RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 47  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:54.77    1:51.71  
     1) Johnson, Wesley M11           2) Derrick, Andrew M12          
     3) Ayres, Caroline W12           4) Meyer, Macie W12             
  2 JVRA  'A'                           1:55.88    1:52.25  
     1) King, Betsy W12               2) Thomas, Katherine W11        
     3) Wade, Maverick M12            4) Bedsole, Luke M12            
  3 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:06.24    2:03.15  
     1) Newby, Makinley W12           2) Borders, Will M12            
     3) Chua, Fletcher W12            4) Barnett, Parker M11          
  4 Sherwood  'A'                       2:04.57    2:03.53  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W12       2) Hammer, Matthew M12          
     3) Merrell, Kate W11             4) Pace, Juan M12               
  5 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:07.53    2:03.94  
     1) Howell, Rowen W12             2) Blankenship, Will M12        
     3) Watson, Ben M11               4) Krichev, Sophie W11          
  6 SJST  'A'                           2:04.68    2:04.06  
     1) Nulter, Dean M12              2) Simmons, Alaina W12          
     3) McCrary, Akasha W12           4) McDonald, Bobby M12          
  7 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:07.08    2:06.06  
     1) Ham, Luke H M12               2) Bukenya, Trish M W12         
     3) Corbett, Alex K W12           4) Guerin, Owen F M11           
  8 HAMC  'A'                           2:12.03    2:08.90  
     1) Hernandez, Kian T M12         2) Podboy, Abbie K W11          
     3) Blauwkamp, Zach F M12         4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L W12   
  9 YMCA  'A'                           2:15.70    2:11.49  
     1) Willingham, Crishawn M11      2) Buechler, Lydia W12          
     3) Sexton, Evan M12              4) Harwell, Sophie W11          
 10 Makos  'A'                          2:11.05    2:11.86  
     1) Lee, Salem M11                2) Cunha, Masie W12             
     3) Williams, Lilly W11           4) Baumgartner, Max T M11       
 11 Tide  'A'                           2:13.97    2:13.08  
     1) Smith, Addison W11            2) Dickens, Gregory M12         
     3) Morris, Luke M11              4) Hopkins, Avery A W12         
 12 Launchers  'A'                      2:17.47    2:16.00  
     1) Cline, Kailee W11             2) Cherry, Jonathan M12         
     3) Walker, Charley M11           4) Blankenship, Katelyn X W12   
 13 Stingrays  'A'                      2:15.99    2:18.72  
     1) Schroer, Keaton M11           2) Buzzetta, Jack M12           
     3) Retzke, Lillian W12           4) Walker, Molly W12            
 14 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:17.86    2:21.06  
     1) Smith, Hoke H M12             2) Taylor, Kya A W12            
     3) Henriksen, Anna S W11         4) Jones, Paul A M12            
 15 Camelot  'A'                        2:14.38    2:23.35  
     1) Greaves, Gavin M12            2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W11      
     3) Saller, Elsie W11             4) Burnham, Nikolas M12         
 16 Valley Hill  'A'                    2:24.91    2:24.24  
     1) Pearson, Charles H M12        2) Ulrich, Shelby W11           
     3) Engel, Katelyn W12            4) Carney, Cameron M11          
 17 PIED  'A'                           2:35.98    2:25.70  
     1) Doiron, Rebecca W11           2) Carroll, Preston M12         
     3) Bostick, Adaline W11          4) Hopkins, Kemper M12          
 18 Chapman  'A'                             NT    3:07.92  
     1) Dixon, Noah M11               2) Ingram, Preslee W11          
     3) Fratangelo, Gus M11           4) Loder, McKenzie W11