RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          2:34.79    2:32.10  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 9              2) Horvath, Ben 10              
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 9             4) Elam, Jack 9                 
  2 Launchers  'A'                      2:36.49    2:34.28  
     1) Quinn, Landon 9               2) Parkinson, Oliver 10         
     3) Groves, James 9               4) Busby, David 10              
  3 Gators  'A'                         2:37.63    2:34.89  
     1) Taylor, Hayes 9               2) Ayres, Charles 9             
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 10            4) Hardy, William 10            
  4 Sherwood  'A'                       2:41.37    2:35.38  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 9            2) Cozelos, Aiden 10            
     3) Detwiler, George 10           4) Whetstone, Isaac 10          
  5 PIED  'A'                           2:43.42    2:41.30  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 10            2) Hayles, Logan 9              
     3) Sieja, Oliver 10              4) Trefry, Weston 9             
  6 JVRA  'A'                           2:45.26    2:42.01  
     1) Webb, Zack 10                 2) Cochran, Brooks 10           
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 10         4) Casperson, Ben 10            
  7 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:43.66    2:43.52  
     1) Goldmon, William 10           2) Paque, Knox 9                
     3) Clark, Will 9                 4) Simpson, Connor 10           
  8 Tide  'A'                           2:46.50    2:46.18  
     1) Shea, Luke 10                 2) Cooper, Walt 10              
     3) Thompson, Haiden 10           4) Hopkins, Cole 10             
  9 HAMC  'A'                           2:52.88    2:46.59  
     1) Park, Tyler T 10              2) Appletoft, Austin 9          
     3) Smouse, Nathaniel R 10        4) Badgley, Luke K 10           
 10 SJST  'A'                           2:55.11    2:52.32  
     1) Locke, Gavin 10               2) McCarver, Camden 10          
     3) Locke, Levi 10                4) Clark, Grady 10              
 11 Valley Hill  'A'                    2:59.50    2:53.80  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T 9         2) Pearson, Whiddon 10          
     3) Carter, William 10            4) Carney, Garrison 9           
 12 Hammerheads  'A'                    3:00.14    3:02.17  
     1) Kern, CJ 9                    2) Lewis, Jackson C 9           
     3) Weglage, Brady M 10           4) Amos, Dawson E 10            
 13 Byrd Spring  'A'                    3:07.77    3:06.57  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 9             2) Partain, Warren S 9          
     3) Stifflemire, Deisen K 10      4) Wierenga, Jacob P 9          
 14 Stingrays  'A'                      3:04.30    3:09.81  
     1) Retzke, Jefferson 10          2) Murphree, Bright 9           
     3) Hulgan, Ryan 10               4) Pendergrass, Charles 10      
 15 Lily Flagg  'A'                     3:19.93    3:17.32  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 9             2) Johnson, Collin 10           
     3) Jordan, Jack 9                4) Sturmfels, Frank 10          
 16 Camelot  'A'                        3:17.19    3:31.76  
     1) Turner, Lucas 9               2) Ledford, Aiden 9             
     3) Roberts, Luke 10              4) Sisk, Brantley 10            
 -- YMCA  'A'                           3:51.54         DQ  
     1) Yocom, Evan 9                 2) Harriger, Noah 9             
     3) Crook, Mark 9                 4) Carlson, Wesley 10