RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 96  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA  'A'                           1:42.76    1:41.59  
     1) Patz, Callie 17               2) Eichstaedt, Emily 17         
     3) Shepherd, Anna 16             4) Hamilton, Rebekah 16         
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:47.39    1:41.88  
     1) Blasingame, Claire 16         2) Cimino, Maddie 17            
     3) Vickers, Olivia 16            4) Krichev, Julia 15            
  3 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:53.56    1:49.46  
     1) Griffin, Caitlyn V 15         2) Hoyt, Ashley 15              
     3) Orcutt, Colby C 16            4) Orcutt, Tori R 17            
  4 Launchers  'A'                      1:53.14    1:50.07  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 15            2) Busby, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Wiggins, Teresa L 15          4) Scott, Grace A 17            
  5 Stingrays  'A'                      1:54.02    1:53.09  
     1) Brandon, Sophie 16            2) Schaefer, Genevieve 16       
     3) York, Priscilla 17            4) McDonald, Naomi 17           
  6 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:00.42    1:55.69  
     1) Waters, Deanna C 15           2) Noland, Riley M 16           
     3) Kelton, Laurel M 17           4) Lindow, Tess M 16            
  7 Gators  'A'                         2:00.59    1:58.22  
     1) Scales, Ansley 15             2) Ferguson, Rebecca 17         
     3) Clary, Sydney 15              4) Ferguson, Emily 17           
  8 SJST  'A'                           1:58.59    1:58.33  
     1) Nabors, Carlee 15             2) Carroll, Abigail 15          
     3) Ryan, Ashleigh 15             4) McDonald, Savannah 15        
  9 PIED  'A'                           1:55.83    1:59.51  
     1) Nurre, Jane 15                2) Archer, Jamie 16             
     3) Werth, Adeline 14             4) Monk, Marybeth 17            
 10 Tide  'A'                           2:03.64    1:59.81  
     1) Zibas, Camille 16             2) Shea, Emma 15                
     3) Jones, Alison 16              4) Moffet, Victoria 17          
 11 HAMC  'A'                           2:00.51    2:00.33  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly A 17       2) Pleva, Clare E 15            
     3) Helton, Erin M 17             4) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 15         
 12 Makos  'A'                          2:03.00    2:02.78  
     1) Rabban, Sophie 16             2) Wistner, Abigail N 17        
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 17              4) Rabban, Bella 17             
 13 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:04.58    2:04.15  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 15        2) Lewis, Sarah 17              
     3) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 17       4) Jones, Haley 16              
 14 Sherwood  'A'                       2:12.71    2:06.53  
     1) Moore, Hayley 16              2) Detwiler, Evelyn 14          
     3) Hammer, Emily 16              4) McComb, Meg Catherine 16     
 15 Camelot  'A'                        2:21.44    2:16.97  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 15          2) Burnham, Victoria 16         
     3) Jones, Morgan E 17            4) Bigelow, Quinn 15            
 16 Chapman  'A'                        2:42.56    2:27.88  
     1) Bryant, Shelby 16             2) White, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Murley, Jamie 15              4) Pitts, Olivia 14