RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, George          12 Gators              34.88      33.79  
  2 Pugh, Benjamin         11 JVRA                38.20      34.05  
  3 Yates, Aeron           11 Lily Flagg          38.49      34.56  
  4 Green, Henry           12 Gators              37.00      34.74  
  5 Echols, Paul           11 Makos               40.23      36.55  
  6 Kent, Farrell          11 Gators              37.00      36.84  
  7 Cooper, Matthew W      11 HAMC                38.03      37.25  
  8 Kingsbury, Alexander   11 HAMC                39.60      37.29  
  9 Kingsbury, Benjamin D  11 HAMC                38.94      37.49  
 10 Navarro, Felix         11 Makos               42.83      37.82  
 11 Paulus, Jensen         11 JVRA                37.78      38.01  
 12 McJunkins, Caleb       12 Makos               44.26      38.76  
 13 Cagle, Patrick         12 Makos               41.47      39.27  
 14 McCary, Thad           11 Gators              38.89      39.48  
 15 Templeton, Hunter A    12 Makos               41.30      39.60  
 16 Evans, Matthew         11 Makos               42.83      40.01  
 17 Gariepy, Larry         11 Tide                44.45      40.29  
 18 Lynge, James G         11 HAMC                48.37      40.77  
 19 Elmore, Nathan         12 Lily Flagg          41.40      40.79  
 20 Brinkley, John Allen   12 Blossomwood         42.77      42.20  
 21 Thompson, Cameron      11 SJST                48.51      47.84  
 22 Hicks, Seth            11 Tide                53.83      51.07  
 23 Yohe, Adam             11 SJST                56.85      52.76  
 24 Seagroves, Brandon     12 Hammerheads         48.63      53.84  
 25 Bott, Dale             11 SJST                54.05      54.38  
 26 Dicus, Jaxon           11 Camelot                NT      55.12  
 27 Eaker, Caden           11 Makos             1:05.94      57.22  
 28 Ticola, Evan           11 Makos               59.76      58.07  
 -- Aboudonia, Raz         12 Blossomwood         44.66         NS  
 -- Davis, Cleon           11 YMCA                49.28         NS  
 -- Cox, Nick R            12 Byrd Spring         39.02         NS