RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Groves, Riley T        14 Launchers           24.34      23.14  
  2 McNeill, Ryan          14 Camelot             25.07      24.19  
  3 McDonald, Brock        13 SJST                25.54      24.21  
  4 Walker, Philip         13 PIED                25.38      24.34  
  5 Hardy, Samuel          14 Gators              25.40      24.58  
  6 Barlow, Bo             14 Gators              25.77      24.77  
  7 Johnson, Nathan        14 Sherwood            25.76      24.81  
  8 Peffer, Nolan          14 Stingrays           26.43      25.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Bradford      13 Gators              26.07      25.52  
 10 McComb, Cade           13 Sherwood            26.33      25.53  
 11 Barnett, Evan          14 Lily Flagg          26.59      25.76  
 12 Neville, Will          13 JVRA                27.27      26.09  
 13 Bishop, Matthew F      14 Byrd Spring         27.12      26.11  
 13 Hopkins, Fields        14 PIED                26.87      26.11  
 15 Sisk, Britton          13 Camelot             26.21      26.12  
 16 Thomas, James-Hale     14 JVRA                26.72      26.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carney, Gavin M        13 Valley Hill         27.91      26.68  
 18 Osterbauer, Matthew C  14 Tide                28.03      26.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindow, Gabe N         14 Byrd Spring         29.42      27.05  
 19 York, Peyton J         14 Stingrays           26.82      27.05  
 21 Baughn, Max            14 YMCA                29.15      27.44  
 22 Oneill, Bram j         14 Hammerheads         28.38      27.46  
 23 Amos, Andrew J         14 Hammerheads         27.66      27.58  
 24 Bryant, Gatlin         14 Chapman             29.09      27.96  
 25 Watkins, Thomas        13 JVRA                28.33      28.05  
 26 Hill, Adam A           13 Byrd Spring         29.33      28.12  
 27 Kluth, Cam             13 Sherwood            29.11      28.15  
 28 Navarro, Django        14 Makos               29.03      28.26  
 29 Towry, Warren          14 Stingrays           29.22      28.27  
 30 Borchers, Lucian       13 Tide                29.62      28.46  
 31 Bohan, John            14 Blossomwood         28.97      28.55  
 32 Worthy, Will K         14 Makos               29.88      29.01  
 33 Ashton, Liam           13 Camelot             29.82      29.30  
 34 McMillion, Caleb J     13 Makos               29.45      29.37  
 35 Vasquez, Micah         14 YMCA                30.13      29.62  
 36 Erwin, Barak           13 Valley Hill         31.69      29.69  
 37 McClelland, Evan P     14 HAMC                30.78      29.87  
 38 Maynard, Gavin         14 Hammerheads         29.70      30.16  
 39 Freeman, Thomas        14 Lily Flagg          32.41      30.35  
 40 Davis, William         13 SJST                31.31      30.46  
 41 Johnston, Matthew      13 Blossomwood         32.13      30.50  
 42 Williams, Evan B       14 HAMC                31.06      31.03  
 43 Anderson, Franklin     13 SJST                33.52      32.21  
 44 Bryan, Jack            14 Valley Hill         33.37      32.69  
 45 Weir, Walker           14 Chapman             33.84      32.81  
 46 Mackey, Cade           13 Blossomwood         32.10      32.85  
 47 Smouse, Tyler J        13 HAMC                33.75      33.22  
 48 Fratangelo, Cole       14 Chapman             34.08      33.66  
 49 Taylor, Harrison R     13 Launchers           34.74      34.38  
 50 Hull, Josiah           13 Lily Flagg          38.46      35.14  
 51 Elkins, Jack           13 PIED                   NT      36.03  
 52 Hamilton, Robert       14 Launchers           36.16      36.75  
 53 Bagwell, Taylor        14 YMCA                41.38      42.12  
 -- Kalber, Kole           14 Tide                29.19         NS