RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bedsole, Chris         14 JVRA-US             27.02      26.69  
  2 Groves, Riley T        13 Launchers           27.33      26.90  
  3 Kimball, Myles         14 Gators              28.00      28.01  
  4 Byrd, Will             13 JVRA-US             28.72      29.23  
  5 Stinson, Jake          14 Tide                30.04      29.38  
  6 Hardy, Samuel          13 Gators              32.45      30.70  
  7 Driver, David          14 SJST                31.43      31.10  
  8 Crisler, Reid          14 SJST                31.03      31.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osterbauer, Matthew C  13 Tide                33.32      31.62  
 10 Cobert, Xander         14 Tide                33.81      31.99  
 11 Hartsfield, Bailey     14 Launchers           35.99      32.09  
 12 Johnson, Nathan        13 Sherwood            32.11      32.10  
 13 Barlow, Bo             13 Gators              33.75      32.17  
 14 Bennett, Jamieson      14 Stingrays           33.12      32.39  
 15 Amos, Andrew J         13 Hammerheads         34.18      32.67  
 16 McNeill, Ryan          13 Camelot             32.08      32.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 York, Peyton J         13 Stingrays           34.93      33.68  
 18 Purser, Hayden         14 Sherwood            35.45      33.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, James-Hale     13 JVRA-US             33.31      34.11  
 20 Gaines, Xander         14 PIED                34.88      34.31  
 21 Baughn, Max            13 YMCA                36.20      34.71  
 22 Peffer, Nolan          13 Stingrays           34.53      34.95  
 23 Barnett, Evan          13 Lily Flagg          35.41      34.96  
 24 Lawson, Jackson B      14 Byrd Spring-SE      38.17      35.22  
 25 Hopkins, Fields        13 PIED                36.78      35.61  
 26 Bohan, John            13 Blossomwood         38.69      36.29  
 27 Miller, Darin J        14 HAMC                37.84      36.75  
 28 Shipp, Alan            14 Camelot             38.69      37.09  
 29 Lindow, Gabe N         13 Byrd Spring-SE      40.07      38.14  
 30 Lewis, Jes             14 Camelot             43.08      38.21  
 31 Scully, Alistair       13 YMCA                41.04      38.24  
 32 Maynard, Gavin B       13 Hammerheads         39.48      38.71  
 33 Noland, Jonathan W     14 Byrd Spring-SE      41.59      38.89  
 34 Worthy, Will K         13 Makos                  NT      39.42  
 35 Skonieczny, Caden      14 Valley Hill-SE      40.07      39.52  
 36 Lawrence, Jack Wu      13 Makos               41.51      39.89  
 37 Wright, Dylan          14 Lily Flagg          41.30      40.11  
 38 Cozelos, Mason         13 Sherwood            41.97      40.16  
 39 Hardie, Nicholas       13 Launchers           44.40      40.56  
 40 Newman, Barrett W      14 HAMC                42.78      40.57  
 41 McClelland, Evan P     13 HAMC                   NT      44.20  
 42 Fratangelo, Cole       13 Chapman             49.33      45.27  
 43 Walker, Owen           14 PIED                51.81      47.80  
 44 Beranek, Jacob J       13 Makos               49.27      48.14  
 45 Wright, Cai            13 Lily Flagg        1:00.50    1:00.89  
 -- Bryan, Jack            13 Valley Hill-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Malone, Ethan          13 YMCA              1:33.59         DQ