RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Freeman, Andrew        10 Gators              42.59      40.80  
  2 Cooper, Walt            9 Tide                42.41      41.76  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac       10 Sherwood            42.75      41.96  
  4 Shadinger, Austin      10 Gators              44.50      43.46  
  5 Cozelos, Aiden          9 Sherwood            43.85      43.66  
  6 Carney, Cameron        10 Valley Hill-SE      47.27      44.42  
  7 Parkinson, Oliver       9 Launchers           47.92      45.47  
  8 Patz, Isaac            10 JVRA-US             48.27      45.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Tyler T           9 HAMC                48.78      45.70  
 10 Morris, Luke           10 Tide                46.74      46.79  
 11 Horvath, Ben            9 Makos               47.65      46.82  
 12 Cochran, Brooks         9 JVRA-US             47.08      46.85  
 13 Roberts, Luke           9 Camelot             50.68      47.28  
 14 Alexander, Mason        9 Tide                51.30      47.57  
 15 Patz, Micah            10 JVRA-US             49.08      47.69  
 16 Watson, Ben            10 Blossomwood         50.68      48.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardy, Benjamin         9 Gators              49.33      48.21  
 18 Wright, Adam D         10 HAMC                49.27      49.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Bross         10 Blossomwood         50.15      49.35  
 20 Evans, Matthew         10 Makos               52.00      51.08  
 21 McMillion, Samuel J     9 Makos               56.54      51.66  
 22 Johnson, Luke          10 Lily Flagg          52.40      52.57  
 23 Skonieczny, Owen        9 Valley Hill-SE      56.54      52.86  
 24 Brown, Benjamin        10 Valley Hill-SE      56.59      53.79  
 25 Retzke, Jefferson       9 Stingrays           50.25      54.73  
 26 Hvizda, James          10 YMCA                58.72      55.34  
 27 Winton, Reid R         10 HAMC                   NT      55.61  
 28 Sturmfels, Frank        9 Lily Flagg          59.96      55.71  
 29 Simpson, Connor         9 Blossomwood         52.63      57.09  
 30 Holmes, Wesley         10 Stingrays         1:15.75      57.11  
 31 Hutton, Kendall K       9 Hammerheads       1:01.44      57.25  
 32 Webb, Zack              9 Lily Flagg        1:02.69      57.28  
 33 Ashburn, Evan D        10 Byrd Spring-SE      52.16      57.36  
 34 Applegate, Logan       10 SJST              1:02.45      57.56  
 35 Brown, Owen             9 PIED              1:04.27      58.63  
 36 Weglage, Jackson V     10 Hammerheads         55.45      58.80  
 37 Thompson, Benjamin C    9 Byrd Spring-SE      59.91      59.79  
 38 Everleth, Luke          9 Launchers         1:00.93    1:00.61  
 39 McCarver, Camden        9 SJST              1:00.97    1:01.07  
 40 Schmitz, Wilson         9 PIED                59.97    1:01.28  
 41 Amos, Dawson E          9 Hammerheads       1:10.72    1:02.95  
 42 Locke, Gavin            9 SJST              1:04.77    1:03.86  
 43 Bailey, John            9 Stingrays         1:12.54    1:08.35  
 44 Hesse, Oliver           9 PIED                   NT    1:16.51  
 -- Smith, David L          9 Byrd Spring-SE      59.03         DQ  
 -- Cherry, David           9 Launchers         1:05.92         DQ  
 -- Lee, Salem             10 Sherwood          1:02.79         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Nick           10 Camelot           1:12.76         DQ