RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:49.14    1:48.35  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 13             2) Rawls, Ava 13                
     3) Groth, Payton 14              4) Krichev, Julia 14            
  2 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:55.69    1:51.32  
     1) King, Mary Foster 13          2) Cost, Caroline 13            
     3) Kalange, Sydney 13            4) Bibb, Maddie 14              
  3 SJST  'A'                           1:54.76    1:51.46  
     1) Nabors, Carlee 14             2) Griffin, Caitlyn 14          
     3) Gaskin, Alayna 13             4) McDonald, Savannah 14        
  4 HAMC  'A'                           2:04.70    2:00.15  
     1) Neicamp, Allison G 13         2) Pleva, Cecilia M 13          
     3) Pleva, Clare E 14             4) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 14         
  5 Camelot  'A'                        1:59.32    2:00.68  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 13             2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14         
     3) Sowash, Lillian 13            4) Reeves, Kate 13              
  6 PIED  'A'                           2:04.52    2:01.61  
     1) McEniry, Katie 13             2) Werth, Adeline 13            
     3) Bender, Scout 14              4) Nurre, Jane 14               
  7 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:04.15    2:02.04  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 13          2) Thompson, Allie R 13         
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 14       4) Waters, Deanna C 14          
  8 Gators  'A'                         2:00.89    2:02.22  
     1) Clary, Sydney 14              2) Smith, Corinne 13            
     3) Scales, Ansley 14             4) Houser, Michaela 13          
  9 Launchers  'A'                      2:12.34    2:05.64  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 14            2) Cherry, Rebekah 13           
     3) Busby, Elizabeth 14           4) Wiggins, Teresa L 14         
 10 Makos  'A'                          2:11.51    2:07.88  
     1) Agee, Abigail 14              2) Keener, Clara E 13           
     3) Perry, Olivia 14              4) Howie, Maggie 14             
 11 Tide  'A'                           2:11.58    2:08.89  
     1) Thompson, Maggie 14           2) Butler, Avery 13             
     3) Shea, Emma 14                 4) Thompson, Lillian 13         
 12 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:12.56    2:10.98  
     1) Chua, Catherine 13            2) Busk, Mia 13                 
     3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 14        4) Shattuck, Emily 13           
 13 Stingrays  'A'                      2:04.81    2:13.98  
     1) Wilder, Walden 13             2) Harlow, Ella A 14            
     3) Johnston, Emma 13             4) Comulada, Gabriela 13        
 14 Sherwood  'A'                       2:19.47    2:21.64  
     1) Clark, Caroline 13            2) Bechen, KT 13                
     3) Kyemba, Sophia 13             4) Detwiler, Evelyn 13          
 15 Chapman  'A'                        2:33.81    2:36.20  
     1) White, Kaitlyn 14             2) Pitts, Olivia 13             
     3) Broyles, Sarah 13             4) Murley, Jamie 14             
 -- Hammerheads  'A'                    2:03.88         DQ  
     1) Hoyt, Ashley 14               2) Rowell, Emily C 13           
     3) Porter, Greta S 14            4) Taylor, Devyn M 13           
 -- YMCA  'A'                           2:54.37         NS  
     1) Ruble, Olivia 14              2) Wingate, Hannah 12           
     3) Sadlacek, Makenzi 13          4) Sexton, Cara 14