RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lunsford, Judd         12 Gators              38.48      37.26  
  2 Freeman, Andrew        11 Gators              39.52      38.66  
  3 Blauwkamp, Zach F      12 HAMC                40.83      39.30  
  4 Baumgartner, Max T     11 Makos               39.26      39.47  
  5 Wade, Maverick         12 JVRA                40.21      39.87  
  6 Lee, Paul              12 Gators              42.14      40.20  
  7 Helton, Evan A         12 HAMC                40.77      40.34  
  8 Barnett, Parker        11 Lily Flagg          41.23      40.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Hoke H          12 Byrd Spring         43.38      41.57  
 10 Carney, Cameron        11 Valley Hill         42.34      41.65  
 11 Patz, Micah            11 JVRA                44.63      42.43  
 12 Oneill, Grattan f      12 Hammerheads         43.97      42.94  
 13 Hammer, Matthew        12 Sherwood            43.20      43.01  
 14 Gilchrist, Eli         12 YMCA                43.16      43.02  
 15 Jones, Paul A          12 Byrd Spring         45.69      43.28  
 16 Morris, Luke           11 Tide                43.33      43.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patz, Isaac            11 JVRA                44.33      43.73  
 18 Burnham, Nikolas       12 Camelot             44.84      44.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepard, Zander        11 YMCA                44.53      44.81  
 20 Nulter, Dean           12 SJST                46.15      45.23  
 21 Walker, Charley        11 Launchers           48.51      46.32  
 22 Marett, Aubrey         11 Lily Flagg          50.34      46.39  
 23 Johnson, Luke          11 Lily Flagg          46.86      46.47  
 24 Copeland, Jack         12 Makos               50.62      47.23  
 25 Roberts, Bross         11 Blossomwood         48.27      47.29  
 26 Blankenship, Will      12 Blossomwood         48.50      48.59  
 27 Elliot, Sam            12 Camelot             50.93      48.63  
 28 Buzzetta, Jack         12 Stingrays           50.25      49.71  
 29 Watson, Ben            11 Blossomwood         47.77      50.26  
 30 Tipton, Braden         11 SJST                53.26      50.35  
 31 Greaves, Gavin         12 Camelot             52.03      51.21  
 32 Hawkins, Patrick       11 Tide                52.89      51.27  
 33 Ashburn, Evan D        11 Byrd Spring         54.09      51.36  
 34 Hvizda, James          11 YMCA                52.60      51.87  
 35 Cothern, Alex          11 Valley Hill            NT      52.61  
 36 Applegate, Logan       11 SJST                54.49      54.43  
 37 Tewalt, Sawyer C       11 Hammerheads         55.18      57.91  
 38 Carroll, Preston       12 PIED                59.38      59.60  
 39 Bickel, Riggs          11 Valley Hill            NT    1:02.59  
 40 Doiron, Luke           12 PIED              1:05.28    1:05.11  
 41 Roberts, Nathan        11 Stingrays         1:16.23    1:06.81  
 -- Mosby, Trip            11 Sherwood          1:09.81         DQ  
 -- Yurick, Mark           12 Tide                58.86         DQ  
 -- Andrews, Noah          11 Launchers         1:01.12         DQ  
 -- Wright, Adam D         11 HAMC                49.09         DQ  
 -- Cherry, Jonathan       12 Launchers           50.97         NS  
 -- Williams, Nate         12 Makos               48.50         NS