RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:47.52    1:45.00  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 13              2) Ziegler, William 14          
     3) Barlow, Bo 13                 4) Kimball, Myles 14            
  2 Tide  'A'                           1:52.66    1:47.09  
     1) Wilson, Walker 14             2) Rooker, Matthew 14           
     3) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13      4) Stinson, Jake 14             
  3 SJST  'A'                           1:51.57    1:49.21  
     1) Crisler, Reid 14              2) Sullivan, Colin 14           
     3) Campbell, Addison 14          4) Driver, David 14             
  4 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:56.24    1:50.63  
     1) Byrd, Will 13                 2) Wade, Maverick 11            
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 13         4) Bedsole, Chris 14            
  5 Stingrays  'A'                      1:52.31    1:50.65  
     1) York, Peyton J 13             2) Buzzetta, Charlie 13         
     3) Peffer, Nolan 13              4) Bennett, Jamieson 14         
  6 PIED  'A'                           1:55.02    1:53.74  
     1) Hesse, Fletcher 14            2) Jackson, Caden 14            
     3) Hopkins, Fields 13            4) Gaines, Xander 14            
  7 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:56.93    1:54.66  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 14          2) Noland, Jonathan W 14        
     3) Bishop, Matthew F 13          4) Durant, Timmy P 14           
  8 Sherwood  'A'                       1:57.11    1:55.21  
     1) Purser, Gibson 14             2) Daniel, Aiden 13             
     3) Purser, Hayden 14             4) Johnson, Nathan 13           
  9 HAMC  'A'                           2:05.20    2:07.33  
     1) Newman, Barrett W 14          2) McClelland, Evan P 13        
     3) Smouse, Gabriel M 14          4) Miller, Darin J 14           
 10 Camelot  'A'                        2:18.10    2:11.77  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                2) Lewis, Jes 14                
     3) Borders, Will 11              4) McNeill, Ryan 13             
 11 Makos  'A'                          2:19.43    2:14.52  
     1) Navarro, Django 13            2) Lawrence, Jack Wu 13         
     3) Beranek, Jacob J 13           4) Worthy, Will K 13            
 12 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:28.87    2:21.10  
     1) Barnett, Evan 13              2) Wright, Cai 13               
     3) Wright, Dylan 14              4) Schmuck, Landry 14           
 13 Chapman  'A'                             NT    2:26.63  
     1) Fratangelo, Cole 13           2) Weir, Walker 13              
     3) Bryant, Gatlin 13             4) Weir, Will 13                
 14 YMCA  'A'                           2:29.74    2:35.41  
     1) Baughn, Max 13                2) Scully, Alistair 13          
     3) Maderian, Amir 11             4) Malone, Ethan 13