RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Liam          6 JVRA                31.82      30.18  
  2 Osborne, Van            5 Valley Hill         36.66      32.04  
  3 Ranguelov, Alexander    5 Launchers           38.21      34.10  
  4 Taylor, Reid            6 PIED                29.40      35.42  
  5 Conner, Tyson J         4 Byrd Spring         41.28      36.06  
  6 Utley, Lawson           5 SJST                41.48      36.73  
  7 Hogan, John Christoph   6 HAMC                45.22      38.59  
  8 Rosema, Calvin          5 Launchers           42.72      39.39  
  9 McCann, Samuel          6 Tide                36.50      39.79  
 10 McKinney, Ethan         5 Stingrays           56.20      40.06  
 11 Taylor, John            6 JVRA                39.89      40.34  
 12 Rybacki, Alden J        6 Byrd Spring         36.39      41.52  
 13 Rogers, Brooks          4 Tide                41.69      41.63  
 14 Poole, Elliott          5 Launchers           38.06      42.00  
 15 Smith, Henry            5 Blossomwood         52.64      42.07  
 16 Harris, Conner          6 Makos               44.27      42.86  
 17 Jones, Cruse            5 Lily Flagg          47.68      43.10  
 18 Craig, Nicholas         6 Gators              48.46      43.17  
 19 Mayo, Finn              5 Lily Flagg          54.28      44.36  
 20 Saller, Christian       6 Camelot             50.58      44.56  
 21 Blackwell, Hudson       4 JVRA                46.26      44.77  
 22 Bumgarner, Blaise       6 Launchers           46.89      46.01  
 23 Nabors, Dylan           5 Camelot             45.30      46.99  
 24 Seagrest, John Luke     4 Makos               51.93      47.94  
 25 Varela, Daniel Jeshua   4 Gators              46.57      48.22  
 26 Lerma, Malachi          5 Tide                39.04      48.24  
 27 Cost, Jack              5 JVRA                55.38      50.53  
 28 Brown, Clement          5 Tide                47.66      51.08  
 29 Cole, Tucker            4 JVRA                35.87      52.27  
 30 Stifflemire, Axel A     4 Byrd Spring         59.77      53.01  
 31 Partain, Thomas H       4 Byrd Spring         42.34      53.16  
 32 Shaneyfelt, Copper S    4 HAMC              1:01.81      56.13  
 33 Still, Jackson          5 Valley Hill       1:03.22      56.65  
 34 Borthwick, Eli          6 SJST                50.64      57.85  
 35 Lockwood, Nick          4 Blossomwood       1:02.41      58.88  
 36 Whitehead, Carter       4 Blossomwood       1:16.06      58.98  
 37 Becker, Grant           5 Camelot           1:02.89    1:01.46  
 38 Harriman, Hill          5 Valley Hill       1:14.43    1:03.78  
 39 Kelley, Collin          4 SJST                50.20    1:05.35  
 40 Smith, Wilson           5 Blossomwood       1:05.90    1:06.62  
 41 Robertson, Thomas       4 Blossomwood       1:21.59    1:08.57  
 42 Minish, Banks           4 JVRA                50.20    1:15.90  
 43 Lockwood, Frank         4 Blossomwood       1:38.38    1:29.68  
 -- Patrick, Raylen         5 PIED                45.65         NS  
 -- Allen, Beck             4 Valley Hill         37.06         NS  
 -- Steigerwald, Hunter     5 Valley Hill       1:31.07         NS  
 -- Vinson, Brooks N        5 Byrd Spring         33.53         NS  
 -- Crews, Ashburn J        4 Byrd Spring         47.69         NS  
 -- Dunham, Brantley        5 Valley Hill       1:01.03         NS  
 -- Dunham, Walker          5 Valley Hill         53.76         NS  
 -- Templet, Will           6 Valley Hill         39.37         NS