RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/14/2019 - 10:19 PM
             2019 RCSL City Meet - 7/13/2019-7/14/2019              
 
 Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          1:20.44    1:17.81  
     1) Baumgartner, Jenny 8          2) Horvath, Marie 7             
     3) Quadrini, Paige 7             4) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 8         
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:25.57    1:21.13  
     1) Yates, Lauren 7               2) Wiley, Addison 8             
     3) Harwood, Emma 8               4) Donovan, Kylie 8             
  3 JVRA  'A'                           1:28.27    1:26.45  
     1) Crawford, Cydney 8            2) Newlin, Anna Paige 8         
     3) Taylor, Mary 8                4) Powell, Charlotte 8          
  4 Launchers  'A'                      1:30.27    1:29.73  
     1) Harness, Anne Marie 7         2) Norton, Rowan 8              
     3) Petek, Abigail 8              4) Feser, Caroline 8            
  5 PIED  'A'                           1:32.20    1:32.61  
     1) Handley, Molly 7              2) Mooty, Liddie 7              
     3) Killian, Addy 8               4) Evans, Elizabeth 8           
  6 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:39.93    1:34.45  
     1) Biles, Brooklyn 8             2) Robley, Lily Kate 8          
     3) Sturmfels, Josephine 8        4) Borders, Ellie 7             
  7 Tide  'A'                           1:42.30    1:34.99  
     1) Borchers, Elizabeth 7         2) Shea, Eleanor 8              
     3) Morris, Clara 8               4) Capshaw, Kaelie M 8          
  8 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:36.23    1:36.93  
     1) Oneill, Fanny l 8             2) Kornilova, Anna S 8          
     3) Brewer, Bella E 8             4) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A 8   
  9 Stingrays  'A'                      1:41.26    1:38.02  
     1) Bailey, Mary 8                2) Rimes, Cora 7                
     3) Braden, Nora 8                4) Spadaro, Addison 8           
 10 Valley Hill  'A'                    1:46.67    1:43.07  
     1) Painter, Kaelyn 8             2) Cowan, Caylee 8              
     3) Osborne, Bailey 8             4) Sandora, Claire 7            
 11 Gators  'A'                         1:48.02    1:45.59  
     1) Wells, Lane 8                 2) Wester, Audrey 8             
     3) Pitchford, Madeleine 8        4) Dunham, Ellie 8              
 12 HAMC  'A'                           2:00.55    1:51.00  
     1) Stark, Aubrey E 7             2) Park, Sofia J 7              
     3) Shiner, Julia C 8             4) Nickelson, Ava K 8           
 13 Camelot  'A'                        1:52.81    1:52.80  
     1) Earls, Reese 7                2) Elliot, Piper 7              
     3) Burnham, Amelia 8             4) Becker, Eva 7                
 14 YMCA  'A'                           1:58.67    2:04.37  
     1) Henderson, Hannah 8           2) Harwell, Emme 8              
     3) Novack, Blakelyn 7            4) Brown, Kennedy 8             
 15 Sherwood  'A'                       2:24.49    2:35.30  
     1) Clay, Avianna 8               2) Merrell, Mary 7              
     3) Glass, Lucy 7                 4) Merrell, Lucy 5              
 16 Chapman  'A'                        2:22.00    2:35.70  
     1) Hannah, Lucy 7                2) Malcomb, Aria 8              
     3) Malcomb, Vera 4               4) Malcomb, Myra 6              
 -- Byrd Spring  'A'                    1:40.78         DQ  
     1) Webber, Hazel M 6             2) Conner, Lillyan N 7          
     3) Gordon, Jayden B 8            4) Stifflemire, Ivy M 8         
 -- SJST  'A'                           1:41.50         DQ  
     1) Tuck, Leigha 8                2) Madewell, Payton 8           
     3) Scruggs, Katie 8              4) Carter, Nicole 7