RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 92  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:56.81    1:53.22  
     1) Daniel, Bella 11              2) Ayres, Caroline 12           
     3) Scales, Amelia 12             4) Meyer, Macie 12              
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:01.28    1:58.03  
     1) Howell, Rowen 12              2) Ingram, Katie E 11           
     3) Vela, Natalia 11              4) Krichev, Sophie 11           
  3 Tide  'A'                           2:07.83    2:02.19  
     1) Smith, Addison 11             2) Hawkins, Virginia L 12       
     3) Miller, Taylor 12             4) Hopkins, Avery A 12          
  4 Sherwood  'A'                       2:08.45    2:02.31  
     1) Merrell, Kate 11              2) Causey, Emory 11             
     3) Maddox, Amelia 12             4) Whetstone, Savannah 12       
  5 Launchers  'A'                      2:07.57    2:03.41  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn X 12     2) Poole, Genevieve 11          
     3) Koehler, Finnley 12           4) Cline, Kailee 11             
  6 JVRA  'A'                           2:02.71    2:04.20  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 11          2) Amos, Fin 11                 
     3) Bibb, Maret 11                4) King, Betsy 12               
  7 SJST  'A'                           2:08.10    2:07.83  
     1) Owen, Rylee 11                2) Simmons, Maggie 12           
     3) Simmons, Alaina 12            4) McCrary, Akasha 12           
  8 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:08.66    2:08.18  
     1) Chua, Fletcher 12             2) Olsen, Rebecca 11            
     3) Young, Keira 11               4) Newby, Makinley 12           
  9 Stingrays  'A'                      2:07.52    2:13.62  
     1) Cockrell, Collyns 12          2) Buzzetta, Mia 11             
     3) Retzke, Lillian 12            4) Walker, Molly 12             
 10 Makos  'A'                          2:22.25    2:16.23  
     1) Williams, Lilly 11            2) Masterson, Molly 11          
     3) Campbell, Abby 11             4) Cunha, Masie 12              
 11 YMCA  'A'                           2:23.63    2:17.98  
     1) Harwell, Sophie 11            2) Letson, Sophia 11            
     3) Wingate, Madison 11           4) Buechler, Lydia 12           
 12 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:24.22    2:21.67  
     1) Bukenya, Trish M 12           2) Hall, Bailey R 11            
     3) Adams, Claire 12              4) Corbett, Alex K 12           
 13 Camelot  'A'                        2:50.23    2:25.71  
     1) Saller, Elsie 11              2) Ashton, Lareeta 11           
     3) Reeves, Brooke 11             4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11       
 14 HAMC  'A'                           2:41.07    2:28.13  
     1) Podboy, Abbie K 11            2) Watson, Alexa B 11           
     3) Shepard, Sydney P 12          4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 12    
 15 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:38.54    2:36.37  
     1) Smith, Camydn A 12            2) Vann, Jozie R 10             
     3) Partain, Shelby B 11          4) Henriksen, Anna S 11         
 16 PIED  'A'                           2:25.11    2:36.67  
     1) Bostick, Adaline 11           2) Handley, Chloe 11            
     3) Doiron, Rebecca 11            4) Handley, Olivia 9            
 -- Valley Hill  'A'                    2:58.50         NS