RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 28  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:47.82    1:41.33  
     1) Amos, Carson P 17             2) Pierce, Thomas J 16          
     3) Worshek, Riley C 17           4) Sentell, Jack H 17           
  2 Gators  'A'                         1:48.98    1:45.86  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 16            2) Scott, Spencer 16            
     3) Kimball, Myles 15             4) Rogers, Jackson 17           
  3 JVRA  'A'                           1:49.83    1:46.32  
     1) Bedsole, Chris 15             2) Barraza, Chris 16            
     3) Tao, Matthew 17               4) Barker, Luke 17              
  4 Stingrays  'A'                      1:51.92    1:47.48  
     1) Garding, Nikolai 16           2) Bennett, Jamieson 15         
     3) Peffer, Gage 17               4) Johnston, Drew 17            
  5 SJST  'A'                           1:53.94    1:48.10  
     1) McDonald, Brock 13            2) Erskine, Keyshawn 16         
     3) Driver, David 15              4) Simmons, Evan 16             
  6 Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:55.43    1:49.31  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 16              2) Lowe, Josh M 16              
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 15          4) Jones, Adam J 17             
  7 Tide  'A'                           1:53.57    1:49.85  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15              2) Harlow, Owen 16              
     3) Steadmon, Lync 17             4) Wilson, Walker 15            
  8 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:00.21    1:54.41  
     1) Schmuck, Landry 15            2) Rorex, John David 17         
     3) Chua, CJ 16                   4) Hubbert, Benjamin 17         
  9 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:54.69    1:57.64  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 16             2) Hyatt, Mike 16               
     3) Theisen, Landon 16            4) Blankenship, Nate 17         
 10 Sherwood  'A'                       2:05.13    2:00.50  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason S 16          2) Purser, Gibson 15            
     3) Purser, Hayden 15             4) Rorick, Michael 17           
 11 Makos  'A'                          2:05.43    2:00.62  
     1) Kolb, Peter 17                2) Stephens, Henry T 17         
     3) Perry, Quillan 16             4) Craig, Kieran M 16           
 12 PIED  'A'                           2:06.49    2:01.78  
     1) Carroll, Hayden 16            2) Schuetz, Neil 17             
     3) Jackson, Caden 15             4) Walker, Owen 15              
 13 HAMC  'A'                           2:15.25    2:10.32  
     1) Wright, Christopher T 17      2) Newman, Barrett W 15         
     3) Miller, Darin J 15            4) Smouse, Gabriel M 15         
 14 Camelot  'A'                        2:19.78    2:15.47  
     1) Varmette, Pete 16             2) Lewis, Jes 15                
     3) Bigelow, Wilson 17            4) Carpenter, Cale 13