RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parsons, Alexa         10 JVRA                37.56      35.37  
  2 Holbrook, Layne         9 JVRA                39.64      38.51  
  3 Mikatarian, Holly      10 Lily Flagg          44.90      42.53  
  4 Newby, Caroline        10 JVRA                46.46      43.11  
  5 Cole, Campbell         10 JVRA                40.13      43.25  
  6 Smith, Sara            10 Gators              42.22      43.27  
  7 Cole, Elin              9 JVRA                44.78      43.51  
  8 Ward, Lydia             9 Makos               47.16      44.38  
  9 Pitchford, Josie       10 Gators              47.31      45.55  
 10 Steele, Sela            9 JVRA                45.68      45.59  
 11 Hamer, Brooke           9 PIED                49.66      46.06  
 12 Humphrey-Troupe, Aaly  10 Hammerheads         48.87      47.02  
 13 Olszewski, Ameliah      9 SJST                51.38      49.72  
 14 Snider, Ava             9 Hammerheads         50.58      50.10  
 15 Law, Skyler             9 Lily Flagg          52.44      50.19  
 16 Herrington, Amelia      9 Gators              51.33      50.26  
 17 Hicks, Abbie           10 SJST                53.08      50.45  
 18 Rochowiak, Peyton G     9 Hammerheads         51.09      53.78  
 19 Walker, Anna Rose R     9 Hammerheads         53.25      53.95  
 20 Berger, Haylee M       10 Byrd Spring       1:00.14      54.67  
 21 Overton, Maelle         9 Stingrays              NT      55.25  
 22 Wilson, Harlowe         9 SJST                53.24      56.00  
 23 Brinkley, Lynn         10 Blossomwood         57.70      56.49  
 24 Gastler, Zeah           9 SJST                57.23      57.00  
 25 Herrington, Natalie     9 Gators              58.07      57.29  
 26 Bounds, Isbella         9 YMCA              1:10.00    1:03.28  
 27 Lerma, Elizabeth        9 Tide              1:14.28    1:04.30  
 28 Smith, Kayleigh         9 Blossomwood       1:08.36    1:07.75  
 -- Skipworth, Sariah       9 SJST              1:05.81         NS  
 -- Bishop, Kaylen G        9 Byrd Spring            NT         NS  
 -- Lewis, Alissa           9 YMCA              1:29.03         NS  
 -- Cox, Maddie R          10 Byrd Spring       1:11.87         NS  
 -- Wright, Bailey R       10 Hammerheads         55.90         NS  
 -- Lamey, Emma G          10 Byrd Spring            NT         NS  
 -- Derrick, Emily         10 Gators              45.80         NS  
 -- Seagroves, Emily        9 Hammerheads       1:26.53         NS