RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 9  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hamer, Asa              6 PIED                24.73      21.22  
  2 Parkinson, Elijah       6 Launchers           21.86      21.27  
  3 Painter, Bryce          6 Valley Hill         21.28      21.61  
  4 Leven, Jacob            6 Blossomwood         22.53      22.22  
  5 Andreani, Reed J        6 Hammerheads         26.03      22.79  
  6 Ramage, Turner          6 Lily Flagg          28.44      23.37  
  7 Taylor, Win             6 Gators              25.82      24.15  
  8 Burnham, Joshua         6 Camelot             25.52      24.18  
  9 Newlin, Benjamin        6 JVRA                22.46      25.34  
 10 Sturmfels, Oscar        6 Lily Flagg          24.72      25.55  
 11 Scearce, Henry L        6 Byrd Spring         23.12      25.91  
 12 Fleming, Zander         5 Launchers           26.72      26.11  
 13 Flournoy, Hayden T      6 HAMC                26.38      26.38  
 14 Clay, Eli               6 Sherwood            25.94      26.55  
 15 Phillippe, Jacob        6 Makos               29.62      26.60  
 16 Troyer, William         6 JVRA                25.21      26.96  
 17 Chavez, Carson          6 Stingrays           25.15      26.99  
 18 Rogers, Grayson         6 Tide                26.82      27.36  
 18 Bibb, Maclain           5 JVRA                28.46      27.36  
 20 Campbell, Shiloh        6 Chapman             29.83      27.82  
 21 Reeves, Andrew          6 Camelot             29.18      28.11  
 22 Bludsworth, Ward        6 PIED                26.36      28.39  
 23 Mooty, Drew             5 PIED                28.41      28.58  
 24 Wood, Rowdy             6 SJST                27.38      28.69  
 25 Wierenga, Austin M      6 Byrd Spring         29.02      28.78  
 26 Gotvald, Nelson         6 Makos               29.66      29.06  
 27 Gotvald, Graham         6 Makos               30.52      29.64  
 28 Wilson, Oliver          6 Blossomwood         32.33      29.94  
 29 Profozich, Zachary      6 Tide                31.59      30.36  
 30 Moorer, Carter          5 Valley Hill         33.65      30.37  
 31 Gastler, Zach           6 SJST                31.06      30.57  
 32 Shaw, Reed              6 Sherwood            32.20      31.85  
 33 Partain, Teddy T        6 Byrd Spring         32.47      32.18  
 34 Harness, George         5 Launchers           31.21      33.41  
 35 Olsen, Luke             5 Lily Flagg          35.16      33.79  
 36 Murphree, Quin          6 Stingrays           32.10      33.91  
 37 Appletoft, Brock        6 HAMC                35.13      34.41  
 38 Gallagher, Kingston G   6 Hammerheads         35.59      34.43  
 39 Matthews, Luke          6 Gators              30.42      35.07  
 40 Oneill, Tyndale r       6 Hammerheads         30.27      35.69  
 41 Yurick, Judah           6 Tide                32.95      35.71  
 42 Roberts, Joshua         5 Stingrays           39.57      35.97  
 43 Wright, Wyatt           5 SJST                36.82      36.02  
 44 Oppenlander, Will D     6 HAMC                36.54      36.54  
 45 Clark, Eli              5 Blossomwood         35.31      37.75  
 46 Turner, Elijah          6 Camelot             43.03      37.98  
 47 Craig, Zachary          6 Gators                 NT      38.87  
 48 Warnke, John            6 Valley Hill         37.28      40.65  
 49 Alferink, Matthew       6 Sherwood            43.02      41.39  
 50 Orr, Collin             5 Chapman             49.19      42.58