RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Baumgartner, Max T     10 Makos               36.41      34.89  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac       10 Sherwood            36.77      36.41  
  3 Barnett, Parker        10 Lily Flagg          40.01      37.34  
  4 Guerin, Owen F         10 Hammerheads         41.40      38.03  
  5 Johnson, Wesley        10 Gators              39.69      38.06  
  6 Hardy, Benjamin         9 Gators              41.51      41.61  
  7 Shadinger, Austin      10 Gators              41.28      42.29  
  8 Goldmon, William        9 Blossomwood         44.82      43.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sieja, Oliver           9 PIED                48.38      43.40  
 10 Parkinson, Oliver       9 Launchers           43.93      43.57  
 11 Marett, Aubrey         10 Lily Flagg          47.86      44.69  
 12 Alderson, Christian    10 Tide                47.79      44.74  
 13 Weglage, Brady M        9 Hammerheads         54.56      44.88  
 14 Park, Tyler T           9 HAMC                45.48      45.78  
 15 Stifflemire, Deisen K   9 Byrd Spring-SE      50.28      46.07  
 16 Carney, Cameron        10 Valley Hill-SE      46.72      46.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Echols, Paul           10 Makos               53.40     J46.22  
 18 Detwiler, George        9 Sherwood            48.48      46.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schroer, Keaton        10 Stingrays           48.25      47.11  
 20 Watson, Ben            10 Blossomwood         48.75      47.43  
 21 Weglage, Jackson V     10 Hammerheads         52.40      47.74  
 22 Casperson, Ben          9 JVRA-US             47.77      49.02  
 23 Morris, Luke           10 Tide                50.68      49.88  
 24 Wright, Adam D         10 HAMC                46.65      50.10  
 25 Kostrzewa, Charlie      9 JVRA-US                NT      50.33  
 26 Broach, William        10 Lily Flagg          53.29      51.14  
 27 Willingham, Crishawn   10 YMCA                48.41      51.27  
 28 Locke, Gavin            9 SJST                55.51      52.69  
 29 Cochran, Brooks         9 JVRA-US             53.40      52.75  
 30 Wilson, Tripp           9 Valley Hill-SE      53.32      53.25  
 31 Pendergrass, Charles    9 Stingrays           50.92      53.68  
 32 Busby, David            9 Launchers           52.89      53.79  
 33 Moore, Nathan          10 Valley Hill-SE    1:00.02      53.89  
 34 Thompson, Benjamin C    9 Byrd Spring-SE      52.55      53.95  
 35 Locke, Levi             9 SJST              1:03.45      54.06  
 36 Shea, Luke              9 Tide                57.48      54.12  
 37 McMillion, Samuel J     9 Makos             1:03.86      54.19  
 38 Brown, Owen             9 PIED              1:20.52      54.83  
 39 Johnston, Caleb         9 Blossomwood         53.66      56.39  
 40 Retzke, Jefferson       9 Stingrays           57.96    1:00.87  
 41 Cozzolino, Brolin      10 Sherwood               NT    1:00.90  
 42 Burwell, Carson W       9 HAMC                59.19    1:08.61  
 -- Smith, David L          9 Byrd Spring-SE      58.04         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Nick           10 Camelot           1:27.47         DQ  
 -- Clark, Grady            9 SJST              1:01.94         DQ  
 -- Sisk, Brantley          9 Camelot           1:07.12         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Luke           9 Camelot             49.16         DQ