RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Nurre, Alexander       17 PIED                28.14      27.55  
  2 Worshek, Caleb D       17 Hammerheads         29.25      27.88  
  3 Harlow, Owen           15 Tide                29.07      28.30  
  4 Barraza, Chris         15 JVRA-US             31.25      28.89  
  5 Pierce, Thomas J       15 Hammerheads         31.02      29.29  
  6 Werth, Benjamin        17 PIED                30.53      29.81  
  7 Scott, Spencer         15 Gators              32.03      30.44  
  8 Erskine, Keyshawn      15 SJST                   NT      30.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Theisen, Landon        15 JVRA-US             31.53      30.73  
 10 Shen, Ming H           16 Hammerheads         31.40      30.78  
 11 Jones, Adam J          16 Byrd Spring-SE      32.37      30.89  
 12 Rogers, Jackson        16 Gators              33.40      31.63  
 13 Maurer, Jack           16 Tide                33.28      31.87  
 14 Bassler, Coleton       17 SJST                32.62      31.94  
 15 Shockley, Cal          17 Gators              31.98      31.98  
 16 Cooper, Curtis         15 Blossomwood         33.50      32.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bazzle, Jon-Michael    17 Makos               33.67      32.37  
 18 Perry, Quillan         15 Makos               35.53      33.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bigelow, Wilson        16 Camelot                NT      33.46  
 20 Adams, Reece           16 Stingrays           32.75      33.47  
 21 Vander Schaaf, Reice   17 Launchers           35.23      33.55  
 22 Jackson, Gabe          17 Blossomwood         36.05      33.57  
 23 Jose, Garrett D        17 Tide                34.87      33.62  
 24 Chua, CJ               15 Lily Flagg          34.36      33.66  
 24 Rorex, John David      16 Lily Flagg          35.08      33.66  
 26 Craig, Kieran M        15 Makos               35.72      33.71  
 27 Carroll, Hayden        15 PIED                34.59      34.04  
 28 Holtcamp, Mason S      15 Sherwood            36.01      34.29  
 29 Johnston, Drew         16 Stingrays           36.09      34.35  
 30 Lenoir, James          16 Chapman             36.16      34.65  
 31 Garding, Nikolai       15 Stingrays           34.84      34.79  
 32 Blankenship, Samuel A  15 Launchers           36.94      34.95  
 33 Lowe, Josh M           15 Byrd Spring-SE      35.06      35.02  
 34 Wright, Christopher T  16 HAMC                35.92      35.12  
 35 Hyatt, Mike            15 Blossomwood         35.88      35.22  
 36 Riley, Samuel          17 Sherwood            37.03      35.40  
 37 Pendergrass, Camden    17 Launchers           35.52      35.73  
 38 Laue, Frederick        15 Sherwood            37.39      36.00  
 39 Wallis, Mason          15 SJST                37.97      36.16  
 40 Windham, Kiran         15 YMCA                38.00      36.93  
 41 Morton, John Patrick   15 HAMC                38.22      36.97  
 42 Flinn, Taylor J        15 Byrd Spring-SE      38.66      37.39  
 43 Wright, Jacob          15 Lily Flagg          39.31      37.81  
 44 Herring, Wylder        17 Valley Hill-SE      48.80      39.38  
 45 McNeill, Sean          15 Camelot             45.54      40.41  
 46 Cahue, Alex            15 Camelot             48.44      45.59  
 -- Guy, Cameron B         16 HAMC                   NT         DQ