RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 55  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:09.19    1:06.82  
     1) Wilson, Parker M8             2) Donovan, Kylie W8            
     3) Harwood, Emma W8              4) Lehr, Bennett M8             
  2 Launchers  'A'                      1:12.48    1:08.61  
     1) Petek, Abigail W8             2) Norton, Rowan W8             
     3) Spalding, Andrew M8           4) Poole, Barrett M8            
  3 Makos  'A'                          1:12.36    1:10.42  
     1) Quadrini, Paige W7            2) Cunha, Neil M8               
     3) Cunha, Gabriel M8             4) Baumgartner, Jenny W8        
  4 JVRA  'A'                           1:14.00    1:13.11  
     1) Bedsole, Drew M8              2) Powell, Charlotte W8         
     3) Newlin, Anna Paige W8         4) Kostrzewa, Sam M8            
  5 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:15.85    1:14.86  
     1) Robley, Lily Kate W8          2) Morton, Jacob M7             
     3) Sturmfels, Josephine W8       4) Olsen, Bart M7               
  6 Tide  'A'                           1:21.44    1:15.89  
     1) Morris, Clara W8              2) Dickens, Ethan M8            
     3) Smith, Nolan M8               4) Shea, Eleanor W8             
  7 Gators  'A'                         1:17.90    1:17.59  
     1) Wells, Lane W8                2) Wester, Audrey W8            
     3) Wester, Luke M8               4) Holmes, Fox M8               
  8 HAMC  'A'                           1:28.79    1:19.64  
     1) Blauwkamp, Ian C M8           2) Park, Sofia J W7             
     3) Shiner, Julia C W8            4) Nuwayhid, Reid F M8          
  9 PIED  'A'                           1:24.89    1:19.80  
     1) Fleming, Meril W7             2) Rymer, Bo M7                 
     3) Monroe, Tucker M8             4) Mooty, Liddie W7             
 10 Stingrays  'A'                      1:24.35    1:21.74  
     1) Braden, Nora W8               2) Johnston, William A M8       
     3) Rimes, Cora W7                4) Roberts, Jadon M8            
 11 Valley Hill  'A'                    1:29.25    1:22.14  
     1) Carter, Cooper J M8           2) Osborne, Bailey W8           
     3) Moore, Bennett M8             4) Sandora, Claire W7           
 12 Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:23.70    1:24.48  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M W8         2) Vann, Ziggy W M8             
     3) Scearce, Henry L M6           4) Gordon, Jayden B W8          
 13 SJST  'A'                           1:21.45    1:24.81  
     1) Madewell, Payton W8           2) Patterson, Kiptyn M8         
     3) Scruggs, Katie W8             4) Murphy, Dawson M8            
 14 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:29.91    1:28.10  
     1) Cataldi, Benjamin M8          2) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A W8  
     3) Kornilov, Kornei s M7         4) Brewer, Bella E W8           
 15 Camelot  'A'                        1:33.69    1:31.84  
     1) Earls, Reese W7               2) Burnham, Joshua M6           
     3) Sisk, Brody M8                4) Elliot, Piper W7             
 16 YMCA  'A'                           1:40.02    1:35.40  
     1) Harwell, Emme W8              2) Rass, Jacob M8               
     3) Brown, Kennedy W8             4) Reynolds, Charlie M8         
 17 Sherwood  'A'                       1:47.27    1:39.37  
     1) Alferink, Michael M8          2) Clay, Eli M6                 
     3) Glass, Lucy W7                4) Clay, Avianna W8             
 18 Chapman  'A'                        2:04.90    1:49.06  
     1) Hannah, Lucy W7               2) Malcomb, Aria W8             
     3) Lumpkin, Clayton M7           4) Campbell, Shiloh M6