RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chance, Caleb          17 PIED                22.31      21.94  
  2 Harlow, Owen           15 Tide                22.68      22.09  
  3 Worshek, Riley C       16 Hammerheads         23.33      22.27  
  4 Nurre, Alexander       17 PIED                24.17      22.88  
  5 Worshek, Caleb D       17 Hammerheads         23.87      22.92  
  6 O'Neil, Stephen        15 Gators              23.59      23.25  
  7 Shen, Ming H           16 Hammerheads         23.94      23.28  
  8 Wiggins, Joshua E      17 Launchers           24.44      23.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swing, Joe             17 Blossomwood         24.41      23.64  
 10 Werth, Benjamin        17 PIED                24.66      23.65  
 11 Johnston, Drew         16 Stingrays           23.84      23.81  
 12 Williams, Caleb        17 Sherwood            23.70      23.86  
 13 Theisen, Landon        15 JVRA-US             24.00      23.89  
 14 Vander Schaaf, Reice   17 Launchers           25.41      23.96  
 15 Maurer, Jack           16 Tide                24.99      24.05  
 16 Jones, Adam J          16 Byrd Spring-SE      24.62      24.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shockley, Cal          17 Gators              24.56      24.18  
 18 Peffer, Gage           16 Stingrays           24.59      24.20  
 18 Barraza, Chris         15 JVRA-US             25.20      24.20  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Jackson, Gabe          17 Blossomwood         25.31      24.26  
 21 Barker, Luke           16 JVRA-US             25.19      24.47  
 22 Hill, Aaron M          15 Byrd Spring-SE      25.06      24.49  
 23 Hardy, Jackson         15 Gators              25.58      24.78  
 24 Stephens, Henry T      16 Makos               25.98      25.00  
 25 Klemm, Riley P         17 Makos               26.06      25.29  
 26 Banks, Sam             16 Blossomwood         26.57      25.50  
 27 Craig, Kieran M        15 Makos               25.75      25.57  
 28 Chua, CJ               15 Lily Flagg          26.34      25.60  
 29 Lenoir, James          16 Chapman             26.90      25.85  
 30 Robinson, Brandon      17 Launchers           27.19      25.98  
 31 Wilson, Reynolds       17 Tide                26.80      26.01  
 32 Bassler, Coleton       17 SJST                26.36      26.02  
 33 Wright, Christopher T  16 HAMC                26.60      26.44  
 34 Davis, Wesley          16 SJST                26.75      26.57  
 35 Simmons, Evan          15 SJST                27.18      26.61  
 36 Rorex, John David      16 Lily Flagg          27.67      26.62  
 37 Hubbert, Benjamin      16 Lily Flagg          26.08      26.63  
 38 Bigelow, Wilson        16 Camelot                NT      26.89  
 39 Hope, Crawford         15 Valley Hill-SE      28.31      27.04  
 40 Gunn, Nathan           17 Sherwood            27.69      27.07  
 41 Garding, Nikolai       15 Stingrays           30.83      27.18  
 42 Morton, John Patrick   15 HAMC                27.50      27.22  
 43 Windham, Kiran         15 YMCA                28.19      27.35  
 44 Lowe, Josh M           15 Byrd Spring-SE      26.68      27.36  
 45 Varmette, Will         15 Camelot             28.69      27.48  
 46 McNeill, Sean          15 Camelot             29.28      28.54  
 47 Guy, Cameron B         16 HAMC                30.00      28.76  
 48 Amborski, Matthew      15 Sherwood            27.95      28.89  
 49 Boucher, Mike          15 Chapman             30.61      29.35