RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:13.86    2:10.43  
     1) Meyer, Macie 12               2) Daniel, Bella 11             
     3) Scales, Amelia 12             4) Ayres, Caroline 12           
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:18.02    2:12.52  
     1) Ingram, Katie E 11            2) Howell, Rowen 12             
     3) Krichev, Sophie 11            4) Vela, Natalia 11             
  3 Sherwood  'A'                       2:21.56    2:15.94  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 12        2) Maddox, Amelia 12            
     3) Merrell, Kate 11              4) Causey, Elizabeth 11         
  4 Tide  'A'                           2:23.29    2:16.14  
     1) Smith, Addison 11             2) Miller, Taylor 12            
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 12           4) Hawkins, Virginia L 12       
  5 JVRA  'A'                           2:18.84    2:17.66  
     1) Still, Abigail 12             2) Amos, Fin 11                 
     3) Thomas, Katherine 11          4) King, Betsy 12               
  6 SJST  'A'                           2:25.94    2:19.73  
     1) Owen, Rylee 11                2) Caruso, Lexie 11             
     3) Simmons, Alaina 12            4) McCrary, Akasha 12           
  7 Launchers  'A'                      2:24.16    2:20.07  
     1) Cline, Kailee 11              2) Poole, Genevieve 11          
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 12     4) Koehler, Finnley 12          
  8 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:27.48    2:24.18  
     1) Young, Keira 11               2) Chua, Fletcher 12            
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 11             4) Newby, Makinley 12           
  9 Stingrays  'A'                      2:37.02    2:36.41  
     1) Walker, Molly 12              2) Retzke, Lillian 12           
     3) McCool, Keely S 11            4) Cockrell, Collyns 12         
 10 Makos  'A'                          2:45.14    2:39.86  
     1) Cunha, Masie 12               2) Campbell, Abby 11            
     3) Davis, Harlee 11              4) Williams, Lilly 11           
 11 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:39.84    2:41.10  
     1) Brewer, Sarah K 11            2) Bukenya, Trish M 12          
     3) Corbett, Alex K 12            4) Adams, Claire 12             
 12 YMCA  'A'                           2:51.83    2:50.70  
     1) Havin, Elizabeth 11           2) Burkholder, Clara 12         
     3) Buechler, Lydia 12            4) Harwell, Sophie 11           
 13 PIED  'A'                           2:54.46    2:56.35  
     1) Handley, Chloe 11             2) Doiron, Rebecca 11           
     3) Bostick, Adaline 11           4) Monroe, Bella 9              
 14 HAMC  'A'                           3:01.32    2:58.77  
     1) Shepard, Sydney P 12          2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 12    
     3) Watson, Alexa B 11            4) Podboy, Abbie K 11           
 15 Byrd Spring  'A'                    3:08.65    2:59.84  
     1) Henriksen, Anna S 11          2) Partain, Shelby B 11         
     3) Taylor, Kya A 12              4) Smith, Camydn A 12           
 16 Camelot  'A'                        3:03.37    3:01.05  
     1) Becker, Audrey 12             2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11       
     3) Reeves, Brooke 11             4) Saller, Elsie 11