RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:55.92    1:54.55  
     1) Freeman, Justin 12            2) Derrick, Andrew 11           
     3) Lunsford, Judd 11             4) Johnson, Bradford 12         
  2 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:01.39    2:01.01  
     1) Bedsole, Luke 11              2) Patz, Micah 10               
     3) Watkins, Thomas 12            4) Neville, Will 12             
  3 SJST  'A'                           2:09.18    2:07.94  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 11            2) Nulter, Dean 11              
     3) Davis, William 12             4) McDonald, Brock 12           
  4 Camelot  'A'                        2:08.66    2:11.06  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12               2) Carpenter, Cale 12           
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 11           4) Sisk, Britton 12             
  5 Makos  'A'                          2:20.25    2:17.86  
     1) Huskey, Alec 12               2) Smith, Derek 11              
     3) Horvath, Lars 11              4) McMillion, Caleb J 12        
  6 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:28.52    2:20.96  
     1) Carney, Gavin M 12            2) Erwin, Barak 12              
     3) Pearson, Charles H 11         4) Swearengin, Taylor 11        
  7 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:23.46    2:21.80  
     1) Castillo, Angel H 11          2) Lowe, Julian M 11            
     3) Ham, Luke H 11                4) Welcome, Jermaine L 12       
  8 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:22.63    2:21.87  
     1) Johnston, Matthew 12          2) Mackey, Cade 12              
     3) Blankenship, Will 11          4) Mitchell, Jack 12            
  9 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:24.11    2:22.66  
     1) Wright, Noah 12               2) Taylor, Tyler 12             
     3) Wysock, Noah 12               4) Wood, Gabriel 12             
 10 HAMC  'A'                           2:35.86    2:24.35  
     1) Simmons, Connor M 12          2) Blauwkamp, Zach F 11         
     3) Smouse, Tyler J 12            4) Bowman, Josh F 11            
 11 YMCA  'A'                           2:31.58    2:29.04  
     1) Samples, Caleb 11             2) Shepard, Zander 11           
     3) Gilchrist, Eli 11             4) Sexton, Evan 11              
 12 PIED  'A'                           2:09.93    2:29.50  
     1) Elkins, Jack 12               2) Hopkins, Kemper 11           
     3) Carroll, Preston 11           4) Walker, Philip 12            
 13 Stingrays  'A'                      2:29.81    2:30.83  
     1) Boyd, Matthew 12              2) Pendergrass, Matthew 12      
     3) Buzzetta, Jack 11             4) Engberg, Ethan 12            
 14 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:19.54    2:31.17  
     1) Smith, Hoke H 11              2) Aderholt, Jack G 12          
     3) Jones, Paul A 11              4) Hill, Adam A 12              
 15 Tide  'A'                           2:43.69    2:37.44  
     1) Lewis, Ben 11                 2) Ordonez, Axel 12             
     3) Sullivan, John P 12           4) Dickens, Gregory 11          
 16 Launchers  'A'                      2:50.27    2:50.42  
     1) Fritz, Zayne J 11             2) Taylor, Harrison R 12        
     3) Cherry, David 9               4) Cherry, Jonathan 11