RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 93  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:59.20    1:56.19  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 12            2) Freeman, Andrew 11           
     3) Lunsford, Judd 12             4) Johnson, Wesley 11           
  2 JVRA  'A'                           2:02.64    1:57.87  
     1) Wade, Maverick 12             2) Patz, Micah 11               
     3) Troyer, Jacob 11              4) Bedsole, Luke 12             
  3 YMCA  'A'                           2:14.27    2:09.65  
     1) Sexton, Evan 12               2) Gilchrist, Eli 12            
     3) Samples, Caleb 12             4) Willingham, Crishawn 11      
  4 HAMC  'A'                           2:12.71    2:10.50  
     1) Blauwkamp, Zach F 12          2) Helton, Evan A 12            
     3) Wright, Adam D 11             4) Hernandez, Kian T 12         
  5 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:13.03    2:11.27  
     1) Ham, Luke H 12                2) Kern, CJ 9                   
     3) Weglage, Jackson V 11         4) Guerin, Owen F 11            
  6 Makos  'A'                          2:13.73    2:12.36  
     1) Lee, Salem 11                 2) Williams, Nate 12            
     3) Copeland, Jack 12             4) Baumgartner, Max T 11        
  7 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:23.21    2:14.31  
     1) Smith, Hoke H 12              2) Carden, Reece A 12           
     3) Ashburn, Evan D 11            4) Jones, Paul A 12             
  8 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:17.46    2:14.97  
     1) Borders, Will 12              2) Marett, Aubrey 11            
     3) Vosahlik, Adam 12             4) Barnett, Parker 11           
  9 Camelot  'A'                        2:28.37    2:17.63  
     1) Greaves, Gavin 12             2) Elliot, Sam 12               
     3) Lemke, Wilson R 12            4) Burnham, Nikolas 12          
 10 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:23.81    2:20.22  
     1) Blankenship, Will 12          2) Clark, Brackin 11            
     3) Roberts, Bross 11             4) Watson, Ben 11               
 11 SJST  'A'                           2:29.86    2:24.92  
     1) Nulter, Dean 12               2) Tipton, Braden 11            
     3) Applegate, Logan 11           4) McDonald, Bobby 12           
 12 Tide  'A'                           2:29.15    2:28.93  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12           2) Yurick, Mark 12              
     3) Alderson, Christian 11        4) Morris, Luke 11              
 13 Valley Hill  'A'                    2:16.05    2:30.77  
     1) Carney, Cameron 11            2) Cothern, Alex 11             
     3) Bickel, Riggs 11              4) Pearson, Charles H 12        
 14 Launchers  'A'                      2:49.70    2:45.58  
     1) Cherry, Jonathan 12           2) Andrews, Noah 11             
     3) Hamilton, Tyler 12            4) Walker, Charley 11           
 15 Stingrays  'A'                      2:48.39    2:54.78  
     1) Schroer, Hutton 9             2) Roberts, Nathan 11           
     3) Schroer, Keaton 11            4) Buzzetta, Jack 12