RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 51  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA  'A'                           1:37.92    1:34.35  
     1) Barraza, Chris M16            2) Patz, Callie W17             
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah W16         4) Bedsole, Chris M15           
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:41.84    1:36.13  
     1) Cooper, Curtis M16            2) Blasingame, Claire W16       
     3) Krichev, Julia W15            4) Theisen, Landon M16          
  3 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:44.33    1:38.92  
     1) Amos, Carson P M17            2) Orcutt, Colby C W16          
     3) Griffin, Caitlyn V W15        4) Worshek, Riley C M17         
  4 SJST  'A'                           1:49.51    1:41.92  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W15        2) Nabors, Carlee W15           
     3) Driver, David M15             4) Erskine, Keyshawn M16        
  5 Stingrays  'A'                      1:42.82    1:42.29  
     1) McDonald, Naomi W17           2) York, Priscilla W17          
     3) Peffer, Gage M17              4) Johnston, Drew M17           
  6 PIED  'A'                           1:45.97    1:43.43  
     1) Schuetz, Neil M17             2) Monk, Marybeth W17           
     3) Nurre, Jane W15               4) Carroll, Hayden M16          
  7 Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:46.73    1:43.48  
     1) Hill, Aaron M M16             2) Hinely, Mary E W16           
     3) Lindow, Tess M W16            4) Jones, Adam J M17            
  7 Tide  'A'                           1:47.56    1:43.48  
     1) Stinson, Jake M15             2) Zibas, Camille W16           
     3) Moffet, Victoria W17          4) Harlow, Owen M16             
  9 Gators  'A'                         1:46.37    1:44.79  
     1) Kimball, Myles M15            2) Ferguson, Emily W17          
     3) Scales, Ansley W15            4) O'Neil, Stephen M16          
 10 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:49.93    1:47.33  
     1) Chua, CJ M16                  2) Vosahlik, Elizabeth W15      
     3) Jones, Haley W16              4) Hubbert, Benjamin M17        
 11 HAMC  'A'                           1:57.00    1:48.95  
     1) Miller, Darin J M15           2) Harrison, Kimberly A W17     
     3) Blauwkamp, XiXi K W15         4) Wright, Christopher T M17    
 12 Launchers  'A'                      1:50.47    1:50.23  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T M17          2) Taylor, Wyatt M16            
     3) Scott, Grace A W17            4) Scott, Kayley E W15          
 13 Makos  'A'                          1:51.59    1:50.99  
     1) Craig, Kieran M M16           2) Rabban, Bella W17            
     3) Rabban, Sophie W16            4) Stephens, Henry T M17        
 14 Sherwood  'A'                       1:56.14    1:51.77  
     1) Rorick, Michael M17           2) Moore, Hayley W16            
     3) McComb, Meg Catherine W16     4) Holtcamp, Mason S M16        
 15 Camelot  'A'                        2:00.17    1:56.69  
     1) Varmette, Pete M16            2) Bigelow, Quinn W15           
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W15         4) Bigelow, Wilson M17          
 16 Chapman  'A'                        2:04.62    1:59.74  
     1) Boucher, Mike M16             2) Bryant, Shelby W16           
     3) White, Kaitlyn W15            4) Lenoir, James M17            
 17 YMCA  'A'                           1:59.19    2:16.99  
     1) Sexton, Cara W15              2) Butler, Taylor W15           
     3) Windham, Kiran M16            4) Bagwell, Taylor M14