RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 76  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          2:15.62    2:12.25  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 9              2) Horvath, Ben 10              
     3) Elam, Jack 9                  4) Quadrini, Tyler 9            
  2 Gators  'A'                         2:18.50    2:12.72  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 10            2) Ayres, Charles 9             
     3) Taylor, Hayes 9               4) Hardy, William 10            
  3 Sherwood  'A'                       2:21.83    2:18.56  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 10             2) Johnson, Zachary 9           
     3) Jackson, Shaun 9              4) Whetstone, Isaac 10          
  4 Launchers  'A'                      2:20.30    2:19.21  
     1) Parkinson, Oliver 10          2) Busby, David 10              
     3) Quinn, Landon 9               4) Groves, James 9              
  5 Tide  'A'                           2:30.42    2:19.93  
     1) Shea, Luke 10                 2) Hopkins, Cole 10             
     3) Thompson, Haiden 10           4) Cooper, Walt 10              
  6 JVRA  'A'                           2:21.98    2:20.91  
     1) Cochran, Brooks 10            2) Price, Lawson 9              
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 10         4) Casperson, Ben 10            
  7 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:21.60    2:24.58  
     1) Simpson, Connor 10            2) Clark, Will 9                
     3) Paque, Knox 9                 4) Goldmon, William 10          
  8 Valley Hill  'A'                    2:33.15    2:25.03  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T 9         2) Carter, William 10           
     3) Carney, Garrison 9            4) Pearson, Whiddon 10          
  9 HAMC  'A'                           2:29.91    2:25.62  
     1) Smouse, Nathaniel R 10        2) Appletoft, Austin 9          
     3) Badgley, Luke K 10            4) Park, Tyler T 10             
 10 PIED  'A'                           2:23.71    2:29.03  
     1) Trefry, Weston 9              2) Schmitz, Wilson 10           
     3) Brown, Owen 10                4) Hayles, Logan 9              
 11 SJST  'A'                           2:26.64    2:30.74  
     1) Locke, Gavin 10               2) Locke, Levi 10               
     3) Clark, Grady 10               4) McCarver, Camden 10          
 12 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:33.85    2:36.41  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K 10      2) Taylor, Brodie A 9           
     3) Wierenga, Jacob P 9           4) Henriksen, CJ R 9            
 13 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:45.43    2:42.06  
     1) Jordan, Jack 9                2) Lewis, Jack 9                
     3) Sturmfels, Frank 10           4) Bradley, Thomas 9            
 14 Stingrays  'A'                      2:40.72    2:43.29  
     1) Rimes, Braden 9               2) Murphree, Bright 9           
     3) Retzke, Jefferson 10          4) Pendergrass, Charles 10      
 15 Camelot  'A'                        2:54.78    2:56.39  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 10             2) Saller, David 9              
     3) Ledford, Aiden 9              4) Roberts, Luke 10             
 16 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:52.89    2:58.03  
     1) Weglage, Brady M 10           2) Johnson, Cody J 10           
     3) Benson, Jaxon H 10            4) Amos, Dawson E 10            
 -- YMCA  'A'                           3:02.24         NS  
     1) Davis, Julian 9               2) Yocom, Evan 9                
     3) Harriger, Noah 9              4) Crook, Mark 9