RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:40.83    2:32.05  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 9          2) Paparella, Elle 10           
     3) Mackey, Story 10              4) Holden, Sydney 10            
  2 JVRA  'A'                           2:45.00    2:36.15  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth 10           2) Troyer, Matilda 10           
     3) Amos, Lola 9                  4) Watkins, Mae 10              
  3 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:58.07    2:52.06  
     1) Ham, Abby G 10                2) Gindhart, Ella Kate K 9      
     3) Andreani, Alyssa G 10         4) Hall, Sulli M 9              
  4 Stingrays  'A'                      2:55.41    2:55.35  
     1) Dill, Sloan 9                 2) Cockrell, Cassidy 10         
     3) Johnston, Norah 10            4) Marler, Katherine 10         
  5 Lily Flagg  'A'                     3:04.91    2:58.64  
     1) Rorex, Avery 10               2) Allan, Isabelle 9            
     3) Vosahlik, Julia 9             4) Olsen, Emma 9                
  6 HAMC  'A'                           3:00.19    3:01.74  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella J 10           2) Lynge, Juliette G 10         
     3) McGough, Haley E 9            4) MacGrotty, Mazie J 10        
  7 Makos  'A'                          3:11.46    3:05.60  
     1) Bothwell, Inde 10             2) Roche, Evelyn G 9            
     3) Lee, Sophie 9                 4) Bains, Amelia K 9            
  8 Byrd Spring  'A'                    3:11.21    3:10.16  
     1) DelValle, Anessa L 10         2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 10  
     3) Taylor, Clara L 10            4) Carrasquillo, Isabella T 9   
  9 Launchers  'A'                      3:21.08    3:11.55  
     1) Bumgarner, Reese 9            2) Koehler, Riley 10            
     3) Jones, Isabel 10              4) Sandidge, Mayson 9           
 10 YMCA  'A'                           3:48.45    3:40.46  
     1) Kinder, Kinsey 9              2) Grant, Isabella 10           
     3) Preus, Katelyn 10             4) Stringer, Shiloh 9           
 11 Camelot  'A'                        3:01.69    3:49.02  
     1) Johnson, Mya 9                2) Varmette, Eva 10             
     3) Earls, Reagan 9               4) Ashton, Abigail 7            
 12 Chapman  'A'                        4:07.00    3:54.82  
     1) Malcomb, Emilia 9             2) White, Nola 9                
     3) Hunt, Laura 9                 4) Hoskins, Hannah 9            
 -- PIED  'A'                           3:07.84         DQ  
     1) McCloud, Caitlin 10           2) Gyorok, Ava 10               
     3) Hodges, Caroline 10           4) Rigby, Ansley 10             
 -- Tide  'A'                           3:57.04         DQ  
     1) Cobert, Sabrina 9             2) Alderson, Lena 9             
     3) Smith, Hayden 10              4) Turnbull, Kate 10            
 -- SJST  'A'                           2:52.24         DQ  
     1) McDonald, Ellie 9             2) Carter, Rebecca 10           
     3) Utley, Olivia 10              4) Reynolds, Madison 10         
 -- Gators  'A'                         2:47.16         DQ  
     1) Banks, Abby 10                2) Kimball, Madelyn 9           
     3) Ludwig, Camila 9              4) Schreiber, Elena 9           
 -- Valley Hill  'A'                    3:05.87         DQ  
     1) Partlow, Kaley 9              2) Thomas, Molly 10             
     3) Self, Mollie 10               4) Fowler, Ava 10