RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 97  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:36.08    1:31.49  
     1) Amos, Carson P 17             2) Pierce, Thomas J 16          
     3) Sentell, Jack H 17            4) Worshek, Riley C 17          
  2 Gators  'A'                         1:37.38    1:32.73  
     1) Kimball, Myles 15             2) Hardy, Jackson 16            
     3) Rogers, Jackson 17            4) O'Neil, Stephen 16           
  3 Stingrays  'A'                      1:37.17    1:33.41  
     1) Garding, Nikolai 16           2) Bennett, Jamieson 15         
     3) Peffer, Gage 17               4) Johnston, Drew 17            
  4 JVRA  'A'                           1:38.43    1:33.80  
     1) Barraza, Chris 16             2) Tao, Matthew 17              
     3) Barker, Luke 17               4) Bedsole, Chris 15            
  5 Tide  'A'                           1:40.24    1:36.84  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15              2) Wilson, Walker 15            
     3) Stogner, John A 16            4) Harlow, Owen 16              
  6 Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:43.02    1:39.10  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 16              2) Lawson, Jackson B 15         
     3) Lowe, Josh M 16               4) Jones, Adam J 17             
  7 SJST  'A'                           1:42.51    1:40.33  
     1) Davis, Wesley 17              2) Simmons, Evan 16             
     3) Driver, David 15              4) Erskine, Keyshawn 16         
  8 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:42.51    1:42.08  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 16             2) Hyatt, Mike 16               
     3) Blankenship, Nate 17          4) Theisen, Landon 16           
  9 Makos  'A'                          1:46.36    1:42.79  
     1) Craig, Kieran M 16            2) Perry, Quillan 16            
     3) Moore, Alex 16                4) Stephens, Henry T 17         
 10 PIED  'A'                           1:51.52    1:47.39  
     1) Schuetz, Neil 17              2) Walker, Owen 15              
     3) Jackson, Caden 15             4) Carroll, Hayden 16           
 11 Sherwood  'A'                       1:52.59    1:48.48  
     1) Rorick, Michael 17            2) Purser, Hayden 15            
     3) Purser, Gibson 15             4) Holtcamp, Mason S 16         
 12 Camelot  'A'                        2:14.81    2:05.40  
     1) Varmette, Pete 16             2) Lewis, Jes 15                
     3) Saller, Zechariah 13          4) Bigelow, Wilson 17           
 -- HAMC  'A'                           1:54.79         DQ  
     1) Miller, Darin J 15            2) Newman, Barrett W 15         
     3) Smouse, Gabriel M 15          4) Wright, Christopher T 17     
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:45.45         DQ  
     1) Chua, CJ 16                   2) Butler, Joshua 16            
     3) Schmuck, Landry 15            4) Hubbert, Benjamin 17