RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Guerin, Owen F         10 Hammerheads         36.67      35.73  
  2 Barnett, Parker        10 Lily Flagg          37.13      36.00  
  3 Baumgartner, Max T     10 Makos               37.01      36.22  
  4 Shadinger, Austin      10 Gators              40.64      38.31  
  5 Patz, Micah            10 JVRA-US             45.89      41.56  
  6 Johnson, Wesley        10 Gators              40.94      41.74  
  7 Foreman, Andrew        10 JVRA-US             46.21      43.06  
  8 Freeman, Andrew        10 Gators              45.32      43.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkinson, Oliver       9 Launchers           44.83      44.05  
 10 Cozelos, Aiden          9 Sherwood            42.24      44.28  
 11 Ashburn, Evan D        10 Byrd Spring-SE      44.00      44.70  
 12 Schmitz, Wilson         9 PIED                46.97      44.83  
 13 Simpson, Connor         9 Blossomwood         48.95      45.25  
 14 Goldmon, William        9 Blossomwood         45.41      45.57  
 15 Park, Tyler T           9 HAMC                48.44      45.89  
 16 Sieja, Oliver           9 PIED                48.90      46.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Retzke, Jefferson       9 Stingrays         1:01.68      46.24  
 18 Busby, David            9 Launchers              NT      46.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Bross         10 Blossomwood         47.09      46.56  
 20 Sessoms, Harrison      10 Launchers           47.66      47.12  
 21 Thompson, Haiden        9 Tide                48.50      47.75  
 22 Pendergrass, Charles    9 Stingrays           51.25      47.76  
 23 Echols, Paul           10 Makos                  NT      47.78  
 24 Holmes, Wesley         10 Stingrays           47.44      47.85  
 25 Detwiler, George        9 Sherwood            49.90      47.95  
 26 Lee, Salem             10 Sherwood            53.44      48.05  
 27 Winton, Reid R         10 HAMC                   NT      48.24  
 28 Bickel, Riggs          10 Valley Hill-SE      51.14      48.25  
 29 Casperson, Ben          9 JVRA-US             49.16      48.34  
 30 Shea, Luke              9 Tide                51.30      48.71  
 31 Cooper, Matthew W      10 HAMC                53.20      48.80  
 32 Willingham, Crishawn   10 YMCA                47.19      49.04  
 33 Stifflemire, Deisen K   9 Byrd Spring-SE      54.71      49.10  
 34 Amos, Dawson E          9 Hammerheads         57.57      49.94  
 35 McCarver, Camden        9 SJST                52.00      50.39  
 36 Broach, William        10 Lily Flagg          49.66      50.48  
 37 Smith, Shane           10 Makos               52.54      50.88  
 38 Skonieczny, Owen        9 Valley Hill-SE      49.35      51.13  
 39 Tewalt, Sawyer C       10 Hammerheads         57.81      51.69  
 40 Johnson, Luke          10 Lily Flagg          54.31      53.25  
 41 Clark, Grady            9 SJST                53.75      53.65  
 42 Locke, Gavin            9 SJST                56.23      54.18  
 43 Hawkins, Patrick       10 Tide                58.30      56.00  
 44 Brown, Owen             9 PIED              1:02.00      58.23  
 45 Campbell, Casper        9 Chapman           1:07.99    1:00.32  
 46 Scully, Sebastian       9 YMCA              1:05.05    1:07.16  
 47 Sisk, Brantley          9 Camelot           1:06.57    1:10.36  
 48 Smith, David L          9 Byrd Spring-SE    1:17.31    1:12.84  
 49 Fratangelo, Gus        10 Chapman           1:22.14    1:15.33  
 -- Roberts, Luke           9 Camelot             57.43         DQ  
 -- Erwin, Lukas           10 Valley Hill-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Hvizda, James          10 YMCA              1:00.07         NS