RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 60  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          1:10.22    1:09.08  
     1) Quadrini, Paige 7             2) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 8         
     3) Pfitzer, Lily A 7             4) Baumgartner, Jenny 8         
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:14.70    1:12.23  
     1) Donovan, Kylie 8              2) Clark, Lily 7                
     3) Yates, Lauren 7               4) Harwood, Emma 8              
  3 Launchers  'A'                      1:15.20    1:15.85  
     1) Harness, Anne Marie 7         2) Norton, Rowan 8              
     3) Feser, Caroline 8             4) Petek, Abigail 8             
  4 PIED  'A'                           1:16.73    1:16.31  
     1) Handley, Molly 7              2) Mooty, Liddie 7              
     3) Fleming, Meril 7              4) Killian, Addy 8              
  5 JVRA  'A'                           1:24.51    1:22.31  
     1) Powell, Charlotte 8           2) Taylor, Mary 8               
     3) Duckett, Caeli 8              4) Newlin, Anna Paige 8         
  6 Stingrays  'A'                      1:27.10    1:25.30  
     1) Hulgan, Katherine 7           2) Bailey, Mary 8               
     3) Rimes, Cora 7                 4) Braden, Nora 8               
  7 Valley Hill  'A'                    1:37.06    1:26.01  
     1) Osborne, Bailey 8             2) Sandora, Claire 7            
     3) Partlow, Jamie 8              4) Cowan, Caylee 8              
  8 Tide  'A'                           1:24.90    1:26.25  
     1) Morris, Clara 8               2) Capshaw, Kaelie M 8          
     3) Borchers, Elizabeth 7         4) Shea, Eleanor 8              
  9 Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:26.29    1:27.56  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 8          2) Webber, Hazel M 6            
     3) Conner, Lillyan N 7           4) Gordon, Jayden B 8           
 10 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:24.93    1:29.11  
     1) Sturmfels, Josephine 8        2) Borders, Ellie 7             
     3) Biles, Brooklyn 8             4) Robley, Lily Kate 8          
 11 Camelot  'A'                        1:36.00    1:29.36  
     1) Earls, Reese 7                2) Becker, Eva 7                
     3) Burnham, Amelia 8             4) Elliot, Piper 7              
 12 Gators  'A'                         1:30.02    1:29.44  
     1) Wester, Audrey 8              2) Dunham, Ellie 8              
     3) Pitchford, Madeleine 8        4) Wells, Lane 8                
 13 SJST  'A'                           1:30.72    1:38.05  
     1) Carter, Nicole 7              2) Tuck, Leigha 8               
     3) Madewell, Payton 8            4) Scruggs, Katie 8             
 14 YMCA  'A'                           1:43.04    1:38.69  
     1) Brown, Kennedy 8              2) Willingham, Christina 7      
     3) Grant, Emma 8                 4) Harwell, Emme 8              
 15 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:39.43    1:39.80  
     1) Kornilova, Anna S 8           2) Davidson, Juliana N 8        
     3) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A 8    4) Brewer, Bella E 8            
 16 HAMC  'A'                           1:37.95    1:41.60  
     1) Shiner, Julia C 8             2) Stark, Aubrey E 7            
     3) Kingsbury, Polina C 6         4) Park, Sofia J 7              
 17 Chapman  'A'                        1:49.44    2:09.08  
     1) Hannah, Lucy 7                2) Malcomb, Aria 8              
     3) Malcomb, Myra 6               4) Malcomb, Vera 4              
 -- Sherwood  'A'                       1:56.76         NS  
     1) Glass, Lucy 7                 2) Merrell, Lucy 5              
     3) Merrell, Mary 7               4) Clay, Avianna 8