RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:56.92    1:52.41  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 14              2) Freeman, Justin 13           
     3) Johnson, Bradford 13          4) Barlow, Bo 14                
  2 JVRA  'A'                           2:01.45    1:54.88  
     1) Byrd, Will 14                 2) Neville, Will 13             
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 14         4) Watkins, Thomas 13           
  3 Stingrays  'A'                      2:10.19    2:07.14  
     1) Peffer, Nolan 14              2) Rainey, Lawson 14            
     3) Towry, Warren 14              4) York, Peyton J 14            
  4 Camelot  'A'                        2:15.43    2:07.27  
     1) Bigelow, Davis 13             2) McNeill, Ryan 14             
     3) Ashton, Liam 13               4) Sisk, Britton 13             
  5 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:15.18    2:08.57  
     1) Lindow, Gabe N 14             2) Smith, Sawyer B 14           
     3) Bishop, Matthew F 14          4) Hill, Adam A 13              
  6 Makos  'A'                          2:15.24    2:09.27  
     1) Worthy, Will K 14             2) Huskey, Alec 13              
     3) Navarro, Django 14            4) McMillion, Caleb J 13        
  7 PIED  'A'                           2:16.74    2:16.39  
     1) Hopkins, Fields 14            2) Elkins, Jack 13              
     3) Walker, Philip 13             4) Hopkins, Kemper 12           
  8 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:22.36    2:16.83  
     1) Welcome, Jermaine L 13        2) Oneill, Bram j 14            
     3) Amos, Andrew J 14             4) Maynard, Gavin 14            
  9 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:26.45    2:22.68  
     1) Hull, Josiah 13               2) Barnett, Evan 14             
     3) Wood, Gabe 13                 4) Freeman, Thomas 14           
 10 Launchers  'A'                      2:44.88    2:30.61  
     1) Groves, Riley T 14            2) Walker, Charley 11           
     3) Taylor, Harrison R 13         4) Hamilton, Robert 14          
 11 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:28.53    2:31.00  
     1) Bohan, John 14                2) Mitchell, Jack 13            
     3) Johnston, Matthew 13          4) Mackey, Cade 13              
 12 HAMC  'A'                           2:42.25    2:37.47  
     1) Smouse, Tyler J 13            2) Watson, Gabriel R 14         
     3) McClelland, Evan P 14         4) Williams, Evan B 14          
 13 Chapman  'A'                        2:45.90    2:38.18  
     1) Fratangelo, Cole 14           2) Weir, Walker 14              
     3) Bryant, Gatlin 14             4) Weir, Will 14                
 14 YMCA  'A'                           2:52.28    2:46.40  
     1) Bagwell, Taylor 14            2) Vasquez, Micah 14            
     3) Baughn, Max 14                4) Mack, Frankie 14