RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:13.13    2:12.16  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 12            2) Lunsford, Judd 12            
     3) Lee, Paul 12                  4) Johnson, Wesley 11           
  2 JVRA  'A'                           2:21.38    2:16.37  
     1) Bedsole, Luke 12              2) Patz, Isaac 11               
     3) Wade, Maverick 12             4) Troyer, Jacob 11             
  3 HAMC  'A'                           2:29.15    2:24.17  
     1) Hernandez, Kian T 12          2) Helton, Evan A 12            
     3) Blauwkamp, Zach F 12          4) Wright, Adam D 11            
  4 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:29.95    2:24.28  
     1) Guerin, Owen F 11             2) Oneill, Grattan f 12         
     3) Ham, Luke H 12                4) Tewalt, Sawyer C 11          
  5 YMCA  'A'                           2:32.88    2:31.58  
     1) Samples, Caleb 12             2) Gilchrist, Eli 12            
     3) Sexton, Evan 12               4) Willingham, Crishawn 11      
  6 Makos  'A'                          2:35.00    2:32.88  
     1) Keener, William W 12          2) Baumgartner, Max T 11        
     3) Williams, Nate 12             4) Lee, Salem 11                
  7 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:39.55    2:34.99  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 11            2) Johnson, Luke 11             
     3) Barnett, Parker 11            4) Borders, Will 12             
  8 Byrd Spring  'A'                    2:48.89    2:38.83  
     1) Ashburn, Evan D 11            2) Jones, Paul A 12             
     3) Smith, Hoke H 12              4) Carden, Reece A 12           
  9 SJST  'A'                           2:52.48    2:39.43  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 12            2) Tipton, Braden 11            
     3) Nulter, Dean 12               4) Applegate, Logan 11          
 10 Tide  'A'                           2:56.77    2:46.05  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12           2) Morris, Luke 11              
     3) Alderson, Christian 11        4) Yurick, Mark 12              
 11 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:49.42    2:46.81  
     1) Clark, Brackin 11             2) Roberts, Bross 11            
     3) Blankenship, Will 12          4) Watson, Ben 11               
 12 Sherwood  'A'                       3:13.65    2:55.68  
     1) Mosby, Trip 11                2) Hammer, Matthew 12           
     3) Pace, Juan 12                 4) Naylon, Elijah 11            
 13 Stingrays  'A'                      3:15.37    3:14.74  
     1) Rimes, Braden 9               2) Buzzetta, Jack 12            
     3) Schroer, Keaton 11            4) Roberts, Nathan 11           
 -- Valley Hill  'A'                    2:39.52         DQ  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 11              2) Carney, Cameron 11           
     3) Pearson, Charles H 12         4) Erwin, Lukas 11              
 -- Camelot  'A'                        2:58.03         DQ  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R 12            2) Burnham, Nikolas 12          
     3) Greaves, Gavin 12             4) Elliot, Sam 12