RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, Bradford      12 Gators              27.67      27.59  
  2 Walker, Philip         12 PIED                30.63      29.12  
  3 McDonald, Brock        12 SJST                28.75      29.14  
  4 Bedsole, Luke          11 JVRA-US             29.90      29.46  
  5 Freeman, Justin        12 Gators              32.95      31.30  
  6 Sisk, Britton          12 Camelot             39.95      35.34  
  7 Kimball, Mason         12 Gators              36.50      35.39  
  8 Wood, Gabriel          12 Lily Flagg          40.49      35.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wade, Maverick         11 JVRA-US             35.64      35.73  
 10 Ashton, Liam           12 Camelot             36.41      35.79  
 11 McMillion, Caleb J     12 Makos               38.41      36.49  
 12 Huskey, Alec           12 Makos               39.80      37.62  
 13 Engberg, Ethan         12 Stingrays           34.69      37.69  
 14 Johnston, Matthew      12 Blossomwood         40.83      38.33  
 15 Blauwkamp, Zach F      11 HAMC                40.71      40.81  
 16 Watkins, Thomas        12 JVRA-US             44.72      41.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Hoke H          11 Byrd Spring-SE      40.72      41.39  
 18 Blankenship, Will      11 Blossomwood         44.18      41.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hill, Adam A           12 Byrd Spring-SE      42.62      41.76  
 20 Ham, Luke H            11 Hammerheads         45.08      42.32  
 21 Mackey, Cade           12 Blossomwood         46.74      42.42  
 22 Wright, Noah           12 Lily Flagg          48.87      42.61  
 23 Samples, Caleb         11 YMCA                47.40      43.04  
 24 Lewis, Ben             11 Tide                44.96      43.43  
 25 Sexton, Evan           11 YMCA                44.88      43.72  
 26 Nulter, Dean           11 SJST                43.37      43.92  
 27 Hopkins, Kemper        11 PIED                49.50      44.64  
 28 Swearengin, Taylor     11 Valley Hill-SE      45.91      45.31  
 29 Keener, William W      11 Makos               49.58      45.41  
 30 Jones, Paul A          11 Byrd Spring-SE      51.53      45.82  
 31 Smouse, Tyler J        12 HAMC                51.25      45.90  
 32 Castillo, Angel H      11 Hammerheads         48.15      46.35  
 33 Gilchrist, Eli         11 YMCA                51.96      47.48  
 34 Lemke, Wilson R        11 Camelot                NT      47.53  
 35 Erwin, Barak           12 Valley Hill-SE      53.40      48.40  
 36 Dickens, Gregory       11 Tide                56.12      48.91  
 37 Bowman, Josh F         11 HAMC                50.49      49.16  
 38 Taylor, Harrison R     12 Launchers           53.17      50.79  
 39 Fritz, Zayne J         11 Launchers           52.23      51.02  
 40 Vosahlik, Adam         11 Lily Flagg          59.00      51.11  
 41 Welcome, Jermaine L    12 Hammerheads         54.13      53.22  
 42 Pendergrass, Matthew   12 Stingrays           59.26      53.23  
 43 Ordonez, Axel          12 Tide              1:10.42      58.52  
 44 Carroll, Preston       11 PIED              1:10.37    1:12.49  
 -- Boyd, Matthew          12 Stingrays           50.21         DQ