RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Katherine      10 JVRA-US             36.57      34.87  
  2 Smith, Addison         10 Tide                43.11      37.58  
  3 Merrell, Kate          10 Sherwood            40.34      38.58  
  4 Bibb, Maret            10 JVRA-US             40.79      39.54  
  5 Mackey, Story           9 Blossomwood         40.88      39.65  
  6 Nuwayhid, Ella J        9 HAMC                41.57      40.53  
  7 Owen, Rylee            10 SJST                45.32      41.64  
  8 Holden, Sydney          9 Blossomwood         43.63      43.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olsen, Rebecca         10 Lily Flagg          47.76      43.34  
 10 Andreani, Alyssa        9 SJST                45.07      43.77  
 11 Wical, Bianca          10 Launchers           44.68      44.06  
 12 Banks, Abby             9 Gators              47.84      44.21  
 13 Young, Keira           10 Lily Flagg          43.11      44.29  
 14 Henriksen, Anna S      10 Byrd Spring-SE      46.41      44.30  
 15 Anderson, Ellie        10 JVRA-US             45.69      44.33  
 16 Hall, Bailey R         10 Hammerheads         49.68      44.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davenport, Allie        9 Blossomwood         48.39     J44.65  
 18 Poole, Genevieve       10 Launchers           45.65      45.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wyatt, Lindsay         10 SJST                53.84      46.48  
 20 Self, Mollie            9 Camelot             55.41      48.23  
 21 Bothwell, Inde          9 Makos               54.34      48.96  
 22 Morton, Julia E        10 HAMC                49.37      49.81  
 23 Marler, Katherine       9 Stingrays           53.59      50.39  
 24 Davis, Harlee          10 Makos               57.26      51.19  
 24 Rush, Audrey           10 Sherwood            58.70      51.19  
 26 Varmette, Eva           9 Camelot             53.55      51.48  
 27 Williams, Lilly        10 Makos               50.47      52.21  
 28 Lowe, Katie K           9 Hammerheads         56.66      52.73  
 29 Reeves, Brooke         10 Camelot             53.22      52.78  
 30 Derrick, Emily          9 Gators            1:05.25      53.27  
 31 Hodges, Caroline        9 PIED                54.59      53.77  
 32 Somers, Madeleine      10 Stingrays         1:02.28      54.84  
 33 Wingate, Madison       10 YMCA                53.86      55.02  
 34 Thomas, Laura Riley    10 HAMC                   NT      55.66  
 35 Wessel, Anne           10 PIED              1:08.50      56.80  
 36 Partain, Shelby B      10 Byrd Spring-SE    1:02.68      56.86  
 37 Smith, Hayden           9 Tide              1:08.45      57.22  
 38 Randolph-Bishop, Kati   9 Byrd Spring-SE    1:03.34    1:00.67  
 39 Koehler, Riley          9 Launchers         1:13.47    1:00.99  
 40 Brigance, Cecilia       9 Gators            1:10.13    1:01.78  
 41 Handley, Chloe         10 PIED              1:06.40    1:09.58  
 -- Grant, Isabella         9 YMCA              1:04.45         DQ  
 -- Buzzetta, Mia          10 Stingrays           58.03         DQ  
 -- Mikatarian, Holly       9 Lily Flagg        1:03.93         DQ  
 -- Graves, Riley          10 Valley Hill-SE    2:06.55         DQ