RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 70  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:15.28    2:10.44  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin M10           2) Ludwig, Camila W9            
     3) Banks, Abby W10               4) Hardy, William M10           
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:18.21    2:11.39  
     1) Holden, Sydney W10            2) Goldmon, William M10         
     3) Simpson, Connor M10           4) Mackey, Story W10            
  3 JVRA  'A'                           2:16.95    2:14.26  
     1) Cochran, Brooks M10           2) Amos, Lola W9                
     3) Wade, Jenna Beth W10          4) Casperson, Ben M10           
  4 Makos  'A'                          2:19.12    2:16.27  
     1) Morgan, Stuart M9             2) Bothwell, Inde W10           
     3) Bains, Amelia K W9            4) Quadrini, Tyler M9           
  5 PIED  'A'                           2:26.59    2:16.61  
     1) Trefry, Weston M9             2) Hodges, Caroline W10         
     3) McCloud, Caitlin W10          4) Hayles, Logan M9             
  6 HAMC  'A'                           2:19.90    2:18.04  
     1) Park, Tyler T M10             2) MacGrotty, Mazie J W10       
     3) Smouse, Nathaniel R M10       4) Nuwayhid, Ella J W10         
  7 SJST  'A'                           2:23.78    2:19.85  
     1) McDonald, Ellie W9            2) Utley, Olivia W10            
     3) Locke, Levi M10               4) McCarver, Camden M10         
  8 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:22.56    2:23.68  
     1) Andreani, Alyssa G W10        2) Amos, Dawson E M10           
     3) Kern, CJ M9                   4) Gindhart, Ella Kate K W9     
  9 Valley Hill  'A'                    2:32.10    2:26.09  
     1) Thomas, Molly W10             2) Swearengin, Riley T M9       
     3) Self, Mollie W10              4) Pearson, Whiddon M10         
 10 Camelot  'A'                        2:36.85    2:29.75  
     1) Roberts, Luke M10             2) Varmette, Eva W10            
     3) Sisk, Brantley M10            4) Earls, Reagan W9             
 11 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:26.43    2:30.02  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K M10     2) Carrasquillo, Isabella T W9  
     3) DelValle, Anessa L W10        4) Henriksen, CJ R M9           
 12 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:34.00    2:31.09  
     1) Rorex, Avery W10              2) Jordan, Jack M9              
     3) Bradley, Thomas M9            4) Olsen, Emma W9               
 13 Tide  'A'                           2:46.02    2:31.70  
     1) Shea, Luke M10                2) Alderson, Lena W9            
     3) Smith, Hayden W10             4) Cooper, Walt M10             
 14 Launchers  'A'                      2:34.44    2:33.23  
     1) Groves, James M9              2) Koehler, Riley W10           
     3) Sandidge, Mayson W9           4) Parkinson, Oliver M10        
 15 Stingrays  'A'                      2:30.91    2:36.04  
     1) Retzke, Jefferson M10         2) Dill, Sloan W9               
     3) Pendergrass, Charles M10      4) Marler, Katherine W10        
 16 YMCA  'A'                           2:39.66    2:56.22  
     1) Crook, Mark M9                2) Grant, Isabella W10          
     3) Stringer, Shiloh W9           4) Yocom, Evan M9               
 17 Chapman  'A'                        3:52.38    3:09.46  
     1) Campbell, Casper M10          2) Madsen, Nathan M9            
     3) Malcomb, Emilia W9            4) Hoskins, Hannah W9           
 -- Sherwood  'A'                       2:39.07         NS