RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 95  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:43.59    1:39.07  
     1) Barlow, Bo 14                 2) Hardy, Samuel 14             
     3) Freeman, Justin 13            4) Johnson, Bradford 13         
  2 JVRA  'A'                           1:48.28    1:45.44  
     1) Thomas, James-Hale 14         2) Watkins, Thomas 13           
     3) Neville, Will 13              4) Byrd, Will 14                
  3 Sherwood  'A'                       1:54.26    1:45.45  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 14            2) Kluth, Cam 13                
     3) Pace, Juan 12                 4) McComb, Cade 13              
  4 Camelot  'A'                        1:55.14    1:49.18  
     1) Sisk, Britton 13              2) Carpenter, Cale 13           
     3) Ashton, Liam 13               4) McNeill, Ryan 14             
  5 Stingrays  'A'                      1:52.72    1:49.83  
     1) Towry, Warren 14              2) Balch, Victor 14             
     3) York, Peyton J 14             4) Peffer, Nolan 14             
  6 Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:56.01    1:51.59  
     1) Hill, Adam A 13               2) Smith, Sawyer B 14           
     3) Lindow, Gabe N 14             4) Bishop, Matthew F 14         
  7 Makos  'A'                          1:58.79    1:54.50  
     1) McMillion, Caleb J 13         2) Worthy, Will K 14            
     3) Huskey, Alec 13               4) Navarro, Django 14           
  8 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:06.05    2:06.62  
     1) Wood, Gabe 13                 2) Hull, Josiah 13              
     3) Freeman, Thomas 14            4) Barnett, Evan 14             
  9 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:06.46    2:06.81  
     1) Maynard, Gavin 14             2) Tewalt, Sawyer C 11          
     3) Welcome, Jermaine L 13        4) Amos, Andrew J 14            
 10 PIED  'A'                           2:01.33    2:07.06  
     1) Hopkins, Fields 14            2) Carroll, Preston 12          
     3) Elkins, Jack 13               4) Walker, Philip 13            
 11 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:05.98    2:07.55  
     1) Mackey, Cade 13               2) Mitchell, Jack 13            
     3) Johnston, Matthew 13          4) Bohan, John 14               
 12 SJST  'A'                                NT    2:11.15  
     1) Davis, William 13             2) Anderson, Franklin 13        
     3) Thompson, Cameron 11          4) McDonald, Brock 13           
 13 HAMC  'A'                           2:19.89    2:12.79  
     1) McClelland, Evan P 14         2) Watson, Gabriel R 14         
     3) Smouse, Tyler J 13            4) Williams, Evan B 14          
 14 YMCA  'A'                           2:22.41    2:20.55  
     1) Vasquez, Micah 14             2) Mack, Frankie 14             
     3) Bagwell, Taylor 14            4) Baughn, Max 14               
 -- HAMC  'B'                                NT         NS