RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cooper, Walt           10 Tide                38.26      38.49  
  2 Hayles, Logan           9 PIED                41.38      41.04  
  3 Park, Tyler T          10 HAMC                41.82      41.09  
  4 Cochran, Brooks        10 JVRA                42.56      41.67  
  5 Horvath, Ben           10 Makos               43.69      41.74  
  6 Morgan, Stuart          9 Makos               41.93      41.91  
  7 Cozelos, Aiden         10 Sherwood            42.29      42.37  
  8 Parkinson, Oliver      10 Launchers           43.19      43.69  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hardy, William         10 Gators              44.71      44.80  
 10 Roberts, Luke          10 Camelot             44.23      45.09  
 11 Paque, Knox             9 Blossomwood         45.86      45.12  
 12 Quinn, Landon           9 Launchers           45.47      45.55  
 13 Pearson, Whiddon       10 Valley Hill         45.94      46.56  
 14 McCarver, Camden       10 SJST                48.63      48.48  
 15 Cantey, Waring          9 Makos               47.99      49.18  
 16 Carney, Garrison        9 Valley Hill         48.88      49.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Carter, William        10 Valley Hill         48.95             
 18 Sieja, Oliver          10 PIED                49.03             
 19 Appletoft, Austin       9 HAMC                49.04             
 20 Newlin, Joseph         10 JVRA                49.43             
 21 Locke, Gavin           10 SJST                49.83             
 22 Borchers, Philip        9 Tide                50.45             
 23 Jackson, Peyton         9 Blossomwood         50.53             
 24 Bradley, Thomas         9 Lily Flagg          50.57             
 25 Ayres, Charles          9 Gators              50.85             
 26 Wren, Henry             9 Launchers           51.12             
 27 Murphree, Bright        9 Stingrays           51.19             
 28 Kern, CJ                9 Hammerheads         52.03             
 29 Barry, Caleb           10 Hammerheads         52.27             
 30 Brown, Felix            9 Tide                52.97             
 31 Sturmfels, Frank       10 Lily Flagg          53.06             
 32 Penter, Colton         10 JVRA                53.42             
 33 Retzke, Jefferson      10 Stingrays           53.48             
 34 Taylor, John Marshall   9 Gators              53.99             
 35 Hulgan, Ryan           10 Stingrays           54.08             
 36 Lewis, Jackson C        9 Hammerheads         54.43             
 37 Jackson, Shaun          9 Sherwood            54.62             
 38 Mosby, Walker          10 Sherwood            54.73             
 39 Schmitz, Wilson        10 PIED                55.68             
 40 Bellomy, Caleb S        9 HAMC                56.38             
 41 Whitehead, Brooks       9 Blossomwood         59.24             
 42 Sisk, Brantley         10 Camelot           1:00.14             
 43 Grisham, Hudson        10 SJST              1:02.80             
 44 Partain, Warren S       9 Byrd Spring       1:04.81             
 45 Ledford, Aiden          9 Camelot           1:05.72             
 46 McNeil, Ben McNugget   10 Byrd Spring       1:18.93             
 -- Harriger, Noah          9 YMCA                  DQ              
 -- Johnson, Collin        10 Lily Flagg            DQ              
 -- Crews, Gideon A        10 Byrd Spring           DQ              
 -- Yocom, Evan             9 YMCA                  DQ