RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Harlow, Owen           16 Tide                22.13      21.83  
  2 Worshek, Riley C       17 Hammerheads         22.76      21.91  
  3 Bedsole, Chris         15 JVRA                22.84      22.37  
  4 O'Neil, Stephen        16 Gators              23.16      22.81  
  5 Erskine, Keyshawn      16 SJST                23.52      22.88  
  6 Amos, Carson P         17 Hammerheads         24.06      23.16  
  7 Johnston, Drew         17 Stingrays           23.13      23.19  
  8 Cooper, Curtis         16 Blossomwood         24.71      23.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peffer, Gage           17 Stingrays           24.66      23.44  
 10 Theisen, Landon        16 Blossomwood         24.38      23.69  
 11 Jones, Adam J          17 Byrd Spring         24.77      23.70  
 12 Rogers, Jackson        17 Gators              24.41      23.78  
 13 Hubbert, Benjamin      17 Lily Flagg          25.03      23.80  
 14 Carroll, Hayden        16 PIED                25.07      23.85  
 15 Barraza, Chris         16 JVRA                24.13      23.91  
 16 Sentell, Jack H        17 Hammerheads         24.29      24.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, Luke           17 JVRA                24.39      24.18  
 18 Hardy, Jackson         16 Gators              25.41      24.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Driver, David          15 SJST                24.80      24.29  
 20 Garding, Nikolai       16 Stingrays           24.53      24.42  
 21 Stephens, Henry T      17 Makos               25.30      24.70  
 22 Hill, Aaron M          16 Byrd Spring         25.00      24.74  
 23 Stinson, Jake          15 Tide                25.25      24.94  
 24 Holtcamp, Mason S      16 Sherwood            25.83      25.05  
 25 Wilson, Walker         15 Tide                26.31      25.15  
 26 Schmuck, Landry        15 Lily Flagg          26.31      25.16  
 27 Lowe, Josh M           16 Byrd Spring         26.22      25.21  
 28 Chua, CJ               16 Lily Flagg          26.25      25.22  
 29 Craig, Kieran M        16 Makos               25.73      25.24  
 30 Schuetz, Neil          17 PIED                26.92      25.40  
 31 Wright, Christopher T  17 HAMC                25.89      25.47  
 32 Perry, Quillan         16 Makos               26.70      25.74  
 33 Simmons, Evan          16 SJST                27.11      25.75  
 34 Bigelow, Wilson        17 Camelot             26.33      26.14  
 35 Hinkle, Joshua T       17 Launchers           28.41      27.11  
 36 Rorick, Michael        17 Sherwood            28.79      27.33  
 37 Windham, Kiran         16 YMCA                28.32      27.43  
 38 Blankenship, Nate      17 Blossomwood         28.86      27.46  
 39 Purser, Gibson         15 Sherwood            28.85      27.66  
 40 Boucher, Mike          16 Chapman             27.56      27.98  
 41 Jackson, Caden         15 PIED                28.39      28.27  
 42 Varmette, Pete         16 Camelot             31.28      28.98  
 43 Lenoir, James          17 Chapman             28.10      29.14  
 44 Newman, Barrett W      15 HAMC                30.68      29.43  
 45 Taylor, Wyatt          16 Launchers           29.40      29.54  
 46 Smouse, Gabriel M      15 HAMC                30.09      29.73  
 -- Lewis, Jes             15 Camelot             31.22         NS