RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:57.68    1:55.80  
     1) Amos, Haynes 12               2) King, Betsy 11               
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela 12          4) Dougherty, Grace 12          
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:00.71    1:59.56  
     1) Mullins, Anna Crawford 12     2) Heritage, Greer 12           
     3) Fann, Josey 12                4) Krichev, Audrey 12           
  3 Gators  'A'                         2:03.85    2:00.86  
     1) Scales, Amelia 11             2) Sawyer, Kat 11               
     3) Meyer, Macie 11               4) Ayres, Caroline 11           
  4 SJST  'A'                           2:08.08    2:07.86  
     1) Owen, Bailey 12               2) MacBlane, Caley 12           
     3) Simmons, Alaina 11            4) Bruce, Katie Wilson 12       
  5 Tide  'A'                           2:13.57    2:10.38  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A 11           2) Hawkins, Virginia L 11       
     3) Shea, Bess 12                 4) Maurer, Sophie 12            
  6 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:13.91    2:12.34  
     1) Miller, Taylor C 11           2) Lowe, Claudia E 12           
     3) Raby, Catie Rose R 12         4) Jones, Kara K 11             
  7 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:18.08    2:15.61  
     1) Culbreath, Haley 12           2) Askew, Izzy R 12             
     3) Corbett, Alex K 11            4) Pierce, Anna H 12            
  8 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:16.04    2:16.88  
     1) Zajac, Sophia 12              2) Yates, Adison 12             
     3) Newby, Makinley 11            4) Chua, Fletcher 11            
  9 Launchers  'A'                      2:16.25    2:17.96  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn X 11     2) Rumney, Rebecca 12           
     3) Koehler, Finnley 11           4) Wical, Alexia 12             
 10 Sherwood  'A'                       2:19.61    2:19.67  
     1) Laue, Abigail 12              2) Detwiler, Jane 11            
     3) Laue, Jaclyn 12               4) Whetstone, Savannah 11       
 11 HAMC  'A'                           2:23.81    2:20.18  
     1) Brix, Samantha A 12           2) Helton, Lindsey A 12         
     3) Guy, Shelby M 12              4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 11    
 12 Makos  'A'                          2:25.13    2:20.43  
     1) Miller, Georgie 12            2) Smith, Nadia E 12            
     3) Roche, Elise K 12             4) Hicks, Taylor 12             
 13 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:34.53    2:26.04  
     1) Brown, Virginia A 12          2) Engel, Katelyn 11            
     3) Wilson, Kaylen 12             4) Skonieczny, Abby 12          
 14 Stingrays  'A'                      2:22.56    2:26.09  
     1) Walker, Molly 11              2) Tumminello, Cici 11          
     3) Cockrell, Collyns 11          4) Roberts, Noah 12             
 15 Camelot  'A'                        2:17.63    2:34.68  
     1) Aiello, Elena 12              2) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12       
     3) Waltz, Zoe 12                 4) Hicks, Krysanne 12           
 16 YMCA  'A'                           2:43.68    2:39.23  
     1) Pindera, Nadia 11             2) Raum, Lauren 12              
     3) Burkholder, Clara 11          4) Buechler, Lydia 11