RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McComb, Cade           12 Sherwood            34.93      33.89  
  2 Freeman, Justin        12 Gators              35.53      34.53  
  3 Neville, Will          12 JVRA-US             37.15      35.79  
  4 McMillion, Caleb J     12 Makos               42.24      39.86  
  5 Wysock, Noah           12 Lily Flagg          40.91      40.30  
  6 Huskey, Alec           12 Makos               40.95      40.42  
  7 Lunsford, Judd         11 Gators              39.97      40.52  
  8 Carney, Gavin M        12 Valley Hill-SE      43.08      41.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horvath, Lars          11 Makos               43.55      41.21  
 10 Engberg, Ethan         12 Stingrays           42.06      41.96  
 11 Blauwkamp, Zach F      11 HAMC                43.24      42.28  
 12 Kimball, Mason         12 Gators              42.81      42.62  
 13 Bloom, Wyatt           12 Blossomwood         40.72      43.43  
 14 Hill, Adam A           12 Byrd Spring-SE      43.57      43.62  
 15 Sisk, Britton          12 Camelot             43.62      43.69  
 16 McDonald, Bobby        11 SJST                44.68      43.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watkins, Thomas        12 JVRA-US             45.32      43.94  
 18 Taylor, Tyler          12 Lily Flagg          44.54      44.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Helton, Evan A         11 HAMC                45.91      44.27  
 20 Elkins, Jack           12 PIED                45.89      44.88  
 21 Burnham, Nikolas       11 Camelot             44.32      45.94  
 22 Hammer, Matthew        11 Sherwood            50.77      46.24  
 23 O'Neill, Grattan       11 Hammerheads         48.15      46.87  
 24 Davis, William         12 SJST                48.61      47.35  
 25 Gilchrist, Eli         11 YMCA                47.69      47.51  
 26 Smith, Hoke H          11 Byrd Spring-SE      47.32      48.03  
 27 Shepard, Zander        11 YMCA                48.09      48.21  
 28 Mackey, Cade           12 Blossomwood         49.65      49.92  
 29 Lewis, Ben             11 Tide                50.36      49.96  
 30 Nulter, Dean           11 SJST                47.55      50.58  
 31 Taylor, Harrison R     12 Launchers           57.64      51.48  
 32 Lowe, Julian M         11 Hammerheads         57.36      51.64  
 33 Fritz, Zayne J         11 Launchers           48.62      51.78  
 34 Castillo, Angel H      11 Hammerheads         50.66      51.87  
 35 Blankenship, Will      11 Blossomwood         52.21      52.35  
 36 Smouse, Tyler J        12 HAMC              1:06.22      54.20  
 37 Vosahlik, Adam         11 Lily Flagg          45.74      54.74  
 38 Pearson, Charles H     11 Valley Hill-SE      57.20      55.12  
 39 Maderian, Amir         11 YMCA              1:09.84      58.41  
 40 Pendergrass, Matthew   12 Stingrays         1:03.88    1:03.64  
 41 Ordonez, Axel          12 Tide              1:17.57    1:05.94  
 42 Aderholt, Jack G       12 Byrd Spring-SE         NT    1:06.70  
 -- Duffy, Greg            11 Tide                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buzzetta, Jack         11 Stingrays           55.53         DQ  
 -- Cherry, Jonathan       11 Launchers         1:01.95         DQ  
 -- Carroll, Preston       11 PIED              1:09.54         DQ  
 -- Vandeveire, Alex       11 Camelot             46.36         NS