RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Krichev, Sophie        10 Blossomwood         34.72      35.13  
  2 Thomas, Katherine      10 JVRA-US             38.20      38.68  
  3 Nuwayhid, Ella J        9 HAMC                40.39      40.66  
  4 Bibb, Maret            10 JVRA-US             41.12      40.74  
  5 Daniel, Bella          10 Gators              40.79      40.92  
  6 Kennedy, Allison       10 PIED                43.25      41.03  
  7 Henriksen, Anna S      10 Byrd Spring-SE      40.97      41.37  
  8 Wyatt, Lindsay         10 SJST                43.71      41.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bostick, Adaline       10 PIED                44.78      42.09  
 10 Roden-Poppe, Dakota    10 Camelot             49.69      42.15  
 11 Wade, Jenna Beth        9 JVRA-US             42.83      43.14  
 12 Andreani, Alyssa        9 SJST                45.66      43.94  
 13 Bennett, Rowe          10 Stingrays           45.50      44.20  
 14 Wical, Bianca          10 Launchers           44.49      44.78  
 15 Owen, Rylee            10 SJST                44.53      45.06  
 16 Olsen, Rebecca         10 Lily Flagg          46.85      45.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Keira           10 Lily Flagg          44.14      45.25  
 18 Bothwell, Inde          9 Makos               46.53      45.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holden, Sydney          9 Blossomwood         44.39      46.09  
 20 MacGrotty, Mazie J      9 HAMC                48.43      46.61  
 20 Masterson, Molly       10 Makos               51.48      46.61  
 22 Self, Mollie            9 Camelot             50.63      47.69  
 23 Morton, Julia E        10 HAMC                51.25      47.81  
 24 Scully, Tatum          10 YMCA                51.23      47.84  
 25 Williams, Lilly        10 Makos               52.19      48.60  
 26 Buzzetta, Mia          10 Stingrays           49.78      49.67  
 27 Johnston, Norah         9 Stingrays           54.24      50.10  
 28 Owens, River           10 Camelot             58.23      50.16  
 29 Ham, Abby G             9 Hammerheads         50.82      50.18  
 30 Rorex, Avery            9 Lily Flagg          54.46      50.55  
 31 Wessel, Anne           10 PIED                54.60      50.79  
 32 Derrick, Emily          9 Gators              52.45      50.95  
 33 Havin, Elizabeth       10 YMCA                53.03      51.10  
 34 Lowe, Katie K           9 Hammerheads         52.72      52.24  
 35 Hensel, Ava Q          10 Hammerheads         56.06      52.92  
 36 Roberts, Virginia       9 YMCA                57.21      54.15  
 37 Rumney, Hannah         10 Launchers         1:00.63      54.36  
 38 Baker, Finley          10 Valley Hill-SE    1:00.56      55.36  
 39 Glouner, Madison        9 Chapman           1:03.31      55.57  
 40 Ingram, Preslee        10 Chapman             52.23      55.62  
 41 Partain, Shelby B      10 Byrd Spring-SE    1:00.50      55.86  
 42 Cozelos, Josie         10 Sherwood          1:03.28      57.32  
 43 Brigance, Cecilia       9 Gators            1:05.94      59.66  
 44 Randolph-Bishop, Kati   9 Byrd Spring-SE    1:05.85    1:02.03  
 -- Turnbull, Kate          9 Tide              1:08.10         DQ  
 -- Mackey, Story           9 Blossomwood         44.46         DQ  
 -- Hester, Lauren         10 Tide              1:03.70         NS