         9 Lily Flagg          48.66     J43.80  
 18 Johnston, Norah        10 Stingrays           45.94      44.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hodges, Caroline       10 PIED                46.15      44.81  
 20 Thomas, Molly          10 Valley Hill         51.20      45.08  
 21 Vosahlik, Julia         9 Lily Flagg          49.31      45.53  
 22 Wade, Jenna Beth       10 JVRA                49.19      45.86  
 23 Self, Mollie           10 Valley Hill         46.55      46.10  
 24 MacGrotty, Mazie J     10 HAMC                48.56      46.12  
 25 Reynolds, Madison      10 SJST                52.83      46.20  
 26 Cockrell, Cassidy      10 Stingrays           51.83      48.10  
 27 Grant, Isabella        10 YMCA                55.76      49.01  
 28 Lee, Sophie             9 Makos               51.42      49.07  
 29 Dill, Sloan             9 Stingrays           47.89      50.04  
 30 Gyorok, Ava            10 PIED                57.49      51.71  
 31 McGough, Haley E        9 HAMC                51.53      52.00  
 32 Neely, Caitlyn         10 PIED                52.33      52.20  
 32 Smith, Hayden          10 Tide                54.38      52.20  
 34 Varmette, Eva          10 Camelot             52.01      53.44  
 35 Wilson, Pyper A         9 Byrd Spring       1:00.82      53.89  
 36 Hall, Sulli M           9 Hammerheads         54.27      53.96  
 37 Kernan, Samantha        9 Makos             1:05.72      55.97  
 38 Vann, Jozie R          10 Byrd Spring            NT      56.46  
 39 Hunt, Laura             9 Chapman           1:09.71    1:10.85  
 40 Partlow, Kaley          9 Valley Hill            NT    1:11.28  
 41 Cobert, Sabrina         9 Tide              1:29.70    1:20.74  
 -- Alderson, Lena          9 Tide                   NT         DQ  
 -- Koehler, Riley         10 Launchers         1:03.87         DQ  
 -- Preus, Katelyn         10 YMCA              1:02.91         DQ  
 -- Kinder, Kinsey          9 YMCA              1:07.00         DQ  
 -- Randolph-Bishop, Kati  10 Byrd Spring         59.25         DQ  
 -- Jones, Isabel          10 Launchers           49.48         NS